fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

7 - Tri Bike Grand Prix des villes sportives

 

Pos.EquipeBMXVTTPisteRés. Epreuve
1SION4318
2BULLE82414
3BLONAY/ST-LÉGIER104317
4ROMONT37919
5YVERDON-LES-BAINS141520
6ECHALLENS213621
7LAUSANNE96823
8BEX1121124
9MEYRIN616729
10ST-MAURICE1351331
11PUIDOUX5101732
12ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC7141233
12AIGLE1615233
14ECUBLENS1191434
15LUZERN12111538
16MONTHEY 21881844
16MONTHEY 117171044
18PLAN-LES-OUATES15181649

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono