fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Dakine Jeunesse Challenge Garçons VTT Planeyse "Wind 2"

 

Pos.NomPointsEcart
1BARD JULIEN300-
2MICHELI LUCA3000
3BALMER ALEXANDRE3000
4AMSTUTZ SILAS3000
5DÉNERVAUD RÉMY3000
6RILLIET REMY25050
7BARBARIN MAXIME25050
8AMSTUTZ YANNICK25050
9HALDIMANN GUILLAUME25050
10TREVISANI SANDRO25050
11BASSIN LOÏC22575
12BOURQUIN NOA22575
13ROUILLER LORIS22575
14MARCHAND QUENTIN22575
15BOILLAT ALEXANDRE22575
16MINDER NUMA21585
17GOTTBURG YOAN21585
18DÉNERVAUD MAXIME21585
19YERLY SEVAN21585
20L'HOMME LÉO21585
21BOSON ARNAUD20595
22YERLY LOUKA20595
23PREMAND RÉMI20595
24GONIN NOÉ20595
25MEIER JAN20595
26MASOCH MARCO200100
27L'HOMME YAN200100
28SPECCHIER LUCAS200100
29PARISOD NOLAN200100
30HABEGGER MICHAEL200100
31LUDI LEERON195105
32ROULET LIONEL195105
33BLANC THÉO195105
34L'HOMME MAXIME195105
35BARD ROMAIN195105
36MANES MAXIMO192108
37CHIFFELLE JANIS192108
38DUVOISIN CLOVIS192108
39LEUBA MAXIME192108
40DICK ALEXANDRE191109
41THIÉBAUD VALÈRE191109
42BOILLAT MAXIME191109
43BORLOZ ACHILLE191109
44SIMONET CARYL190110
45PAROZ AURÈLE190110
46BARD NICOLAS190110
47MASOCH NICOLAS190110
48LOMAZZI CYRIL189111
49MARCHAND MAXIME189111
50RYSER THÉO189111
51PAROZ JUSTIN188112
52AYMON MAËL188112
53OPPIZZI MATTEO188112
54SCHNEUWLY DIEGO187113
55BASILICO YOANN187113
56STETTLER ROMAIN187113
57RODRIGUEZ LUDOVIC186114
58STETTLER YANN186114
59PYTHON MAXIME186114
60AYMON DAMIEN185115
61ROULET THOMAS185115
62GREBER FLORIAN185115
63PARISOD JASON184116
64DUCOMMUN LUDOVIC184116
65MOTTIEZ GILLES183117
66MILZ ALEXANDRE183117
67JEANNERET STEVEN182118
68COTTIER MAXIME182118
69CHUAT ESTEVAN181119
70BLANC LOIC180120
71ALTHAUS SACHA1299
72TENDON PIERRE0300
73JUILLERAT ROBIN0300
74SANER CAMILLE0300
75EGGER YOHAN0300
76HUNZIKER BILLY0300
77SUTER JOEL0300
78FORSTER ROBIN0300
79SCHUPBACH MATHIAS0300
80MOSIMANN JEAN-LUC0300
81OPPLIGER MIKAËL0300
82SANER PHILIPPE0300
83TENDON ARNAUD0300
84BLASER KAI0300
85SCHORI REMO FRANCO0300

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono