Tableau de bord de la course ➡
Raccourcis14-FMEGA • 14-GMEGA • 21-FHARD • 21-GHARD • 36-FE • 36-FP • 36-FU19 • 36-HE • 36-HP1 • 36-HP2 • 36-HU19 • 79-FE • 79-FP • 79-HE • 79-HP1 • 79-HP2 • E-MiniF • E-MiniM • E-U11F • E-U11M • E-U13F • E-U13M • E-U9F • E-U9M | Exporter toutes les catégories1484 athlètes |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3015 | Steffen Amaelle | SUI | 14-FMEGA | 2001 | 00:36:41.300 |
2 | 3003 | Boschung Sarah | SUI | 14-FMEGA | 2002 | 00:37:57.200 |
3 | 3032 | Grossrieder Mathilde | SUI | 14-FMEGA | 2002 | 00:38:37.400 |
4 | 3002 | Bonny Marie | SUI | 14-FMEGA | 2001 | 00:45:24.800 |
5 | 3021 | Bourdilloud Léonie | SUI | 14-FMEGA | 2002 | 01:10:52.900 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3018 | Aebischer Joel | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:30:31.700 |
2 | 3035 | Baumann Janis | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:30:33.600 |
3 | 3005 | Etter Kevin | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:30:43.000 |
4 | 3001 | Bapst Matteo | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:33:46.500 |
5 | 3013 | Schmocker Mathieu | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:34:33.900 |
6 | 3028 | Kraus Jakob | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:34:35.000 |
7 | 3034 | ARNOLD SYLVAN | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:34:38.000 |
8 | 3031 | Chenaux Arnaud | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:35:22.000 |
9 | 3009 | Oberson Alexandre | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:36:42.100 |
10 | 3033 | Savary Antonin | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:37:59.200 |
11 | 3006 | Genoud Xavier | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:38:03.900 |
12 | 3012 | Savary Léo | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:39:11.800 |
13 | 3038 | Galley Simon | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:39:37.200 |
14 | 3014 | sonuta cyrus | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:39:55.500 |
15 | 3010 | Pilloud Romain | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:40:44.800 |
16 | 3030 | Sommer Nathan | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:41:06.100 |
17 | 3011 | Ramel florian | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:41:31.900 |
18 | 3023 | Bourquenoud Yannick | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:42:36.200 |
19 | 3007 | Graf Jérémy | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:45:26.400 |
20 | 3017 | Troutot Sven | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:45:29.600 |
21 | 3008 | Mettraux Loris | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:46:42.100 |
22 | 3004 | Buntschu Arthur | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:50:27.800 |
23 | 3037 | Magnin Cédric | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | 00:50:56.000 |
24 | 3022 | Bourdilloud Quentin | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:54:42.500 |
25 | 3025 | Conus Thibault | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:54:43.000 |
26 | 3020 | Berset Thomas | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:54:44.700 |
27 | 3027 | Genoud Theo | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 00:57:20.100 |
28 | 3019 | Aeby Kilian | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 01:02:20.000 |
29 | 3026 | Cuennet Quentin | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 01:02:53.000 |
30 | 3024 | Conus Arnaud | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | 01:03:42.100 |
31 | 3029 | Pegaitaz Nathan | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2003 | 01:10:54.800 |
32 | 3036 | MORARD QUENTIN | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2001 | - |
33 | 3016 | stella alexis | SUI | 14-GMEGA | 2002 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019 | Steffen Olivia | SUI | 21-FHARD | 2000 | 01:06:34.900 |
2 | 2022 | Jacquat Fanny | SUI | 21-FHARD | 2000 | 01:12:35.100 |
3 | 2005 | Deschenaux Amandine | SUI | 21-FHARD | 2000 | 01:16:57.500 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2025 | Mollard David | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 00:54:24.400 |
2 | 2028 | Torrent Siméon | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 00:54:54.900 |
3 | 2029 | Vienne Thibaut | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 00:56:27.900 |
4 | 2016 | Perrenoud Fabien | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 00:57:55.100 |
5 | 2023 | Lenzlinger Jonas | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 00:57:55.600 |
6 | 2007 | Huber Johan | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 00:57:55.700 |
7 | 2020 | Sudan Philippe | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 00:57:57.600 |
8 | 2026 | Pillonel Adrien | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 00:59:37.900 |
9 | 2013 | Noël Loïc | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:00:21.600 |
10 | 2018 | Schwaller Baptiste | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:02:26.300 |
11 | 2014 | Pacios Cédric | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:03:02.100 |
12 | 2006 | Gentizon Valentin | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:04:22.500 |
13 | 2030 | Chenaux Simon | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:04:49.900 |
14 | 2003 | Boschung Jéremy | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:05:11.600 |
15 | 2031 | Zbinden Luca | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:06:01.200 |
16 | 2024 | Magnin Emilien | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:06:20.600 |
17 | 2008 | Joliat Tim | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:08:37.800 |
18 | 2012 | Morel Pierrick | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:08:49.500 |
19 | 2009 | Kern Valentin | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:10:03.600 |
20 | 2037 | sottas kevin | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:21:10.900 |
21 | 2002 | Berger Nicolas | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:21:37.900 |
22 | 2032 | Martins Valente Gil Anché | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:21:49.400 |
23 | 2001 | Barboni Rémi | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:23:26.300 |
24 | 2027 | Rolle Sébastien | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:23:27.400 |
25 | 2036 | Monney Adrien | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:23:37.600 |
26 | 2035 | Spaetig Robin | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:23:45.600 |
27 | 2033 | Iacoviello Joel | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:24:46.100 |
28 | 2034 | Mooser Arthur | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | 01:24:47.000 |
29 | 2017 | Rey Adrien | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:36:02.800 |
30 | 2015 | Pacios Kevin | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:37:32.500 |
31 | 2004 | BRUTTIN KILIAN | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | 01:55:57.800 |
32 | 2021 | Voeffray Vincent | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | - |
33 | 2011 | Monney Jimmy | SUI | 21-GHARD | 1999 | - |
34 | 2010 | Messerli Charles | SUI | 21-GHARD | 2000 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | Nay Alessia | SUI | 36-FE | 1995 | 01:39:55.100 |
2 | 1102 | Speck Erika | SUI | 36-FE | 1988 | 01:41:17.900 |
3 | 1485 | Brun Franziska | SUI | 36-FE | 1986 | 01:46:29.200 |
4 | 1439 | Chevallaz Jade | SUI | 36-FE | 1991 | 02:06:14.800 |
5 | 1002 | Tanner Susanne | SUI | 36-FE | 1974 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1105 | Schafroth Jutta | SUI | 36-FP | 1991 | 01:46:40.100 |
2 | 1086 | Van Drunen Daniela | SUI | 36-FP | 1973 | 01:51:35.700 |
3 | 1084 | Widmer Nicole | SUI | 36-FP | 1988 | 01:55:59.600 |
4 | 1639 | Martin Marinette | SUI | 36-FP | 1983 | 02:00:32.700 |
5 | 1063 | Baudois Laure | SUI | 36-FP | 1988 | 02:01:53.200 |
6 | 1090 | Ossowska Maria | POL | 36-FP | 1986 | 02:03:35.400 |
7 | 1104 | Le Borgne Claudine | SUI | 36-FP | 1970 | 02:03:46.200 |
8 | 1656 | Piccand Andreia | SUI | 36-FP | 1983 | 02:04:34.400 |
9 | 1106 | RAIS JEANNE | SUI | 36-FP | 1981 | 02:05:12.600 |
10 | 1390 | Buchart Jojo | SUI | 36-FP | 1969 | 02:07:30.300 |
11 | 1697 | Zanetti Alison | SUI | 36-FP | 1993 | 02:07:57.300 |
12 | 1779 | Villoz Melinda | SUI | 36-FP | 1992 | 02:10:04.200 |
13 | 1357 | Julmy Justine | SUI | 36-FP | 1989 | 02:12:41.800 |
14 | 1612 | Gerig Marina | SUI | 36-FP | 1987 | 02:13:10.000 |
15 | 1405 | Brodard Simone | SUI | 36-FP | 1986 | 02:14:07.700 |
16 | 1426 | Grand Annik | SUI | 36-FP | 1986 | 02:14:43.900 |
17 | 1391 | Burgermeister Salas Sandra | SUI | 36-FP | 1977 | 02:16:41.700 |
18 | 1411 | Monnet Floriane | SUI | 36-FP | 1985 | 02:17:43.000 |
19 | 1097 | Strickler Rebecca | SUI | 36-FP | 1994 | 02:17:59.100 |
20 | 1413 | Rodriguez Maria Del Carmen | SUI | 36-FP | 1964 | 02:19:59.200 |
21 | 1773 | Oberson Laurie | SUI | 36-FP | 1994 | 02:20:31.500 |
22 | 1370 | Oberhänsli Tamara | SUI | 36-FP | 1987 | 02:20:32.600 |
23 | 1355 | Zizzari Paola | ITA | 36-FP | 1967 | 02:22:16.900 |
24 | 1444 | Daven Estelle | SUI | 36-FP | 1988 | 02:23:07.800 |
25 | 1372 | Appert Doris | SUI | 36-FP | 1987 | 02:23:27.100 |
26 | 1688 | Vitelli Martina | SUI | 36-FP | 1976 | 02:23:49.100 |
27 | 1398 | Dafflon Carine | SUI | 36-FP | 1992 | 02:24:13.500 |
28 | 1799 | Berret Aurore | SUI | 36-FP | 1984 | 02:27:54.700 |
29 | 1724 | Mattei Tina | SUI | 36-FP | 1987 | 02:29:55.800 |
30 | 1749 | THÉVOZ AMÉLIE | SUI | 36-FP | 1982 | 02:31:27.500 |
31 | 1762 | BAOUR AUDREY | SUI | 36-FP | 1986 | 02:32:02.900 |
32 | 1751 | Wallner Sofia | SWE | 36-FP | 1992 | 02:43:44.800 |
33 | 1365 | Boeglin Veronique | FRA | 36-FP | 1971 | 02:43:46.900 |
34 | 1052 | Gardello Marie-Laure | SUI | 36-FP | 1972 | 02:44:39.800 |
35 | 1632 | Lehmann Aline | SUI | 36-FP | 1981 | 02:45:23.000 |
36 | 1402 | Cartier Patricia | SUI | 36-FP | 1980 | 02:45:38.800 |
37 | 1424 | Mathys Marielle | SUI | 36-FP | 1983 | 02:45:39.200 |
38 | 1368 | Wyss Petra | SUI | 36-FP | 1971 | 02:46:38.600 |
39 | 1056 | Denervaud Fabienne | SUI | 36-FP | 1976 | 02:51:38.000 |
40 | 1078 | CHAPPUIS GEORGETTE | SUI | 36-FP | 1964 | 02:53:17.100 |
41 | 1442 | Costa Vera | POR | 36-FP | 1986 | 02:54:07.500 |
42 | 1709 | Gouveia Teresa | POR | 36-FP | 1969 | 03:03:38.100 |
43 | 1396 | Clerc Celine | FRA | 36-FP | 1973 | 04:15:38.200 |
44 | 1360 | Kummer Nicole | SUI | 36-FP | 1967 | - |
45 | 1454 | Bergonzo Nadia | SUI | 36-FP | 1967 | - |
46 | 1035 | Eisenhut Käthy | SUI | 36-FP | 1977 | - |
47 | 1023 | Carrer-Enz Eva | SUI | 36-FP | 1972 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1101 | Fragnière Charline | SUI | 36-FU19 | 1998 | 01:43:19.000 |
2 | 1720 | Levrat Marie | SUI | 36-FU19 | 1998 | 01:57:07.500 |
3 | 1088 | Hofer Lea | SUI | 36-FU19 | 1997 | 02:05:33.100 |
4 | 1175 | Schär Céline | SUI | 36-FU19 | 1997 | 02:26:24.400 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1004 | Kälin Silvan | SUI | 36-HE | 1993 | 01:30:56.400 |
2 | 1155 | Torrent Noé | SUI | 36-HE | 1996 | 01:32:10.200 |
3 | 1116 | Forestier Claude-Alain | SUI | 36-HE | 1979 | 01:48:51.200 |
4 | 1173 | Gaillard Michel | SUI | 36-HE | 1961 | 02:31:02.300 |
5 | 1478 | Mauron Alain | SUI | 36-HE | 1968 | 02:41:55.100 |
6 | 1005 | Georges Kevin | SUI | 36-HE | 1986 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1103 | Rusch Thomas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:25:41.800 |
2 | 1085 | Widmer Daniel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 01:30:20.300 |
3 | 1054 | Inauen Lorenz | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 01:30:23.000 |
4 | 1095 | Baumann Kai | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | 01:31:45.800 |
5 | 1301 | Candinas Gabriel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:33:28.700 |
6 | 1059 | Figueiredo Bruno | POR | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:33:32.000 |
7 | 1034 | von Bergen Markus | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 01:33:32.500 |
8 | 1082 | Lüthi Martin | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:33:38.000 |
9 | 1152 | Marchon Thierry | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1993 | 01:33:39.000 |
10 | 1093 | Mohler Sven | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 01:33:40.200 |
11 | 1061 | Albin Silvano | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:34:10.800 |
12 | 1159 | Terreaux Sebastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 01:34:39.200 |
13 | 1064 | von Känel Thomas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 01:34:41.300 |
14 | 1065 | Brügger Hansjürg | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1990 | 01:34:44.600 |
15 | 1682 | Stettler Rico | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1996 | 01:34:47.500 |
16 | 1053 | Jeanbourquin Yves | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:36:53.500 |
17 | 1615 | Hager Ivo | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 01:37:21.500 |
18 | 1683 | Straubhaar Thomas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 01:37:25.600 |
19 | 1124 | Gomes Fernando | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 01:39:07.500 |
20 | 1012 | Ferreira Sérgio | POR | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 01:39:11.700 |
21 | 1153 | Schmutz Jérôme | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:39:29.900 |
22 | 1681 | Stella Antonio | BEL | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 01:40:52.100 |
23 | 1067 | Brenna Thom | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 01:40:58.900 |
24 | 1074 | Giroud Cedric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 01:41:03.200 |
25 | 1661 | Prieto Samuel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 01:41:33.900 |
26 | 1073 | Michel Loïc | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | 01:42:12.400 |
27 | 1434 | Bieri Bernhard | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1987 | 01:42:24.500 |
28 | 1746 | Singy Christophe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 01:43:22.400 |
29 | 1671 | Santos Marcelino | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 01:43:32.400 |
30 | 1456 | Cometta Patrick | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1996 | 01:43:35.500 |
31 | 1303 | Piccand Stéphan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:44:18.400 |
32 | 1446 | Demierre Philippe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 01:44:32.200 |
33 | 1139 | Murer Maurus | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 01:45:30.400 |
34 | 1130 | Clément Ludovic | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:45:40.900 |
35 | 1033 | Roulin François | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 01:46:09.600 |
36 | 1108 | Schüpbach Jan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:46:29.600 |
37 | 1490 | Fower Vincent | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1994 | 01:46:34.600 |
38 | 1028 | oberson jerome | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 01:46:44.700 |
39 | 1603 | Fankhauser Beat | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 01:46:52.100 |
40 | 1107 | Wyssen Philipp | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1987 | 01:47:18.800 |
41 | 1036 | Gohl Matthieu | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1995 | 01:47:24.300 |
42 | 1630 | Lämmler Simon | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | 01:47:39.600 |
43 | 1619 | Heritier Christophe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 01:48:18.300 |
44 | 1343 | Hayoz Julien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 01:48:35.000 |
45 | 1427 | Appert Ruedi | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 01:48:48.000 |
46 | 1373 | Arnold Andreas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 01:48:48.500 |
47 | 1473 | Wicht Bruno | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1996 | 01:48:57.400 |
48 | 1663 | Rähle Maximilian Lucas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:49:05.500 |
49 | 1693 | Wisard Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | 01:49:18.100 |
50 | 1769 | Kündig Raphael | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 01:50:01.700 |
51 | 1768 | Droz Frédéric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:50:22.800 |
52 | 1364 | KOLLY FRANÇOIS | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 01:50:33.300 |
53 | 1500 | Pfister Roman | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:51:08.600 |
54 | 1649 | Oberson Lénaïc Vladimir | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:51:56.500 |
55 | 1319 | Frédéric Bieri | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 01:52:47.800 |
56 | 1037 | Ehrbar Cédric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:53:02.500 |
57 | 1646 | Moret Etter Kevin Sylvain | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1987 | 01:53:02.800 |
58 | 1025 | Rochat Valentin | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 01:53:04.000 |
59 | 1114 | dolci ugo | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 01:53:04.400 |
60 | 1323 | Mesnil Manuel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 01:53:29.300 |
61 | 1318 | Coelho Marco | POR | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:53:30.800 |
62 | 1112 | Schwab Markus | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 01:53:31.000 |
63 | 1493 | Scanth Ryan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1994 | 01:53:50.600 |
64 | 1492 | Gallandat John | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 01:53:52.500 |
65 | 1118 | Sabathié Cyrille | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 01:54:21.000 |
66 | 1761 | Zurcher Sylvain | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:54:47.800 |
67 | 1438 | Burgdorfer Damien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 01:54:51.800 |
68 | 1050 | Wyss Michael | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:55:24.600 |
69 | 1658 | Pilloud Valentin | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 01:56:17.500 |
70 | 1467 | kern Julien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 01:56:43.700 |
71 | 1677 | Schouwey Pascal | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 01:56:44.500 |
72 | 1618 | Hegglin Patrick | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1993 | 01:56:46.300 |
73 | 1132 | Devaud Lionel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 01:57:06.100 |
74 | 1039 | Repond Damien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 01:57:16.500 |
75 | 1309 | Gloor Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:57:23.200 |
76 | 1126 | Bussard Jean-Claude | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 01:57:29.200 |
77 | 1325 | Truffer Michael | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:57:29.300 |
78 | 1121 | Sautaux Cédric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 01:58:18.700 |
79 | 1136 | Buchs Guillaume | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1996 | 01:58:28.900 |
80 | 1486 | Rätz Pascal | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 01:59:23.200 |
81 | 1394 | Chapalay Yan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1995 | 01:59:27.300 |
82 | 1497 | Voigt Jan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 01:59:48.900 |
83 | 1474 | Perritaz Damien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:59:50.600 |
84 | 1477 | LONGCHAMP VALENTIN | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:59:51.700 |
85 | 1476 | DAFFLON CHRISTIAN | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 01:59:51.800 |
86 | 1016 | Légeret Guillaume | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 01:59:56.400 |
87 | 1430 | Baeriswyl Yvan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 02:00:49.000 |
88 | 1339 | Prieur Sylvain | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1996 | 02:00:54.000 |
89 | 1125 | Jaquet Grégory | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:01:21.200 |
90 | 1463 | Piccand Christophe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:01:21.800 |
91 | 1797 | Monel Laurent | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 02:02:05.300 |
92 | 1350 | Currat Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:02:06.400 |
93 | 1305 | Bossel Baptiste | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:02:22.500 |
94 | 1335 | Melo André | POR | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:03:01.000 |
95 | 1782 | Jacquier Florian | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:03:14.600 |
96 | 1314 | Stebler Florian | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:03:40.100 |
97 | 1320 | Vacheresse Georges | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:03:40.700 |
98 | 1313 | Irmiger Bastian | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:04:13.000 |
99 | 1410 | Aebi Christophe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:04:16.800 |
100 | 1792 | Krummen Mikaël | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:04:23.500 |
101 | 1075 | Mathys Frédéric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:04:34.400 |
102 | 1128 | Sudan Olivier | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:04:57.600 |
103 | 1752 | Zingre Marc-André | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:04:59.200 |
104 | 1358 | Soluch Piotr | POL | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:05:00.800 |
105 | 1722 | Maddalena Massimo | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:05:07.600 |
106 | 1491 | STREIT JOËL | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1996 | 02:05:20.400 |
107 | 1338 | Da Silva Marco | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:05:26.100 |
108 | 1135 | Baechler Fabien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:05:52.600 |
109 | 1331 | Dário Cruz | POR | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:06:27.000 |
110 | 1674 | Schnarrenberger Kym | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:06:34.000 |
111 | 1137 | Dubuis Alexis | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:06:54.200 |
112 | 1763 | Jungo Nicola | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 02:06:58.300 |
113 | 1692 | Wiedmer Raphaël | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:07:12.100 |
114 | 1397 | Cudré-Mauroux Xavier | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 02:07:25.500 |
115 | 1644 | Michelet Antoine | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 02:07:38.700 |
116 | 1081 | Menoud Cédric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 02:07:57.100 |
117 | 1378 | Beaud Simon | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 02:07:58.900 |
118 | 1450 | Dreyer Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:08:02.600 |
119 | 1781 | Kilchoer Didier | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:08:13.900 |
120 | 1070 | Dias Andre | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:08:16.100 |
121 | 1384 | Bongard Nathan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1995 | 02:08:16.200 |
122 | 1470 | Fernandez Pedro | ESP | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:08:16.700 |
123 | 1798 | Rauber Simon | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:08:24.600 |
124 | 1031 | Bally Florent | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:08:28.700 |
125 | 1460 | Egger Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:09:14.100 |
126 | 1783 | Hayoz David | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:09:14.600 |
127 | 1459 | Eggenschwiler Yann | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:09:47.900 |
128 | 1349 | Lacotte Lionel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 02:10:04.100 |
129 | 1392 | Burri Johan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | 02:10:05.100 |
130 | 1701 | Fuchs Roger | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:10:07.300 |
131 | 1399 | Dessimoz Olivier | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:10:12.400 |
132 | 1414 | Kolly Daniel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:10:28.400 |
133 | 1665 | RIGOLET FABIEN | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 02:11:04.600 |
134 | 1464 | Bussard David | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:11:36.800 |
135 | 1327 | Stritt Jonathan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:11:36.900 |
136 | 1711 | Gremaud Samuel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:11:39.000 |
137 | 1660 | Pramil Jean-Philippe | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:12:07.600 |
138 | 1767 | Schneider Michaël | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:12:15.200 |
139 | 1308 | Jungo Bastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:13:34.400 |
140 | 1371 | Alves Pinto Marco Paulo | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:13:35.200 |
141 | 1404 | Brodard Laurent | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 02:14:05.300 |
142 | 1429 | Babelot Vincent | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 02:14:35.100 |
143 | 1451 | Barrondas Stive | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1993 | 02:14:41.100 |
144 | 1436 | Blatti Roger | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 02:14:43.100 |
145 | 1730 | Mottier Mathieu | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 02:14:46.400 |
146 | 1416 | Neuhaus David | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 02:15:10.900 |
147 | 1422 | Mertenat Emmanuel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 02:15:19.600 |
148 | 1731 | Muller Emmanuel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:15:21.100 |
149 | 1488 | cordeiro paulo | POR | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:15:51.900 |
150 | 1437 | Buchs Yvan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:16:21.100 |
151 | 1431 | Balkenende Diederik | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:16:36.900 |
152 | 1611 | Lüthi Marcel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:16:49.900 |
153 | 1625 | Kanis Dominic | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1995 | 02:16:53.300 |
154 | 1742 | Rumo Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 02:17:16.400 |
155 | 1727 | Mohamadi Mathieu | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:17:18.700 |
156 | 1330 | Schafer Benoît | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1978 | 02:17:20.400 |
157 | 1143 | Krebs Philippe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 02:17:27.000 |
158 | 1452 | Berger Benoît | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 02:17:47.000 |
159 | 1020 | Dervey Eric | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:18:11.900 |
160 | 1022 | Rolle Sylvan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:18:32.100 |
161 | 1793 | Perriard Pascal | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:18:34.000 |
162 | 1604 | Ferreira Flavio | POR | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:18:54.400 |
163 | 1774 | Bürgy David | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 02:19:25.600 |
164 | 1162 | Coendoz Alexandre | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | 02:21:13.500 |
165 | 1047 | Jean-Petit-Matile Florian | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 02:21:15.100 |
166 | 1607 | Frei Sven | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:21:39.900 |
167 | 1465 | Rossier Yannik | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:21:58.000 |
168 | 1729 | Damien Mottier | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1990 | 02:22:01.200 |
169 | 1466 | Barata Valente Helio | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:22:24.900 |
170 | 1423 | Raemy Fabien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:23:15.400 |
171 | 1641 | Matthey-Junod Marc | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1987 | 02:23:16.900 |
172 | 1433 | Baud Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:23:27.500 |
173 | 1732 | Neto Miguel | POR | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:23:40.300 |
174 | 1620 | Heyberger Yann | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:23:52.700 |
175 | 1654 | Perroud David | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 02:24:20.600 |
176 | 1647 | Mottier Julien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 02:24:21.600 |
177 | 1042 | Zufferey Jerome | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:24:39.000 |
178 | 1447 | DESCHENAUX Jean-Philippe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:24:56.200 |
179 | 1717 | Juillerat Mathieu | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:25:23.900 |
180 | 1679 | Soubielle Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:26:04.900 |
181 | 1393 | Cavero Joaquin | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:26:16.700 |
182 | 1702 | Fuchs Sandro | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:26:35.100 |
183 | 1758 | Rossier Maxime | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:27:27.000 |
184 | 1733 | Neuhaus Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1987 | 02:27:28.900 |
185 | 1631 | Lasvaux Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:29:28.200 |
186 | 1689 | Vuichard Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1979 | 02:29:43.700 |
187 | 1664 | Reuther Stephan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:30:21.300 |
188 | 1174 | Gaillard David | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | 02:30:22.200 |
189 | 1684 | Stübi Reto | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1980 | 02:30:52.600 |
190 | 1461 | Gantner Hervé | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:30:55.100 |
191 | 1787 | Vuillaume Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:31:00.700 |
192 | 1455 | Brisido Fabio | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 02:32:20.600 |
193 | 1479 | Bigler Christophe | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:33:09.700 |
194 | 1359 | Droux Vincent | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 02:34:00.200 |
195 | 1723 | Martins Bruno | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | 02:34:39.400 |
196 | 1606 | FISCHBACH Charles-Albert | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:38:07.600 |
197 | 1176 | Farrinea Alexander | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | 02:42:04.400 |
198 | 1177 | Sadio Alexandre | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1985 | 02:42:05.800 |
199 | 1640 | Mathiot Christophe | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1981 | 02:42:37.500 |
200 | 1134 | Tercier Grégoire | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:42:41.300 |
201 | 1489 | Pignat Maxime | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 02:44:57.400 |
202 | 1418 | Bétrisey Guillaume | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1982 | 02:47:36.600 |
203 | 1146 | Bürgisser Cyrill | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | 02:48:33.600 |
204 | 1626 | Kavungu Sylvain | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 02:52:14.600 |
205 | 1795 | Enderlin Stéphane | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1987 | 02:55:24.500 |
206 | 1377 | Baudin Jonathan | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | 03:01:04.200 |
207 | 1743 | Seigneur Maxime | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1990 | 03:01:49.700 |
208 | 1645 | Mochalov Konstantin | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1992 | 03:17:11.200 |
209 | 1629 | Kubski Grégoire | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | 03:20:31.700 |
210 | 1790 | Ferreira Da Costa Carlos Alberto | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1983 | 03:25:40.600 |
211 | 1696 | Yun Sang Su | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | - |
212 | 1017 | Bridy Romain | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1986 | - |
213 | 1705 | Garnier Mathieu | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1987 | - |
214 | 1666 | Rodi Sebastien | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1976 | - |
215 | 1060 | Kiesler Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1988 | - |
216 | 1332 | Pochon Olivier | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1977 | - |
217 | 1379 | Beretta Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1991 | - |
218 | 1609 | GARY-BOBO Thomas | FRA | 36-HP1 | 1984 | - |
219 | 1087 | Burri Kevin | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1994 | - |
220 | 1315 | Meylan Steve | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1984 | - |
221 | 1760 | Waldmeier Joel | SUI | 36-HP1 | 1989 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1003 | Baumann Urs | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 01:26:04.300 |
2 | 1069 | Simoes Humberto | POR | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:30:22.900 |
3 | 1072 | Deplazes Sascha | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 01:30:47.000 |
4 | 1096 | Dähler Matthias | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:31:52.200 |
5 | 1068 | Schori Rolf | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:33:32.700 |
6 | 1040 | Bucher Pascal | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:34:58.900 |
7 | 1048 | Hürzeler Bernhard | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 01:35:19.900 |
8 | 1154 | Haas Jean-Michel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:36:42.700 |
9 | 1158 | RUFFIEUX OLIVIER | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 01:37:30.200 |
10 | 1091 | Rindlisbacher René | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 01:39:39.200 |
11 | 1044 | Weber Roger | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:40:06.300 |
12 | 1495 | Kamm Hans | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 01:40:41.000 |
13 | 1302 | Niklaus Markus | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:41:47.000 |
14 | 1041 | Jakob Christoph | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 01:43:13.000 |
15 | 1484 | Steiner Jean-Rodolphe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 01:43:48.100 |
16 | 1754 | Grand Günter | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 01:44:09.200 |
17 | 1432 | BARBIER Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:44:14.700 |
18 | 1100 | Sahli Michel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:44:23.700 |
19 | 1110 | Berset Claude | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:44:39.400 |
20 | 1140 | Stemmer Oliver | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:45:34.100 |
21 | 1443 | Currat Yann | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:45:44.300 |
22 | 1013 | Beaud Patrick | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:45:55.500 |
23 | 1304 | Niederhauser Johnny | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:46:11.400 |
24 | 1156 | Weber Daniel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 01:46:37.300 |
25 | 1445 | Delacombaz olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 01:47:34.500 |
26 | 1719 | Lauber Georges | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:47:51.800 |
27 | 1111 | Python Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:48:00.000 |
28 | 1650 | Ottet Herve | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 01:48:20.500 |
29 | 1453 | Bergonzo Enrico | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 01:48:31.200 |
30 | 1638 | Marmy Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:48:34.300 |
31 | 1055 | Gerber Daniel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 01:48:59.900 |
32 | 1496 | Marruard Jean-Yves | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 01:49:34.100 |
33 | 1613 | Girard Yvan | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 01:49:57.800 |
34 | 1716 | jacquat pierre-andré | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 01:50:01.500 |
35 | 1386 | Brodard Jean-François | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:50:18.800 |
36 | 1387 | Brudermann Roger | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 01:50:39.900 |
37 | 1094 | Wyssen Eric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 01:50:54.200 |
38 | 1119 | Odermatt Markus | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:50:55.000 |
39 | 1601 | Domet Gael | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 01:50:58.100 |
40 | 1375 | Bärlocher René | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1959 | 01:51:13.500 |
41 | 1109 | Bourgeois Jacques | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1958 | 01:51:16.200 |
42 | 1151 | Bossel Gérald | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1957 | 01:51:34.200 |
43 | 1648 | Moulin Bruno | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 01:51:53.900 |
44 | 1700 | Frehner Frédéric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:52:14.400 |
45 | 1149 | Rouiller Dominique | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:52:18.100 |
46 | 1728 | MOREAU Emmanuel | FRA | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:52:47.800 |
47 | 1765 | Barras Pascal | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 01:53:01.600 |
48 | 1131 | Bielmann Martin | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 01:53:06.000 |
49 | 1113 | Bessat Richard | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 01:53:40.100 |
50 | 1605 | Fiaux Marc | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:54:47.600 |
51 | 1045 | Minnier Roger | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:54:49.400 |
52 | 1117 | Bugnon Alexandre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:54:54.700 |
53 | 1051 | Huguenot Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:55:14.700 |
54 | 1133 | Fracheboud Jean-Luc | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 01:55:40.500 |
55 | 1317 | Prieur Serge | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 01:55:43.500 |
56 | 1307 | JOST HANSUELI | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 01:55:57.100 |
57 | 1403 | Cretegny Danilo | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 01:55:57.200 |
58 | 1311 | Ferreira Carlos Alberto | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 01:56:12.700 |
59 | 1122 | Terrapon Gérard | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1966 | 01:57:20.500 |
60 | 1672 | Savary Pierre-yves | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 01:57:23.800 |
61 | 1030 | Vernier Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:57:26.800 |
62 | 1019 | De Andrade António | POR | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 01:57:33.800 |
63 | 1458 | Dussex Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 01:57:35.000 |
64 | 1014 | Venier Philippe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 01:58:15.000 |
65 | 1715 | Ingold Adrian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 01:58:31.000 |
66 | 1395 | Chenaux Bertrand | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 01:58:45.600 |
67 | 1115 | ACCARISI VINCENT | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 01:58:46.600 |
68 | 1735 | Perrin Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 01:59:15.800 |
69 | 1043 | Müller Ignaz | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 01:59:16.800 |
70 | 1080 | Demierre François | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:00:01.000 |
71 | 1142 | Salvia Luciano | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:00:18.700 |
72 | 1621 | Jaccoud Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:00:32.300 |
73 | 1670 | Salomon Lionel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:00:33.100 |
74 | 1079 | Dubuis Cédric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:00:50.400 |
75 | 1123 | Hertling Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:01:14.300 |
76 | 1708 | Gouveia Luis Filipe | POR | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:01:17.600 |
77 | 1148 | Rouiller Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:01:20.100 |
78 | 1610 | Genoud Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:01:36.100 |
79 | 1633 | LEUENBERGER MARC | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:01:53.900 |
80 | 1499 | Dietschweiler Roger | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:02:19.600 |
81 | 1457 | Davet Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:02:28.900 |
82 | 1312 | progin christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:02:37.200 |
83 | 1057 | pittet cedric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:02:37.500 |
84 | 1321 | Hofer Christoph | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 02:02:43.400 |
85 | 1791 | Jenny Peter | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1956 | 02:03:03.300 |
86 | 1324 | Lehmann Ernesto | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1956 | 02:03:09.700 |
87 | 1494 | Tres Patrizio | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:03:12.600 |
88 | 1310 | Renna David | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:03:30.300 |
89 | 1698 | DUBUIS YVES | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:03:46.700 |
90 | 1794 | Wyss Pierre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:04:13.700 |
91 | 1695 | Yerly Jacques | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:04:19.700 |
92 | 1678 | Sermet Thierry | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:04:43.700 |
93 | 1713 | Guisolan David | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:04:55.100 |
93 | 1129 | Alarcon Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:04:55.100 |
95 | 1777 | Cuennet David | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:04:55.900 |
96 | 1316 | Sunier André | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1957 | 02:04:58.000 |
97 | 1026 | Weissbaum Gérald | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 02:05:26.300 |
98 | 1141 | Jeannerat Jean-Maurice | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:05:40.700 |
99 | 1120 | Jaquier Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:05:41.400 |
100 | 1333 | Barboni Philippe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:06:08.500 |
101 | 1015 | Perritaz Bertrand | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:06:13.100 |
102 | 1636 | maillard claude | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1966 | 02:06:13.500 |
103 | 1623 | Jungo Marc | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 02:06:40.900 |
104 | 1306 | Blumer Markus | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:06:43.200 |
105 | 1337 | Horst Jörg | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:07:04.900 |
106 | 1077 | Marques Sintra Manuel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 02:07:12.100 |
107 | 1376 | Bartolo dominique | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:07:28.300 |
108 | 1326 | Progin Jean - Claude | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:07:40.800 |
109 | 1475 | CAETANO DANIEL | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:08:09.000 |
110 | 1487 | Brugger Jérome | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:08:09.300 |
111 | 1757 | Riedo Sandro | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:08:12.300 |
112 | 1627 | Kern Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:09:01.400 |
113 | 1462 | OBERSON Philippe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:09:02.000 |
114 | 1408 | Studer Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:09:10.000 |
115 | 1348 | Chassot Emmanuel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:09:21.200 |
116 | 1706 | Genoud Mehdi | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:09:31.600 |
117 | 1419 | Fabrice Allaman | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:09:58.400 |
118 | 1712 | Guessaz Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:10:22.200 |
119 | 1714 | HOFER Pascal | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:10:23.400 |
120 | 1345 | Kilchoer Philippe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:10:26.400 |
121 | 1740 | Ruegg René | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1958 | 02:10:28.100 |
122 | 1737 | Pillonel Jean-Paul | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1959 | 02:10:50.700 |
123 | 1739 | Reynaud Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:11:05.400 |
124 | 1058 | Oberson Claude | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:11:28.000 |
125 | 1029 | Challande Jacques | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 02:11:37.800 |
126 | 1772 | Iglesias François | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1966 | 02:11:40.500 |
127 | 1356 | Chezeaux Sylvain | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:11:43.700 |
128 | 1160 | ZAUGG MICHEL | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:11:45.600 |
129 | 1637 | Marano Vladimir | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:11:56.400 |
130 | 1406 | THIEBLEMONT LAURENT | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:12:28.700 |
131 | 1680 | Steiert Thierry | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:12:35.800 |
132 | 1481 | Meyer Jean-Marc | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:12:37.300 |
133 | 1334 | Wider Julien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:12:48.200 |
134 | 1770 | Muller Gilbert | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1949 | 02:13:09.000 |
135 | 1353 | Bugnon Pierre-Alain | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 02:13:09.400 |
136 | 1766 | Schmutz Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:13:15.600 |
137 | 1062 | Sommer Marcel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:13:45.100 |
138 | 1764 | Descloux Eric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:14:12.400 |
139 | 1144 | Clément Frédéric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:14:29.000 |
140 | 1409 | Fragnière Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:14:31.500 |
141 | 1071 | Barras Samuel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:14:42.300 |
142 | 1745 | Simons Jean-Louis | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:14:49.700 |
143 | 1127 | ANDREY Jacques | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:14:51.000 |
144 | 1614 | Guidetti Hervé | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:14:59.100 |
145 | 1690 | Walther Thomas | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:15:06.200 |
146 | 1704 | Galster Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:15:21.900 |
147 | 1354 | Ecoffey Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:15:32.400 |
148 | 1776 | Neyroud Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:15:48.300 |
149 | 1796 | Zahnd Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:16:13.000 |
150 | 1076 | CHAPPUIS PASCAL | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:16:41.600 |
151 | 1480 | Dupuis Didier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:16:45.700 |
152 | 1441 | Collaud Fabrice | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:16:54.500 |
153 | 1482 | Liardon Dominique | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:17:03.000 |
154 | 1691 | Werlen Christof | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:17:07.800 |
155 | 1435 | Blackburn-Panteli John | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 02:17:09.300 |
156 | 1786 | DEVAUD GILLES | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:17:24.400 |
157 | 1655 | Piaget Gregory | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:17:24.700 |
158 | 1344 | Vallélian Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:17:28.100 |
159 | 1388 | Bruttin José | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:17:28.800 |
160 | 1018 | MONNARD Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:17:32.200 |
161 | 1341 | Bonfils Jacques | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:17:59.500 |
162 | 1775 | Chassot Jean-Luc | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | 02:18:04.200 |
163 | 1652 | Peiry Charles | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:18:06.500 |
164 | 1721 | Macherel Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 02:18:22.500 |
165 | 1083 | Denervaud Alexandre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:18:45.000 |
166 | 1329 | Maillard Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:18:46.600 |
167 | 1771 | AYER DOMINIQUE | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:18:58.800 |
168 | 1694 | Wittmer Alexandre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:19:19.500 |
169 | 1401 | Noser Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:19:24.300 |
170 | 1756 | Nguyen Tam | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:19:36.800 |
171 | 1498 | Dougoud Pierre-Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:19:54.400 |
172 | 1780 | Monney Pierrot | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:20:16.300 |
173 | 1328 | Bourqui Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:20:36.500 |
174 | 1336 | Curty Stéphane | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:20:37.800 |
175 | 1066 | Remy Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:21:13.100 |
176 | 1381 | Berger Thierry | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:21:50.400 |
177 | 1346 | Bossy John | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:22:08.500 |
178 | 1471 | De Benetti Daniel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:22:17.900 |
179 | 1347 | Bartels Ingo | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:24:15.200 |
180 | 1483 | Théraulaz Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:24:25.500 |
181 | 1635 | Loup Fabien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 02:24:25.800 |
182 | 1440 | Cohen Patrick | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:24:40.700 |
183 | 1342 | Gotti Luigi | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 02:24:42.100 |
184 | 1412 | Bulliard Michel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1966 | 02:24:57.800 |
185 | 1686 | Uldry Georges | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1956 | 02:25:37.500 |
186 | 1699 | Fontan Garcia Jose Luis | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:25:40.000 |
187 | 1340 | Lopes Gabriel | POR | 36-HP2 | 1958 | 02:25:46.500 |
188 | 1150 | Ranieri Cedric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:26:17.900 |
189 | 1703 | Gallina Marco | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1958 | 02:26:33.200 |
190 | 1789 | Jacquat Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:26:34.600 |
191 | 1707 | Gétaz Samuel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:27:28.200 |
192 | 1736 | PETITE Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:27:45.700 |
193 | 1145 | Gauch Pierre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:29:05.500 |
194 | 1634 | Leuenberger Rolf | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:29:20.000 |
195 | 1380 | Berger Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 02:29:30.600 |
196 | 1657 | Pilloud Frédéric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:29:43.100 |
197 | 1351 | Dreyer Claude | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1956 | 02:30:31.400 |
198 | 1382 | Berthoud Hassan | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:30:39.200 |
199 | 1385 | Bridy Narcisse | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1956 | 02:30:46.200 |
200 | 1788 | SCHNEBELEN CHRISTIAN | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:31:06.400 |
201 | 1778 | Gex Bernard | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1963 | 02:31:18.000 |
202 | 1038 | Berger Roland | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:33:18.900 |
203 | 1352 | Schwaller Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:33:57.100 |
204 | 1361 | Dubuis Robert | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1947 | 02:34:01.900 |
205 | 1374 | Arnold Peter | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:34:16.700 |
206 | 1417 | Beaurin Yannick | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:34:40.000 |
207 | 1011 | jaquet pierre-alain | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 02:34:41.500 |
208 | 1147 | Käser Jean-Pierre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1952 | 02:34:58.200 |
209 | 1469 | Greca Josef | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1957 | 02:35:25.300 |
210 | 1718 | Julmy Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 02:36:20.900 |
211 | 1602 | Dussex Gaëtan | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:38:31.700 |
212 | 1784 | Schenk Jean-luc | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 02:40:10.900 |
213 | 1415 | Smith Kevin | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:40:17.600 |
214 | 1472 | Vanier François | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:40:23.600 |
215 | 1653 | Perrenoud Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1966 | 02:41:19.100 |
216 | 1363 | meylan claude-alain | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1959 | 02:41:28.000 |
217 | 1021 | Rossier Sébastien | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 02:42:04.200 |
218 | 1383 | Böhlen Stefan | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:42:35.400 |
219 | 1734 | Novegil Francisco | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 02:44:47.600 |
220 | 1747 | Stewart Paul | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:44:51.800 |
221 | 1687 | Valiton Philippe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | 02:45:24.800 |
222 | 1748 | Sturny André | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:47:02.500 |
223 | 1651 | Pacios Olivier | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:47:37.500 |
224 | 1667 | Roller Florent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1974 | 02:47:44.700 |
225 | 1643 | Meyer Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:47:45.600 |
226 | 1642 | Meuterlos Yann | SWZ | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:47:47.200 |
227 | 1744 | Sherly Hubert | GER | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 02:48:33.900 |
228 | 1753 | Zotter Ruedi | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1952 | 02:50:00.100 |
229 | 1676 | Schoellkopf Pierre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1949 | 02:50:16.000 |
230 | 1750 | Thevoz Sylvain | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1955 | 02:51:35.500 |
231 | 1725 | Matti Mathias | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | 02:54:10.100 |
232 | 1659 | Pinto Leonel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 02:55:42.800 |
233 | 1673 | Schmidlin Eric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 02:57:45.600 |
234 | 1420 | Tercier Laurent | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 02:58:04.600 |
235 | 1369 | Capper Scott | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1968 | 02:58:20.500 |
236 | 1448 | Dessimoz Cédric | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | 03:00:05.700 |
237 | 1449 | Dessimoz Christophe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | 03:00:08.300 |
238 | 1400 | Di Giambattista Luciano | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1961 | 03:01:48.100 |
239 | 1785 | Naef Bertrand | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | 03:06:10.000 |
240 | 1362 | Forestier Patrik | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 03:15:33.200 |
241 | 1367 | Rime Nicolas | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1975 | 03:20:30.500 |
242 | 1366 | Mauron Pierre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | 03:20:35.900 |
243 | 1425 | Levrat Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | 03:20:37.100 |
244 | 1428 | Ayer Armand | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1962 | 03:25:49.700 |
245 | 1800 | Vélo Balais Rossens | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1960 | 06:17:53.900 |
246 | 1628 | kropf alain | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | - |
247 | 1755 | Hubbard Philippe | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | - |
248 | 1421 | Demierre Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | - |
249 | 1049 | Gerber Antoine | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1971 | - |
250 | 1617 | Hayoz Jacques | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1947 | - |
251 | 1675 | Schneider Daniel | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | - |
252 | 1726 | meia vince | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | - |
253 | 1046 | Wieland Peter | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1964 | - |
254 | 1616 | Häusser Christian | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1973 | - |
255 | 1027 | Carrer Marco | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1967 | - |
256 | 1685 | Teutschmann Peter | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1969 | - |
257 | 1322 | truffer roger | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1970 | - |
258 | 1407 | Gauthier Alexandre | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | - |
259 | 1138 | Jauk Marjan | SLO | 36-HP2 | 1969 | - |
260 | 1157 | Brunisholz Martial | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1965 | - |
261 | 1624 | Kambourian Stephane | SUI | 36-HP2 | 1972 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1092 | Kuratli Bastian | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 01:27:28.500 |
2 | 1710 | Gremaud Mathia | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 01:28:08.500 |
3 | 1089 | Richard Quentin | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:32:01.500 |
4 | 1007 | Buntschu Sandro | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:34:21.100 |
5 | 1738 | Remy Simon | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 01:34:46.900 |
6 | 1098 | Morisetti Vincent | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 01:35:05.400 |
7 | 1006 | Monney Joël | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:36:08.300 |
8 | 1622 | Jäggi Adrian | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 01:37:47.600 |
9 | 1032 | Läderach Timo | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:37:48.500 |
10 | 1099 | Wegmüller Robin | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:43:01.500 |
11 | 1008 | Colliard Maxime | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:48:00.000 |
12 | 1009 | Vonlanthen Damien | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:51:44.600 |
13 | 1608 | Frick Melchior | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 01:57:59.200 |
14 | 1389 | Bubendorf Reto | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1997 | 01:59:40.500 |
15 | 1662 | Prieur Fabien | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 02:17:23.100 |
16 | 1468 | Maeder Matthieu | SUI | 36-HU19 | 1998 | 03:43:05.500 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Landtwing Milena | SUI | 79-FE | 1981 | 04:09:12.600 |
2 | 21 | Adrian Vera | SUI | 79-FE | 1993 | 04:21:10.100 |
3 | 18 | Walker Nadia | SUI | 79-FE | 1982 | 04:23:05.700 |
4 | 784 | Schneider Janine | GER | 79-FE | 1995 | 04:42:53.200 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 175 | chavaillaz Ilona | SUI | 79-FP | 1982 | 04:11:56.600 |
2 | 79 | Bünter Antonia | SUI | 79-FP | 1982 | 04:32:44.500 |
3 | 128 | Müller Nathalie | SUI | 79-FP | 1986 | 04:44:36.600 |
4 | 708 | Tresch Manuela | SUI | 79-FP | 1986 | 04:45:20.300 |
5 | 149 | Lerch Jolanda | SUI | 79-FP | 1978 | 04:46:52.200 |
6 | 771 | Jauk Michaela | SUI | 79-FP | 1978 | 04:49:22.700 |
7 | 146 | Boss Yvonne | SUI | 79-FP | 1982 | 04:54:06.900 |
8 | 780 | Rotzetter Catherine | SUI | 79-FP | 1967 | 04:57:22.500 |
9 | 119 | Frütel Steffi | SUI | 79-FP | 1982 | 05:09:54.100 |
10 | 108 | Schlatter Katharina | SUI | 79-FP | 1987 | 05:14:34.600 |
11 | 136 | Mylka Alina | SUI | 79-FP | 1984 | 05:15:58.000 |
12 | 675 | Délèze Barbara | SUI | 79-FP | 1976 | 05:37:40.400 |
13 | 605 | Duc Caroline | SUI | 79-FP | 1986 | 05:41:52.600 |
14 | 716 | Singele Isabelle | SUI | 79-FP | 1965 | 06:14:53.900 |
15 | 420 | Chenaux Christelle | SUI | 79-FP | 1975 | 06:27:57.500 |
16 | 757 | Maillard Priska | SUI | 79-FP | 1970 | 06:34:03.200 |
17 | 162 | Chabod Marie-Noëlle | SUI | 79-FP | 1961 | 06:41:57.300 |
18 | 641 | John Monique | SUI | 79-FP | 1963 | 06:51:14.500 |
19 | 496 | Duperrex Denise | SUI | 79-FP | 1984 | - |
20 | 67 | Kilchenmann Caroline | SUI | 79-FP | 1984 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 144 | Freiburghaus Sepp | SUI | 79-HE | 1987 | 03:23:54.500 |
2 | 1 | Looser Konny | SUI | 79-HE | 1989 | 03:27:36.800 |
3 | 27 | Baumann Jonas | SUI | 79-HE | 1985 | 03:33:48.800 |
4 | 131 | Perrin Damian | SUI | 79-HE | 1981 | 03:34:08.300 |
5 | 138 | Besançon Lucien | SUI | 79-HE | 1988 | 03:34:10.200 |
6 | 199 | Remy Paul | FRA | 79-HE | 1986 | 03:39:41.900 |
7 | 11 | Grand Anthony | SUI | 79-HE | 1991 | 03:40:45.600 |
8 | 426 | Clément Fabrice | SUI | 79-HE | 1980 | 03:41:24.200 |
9 | 12 | Flück Vincent | SUI | 79-HE | 1985 | 03:44:17.200 |
10 | 182 | Donzé Marc | SUI | 79-HE | 1971 | 03:44:17.900 |
11 | 23 | Reimann Rick | SUI | 79-HE | 1991 | 03:45:13.800 |
12 | 15 | Nay Pascal | SUI | 79-HE | 1993 | 03:50:38.900 |
13 | 142 | Corti Pascal | SUI | 79-HE | 1969 | 03:51:14.200 |
14 | 29 | Pärssinen Perttu | FIN | 79-HE | 1992 | 03:52:27.900 |
15 | 19 | Biffiger Christian | SUI | 79-HE | 1972 | 03:54:50.800 |
16 | 25 | Schlegel Christoph | SUI | 79-HE | 1979 | 03:59:55.500 |
17 | 8 | Niederberger Joël | SUI | 79-HE | 1982 | 04:04:38.900 |
18 | 5 | Guex Benoît | SUI | 79-HE | 1991 | 04:08:06.200 |
19 | 200 | Bender Pierre-Yves | SUI | 79-HE | 1968 | 04:08:58.400 |
20 | 187 | Kropf Peter | SUI | 79-HE | 1973 | 04:09:14.800 |
21 | 129 | Gremaud Simon | SUI | 79-HE | 1993 | 04:15:53.700 |
22 | 24 | Varnier Loïc | FRA | 79-HE | 1986 | 04:25:46.600 |
23 | 174 | Parisot Philippe | FRA | 79-HE | 1966 | 04:28:07.700 |
24 | 4 | Delaquis Quentin | SUI | 79-HE | 1996 | 04:29:33.600 |
25 | 16 | Andres Cédric | SUI | 79-HE | 1993 | 04:33:47.100 |
26 | 433 | Rondeau Nicolas | SUI | 79-HE | 1977 | 04:34:01.700 |
27 | 189 | Rüeger Quentin | SUI | 79-HE | 1993 | 04:34:32.400 |
28 | 2 | Rüeger Tristan | SUI | 79-HE | 1995 | 04:38:53.100 |
29 | 14 | Chenaux Nicolas | SUI | 79-HE | 1970 | 04:44:08.700 |
30 | 17 | Brandenberger Frédéric | SUI | 79-HE | 1977 | 05:07:37.100 |
31 | 6 | Pantet christophe | SUI | 79-HE | 1994 | 05:16:06.500 |
32 | 184 | Käser Alec | SUI | 79-HE | 1996 | 05:41:06.100 |
33 | 456 | Pereira Augusto | SUI | 79-HE | 1965 | 06:00:19.300 |
34 | 28 | Pirlet Xavier | SUI | 79-HE | 1991 | - |
35 | 739 | gross kurt | SUI | 79-HE | 1971 | - |
36 | 3 | Soldati Romain | SUI | 79-HE | 1996 | - |
37 | 10 | Gerber Philipp | SUI | 79-HE | 1987 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 709 | Tresch Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 03:47:15.400 |
2 | 13 | Blanchard Tristan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 03:47:56.200 |
3 | 118 | Schluessel Matthias | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 03:48:32.300 |
4 | 133 | Hauswirth Rolf | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 03:48:39.500 |
5 | 177 | Haesler Jacques | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 03:48:41.600 |
6 | 113 | Montandon Michaël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 03:48:47.200 |
7 | 143 | Zumstein Lars | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 03:50:17.100 |
8 | 710 | Tschanz David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 03:51:37.400 |
9 | 20 | Carmo Joaquim | POR | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 03:55:27.700 |
10 | 90 | Dietrich Roman | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 03:55:29.300 |
11 | 97 | Loetscher Joachim | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 03:56:15.300 |
12 | 150 | Finger Markus | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 03:56:17.000 |
13 | 795 | Junod Joël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 03:57:21.700 |
14 | 137 | Rossetti Camille | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 03:57:30.100 |
15 | 41 | Deglise Richard | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 03:57:33.700 |
16 | 480 | Breitenmoser Fabian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 03:59:26.200 |
17 | 106 | Remy cedric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 03:59:45.700 |
18 | 92 | Gendre Xavier | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:00:47.400 |
19 | 110 | Morard Eric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 04:01:49.000 |
20 | 151 | Gehrig Michael | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:02:57.000 |
21 | 105 | Boss Marcel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:02:57.900 |
22 | 121 | Ossowski Adam | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 04:03:10.500 |
23 | 194 | KAMMERMANN THOMAS | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 04:03:34.800 |
24 | 145 | Marti Silvan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:03:35.700 |
25 | 116 | Keller Karl | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:03:46.900 |
26 | 111 | Lüthi Tobias | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:03:47.200 |
27 | 301 | Peter Stephan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:04:04.000 |
28 | 190 | Flück Hans | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:04:26.200 |
29 | 96 | Monnier Fabien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:04:44.200 |
30 | 117 | Hug Matthias | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:06:02.200 |
31 | 302 | Hasselmann Georg | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:08:04.300 |
32 | 52 | Gachet Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:08:11.000 |
33 | 172 | Baeriswyl Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1992 | 04:08:42.300 |
34 | 109 | Trolliet David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:08:48.700 |
35 | 671 | Pfister Markus | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:10:20.600 |
36 | 173 | Gavillet Julien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:12:17.500 |
37 | 405 | Biland Michael | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1994 | 04:12:41.200 |
38 | 101 | nota frans | NED | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:13:14.900 |
39 | 70 | FANKHAUSER MARCO | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:14:16.500 |
40 | 40 | Rytz Christoph | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:14:18.000 |
41 | 71 | FANKHAUSER REMO | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:14:18.400 |
42 | 125 | Guggisberg Matthieu | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:15:31.800 |
43 | 45 | Aeby Christophe | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:15:44.600 |
44 | 306 | Rufener Mickaël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:15:47.500 |
45 | 749 | Furrer Claudio | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:15:54.900 |
46 | 303 | Peterer Stefan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:17:54.300 |
47 | 55 | Ding Samuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 04:17:55.000 |
48 | 438 | Ruf Christian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 04:18:00.000 |
49 | 307 | Buchs Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:18:54.400 |
50 | 319 | Marti David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 04:19:20.300 |
51 | 756 | Locher Christian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:20:25.500 |
52 | 797 | Lussmann Markus | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:21:16.300 |
53 | 778 | Robert-Nicoud Julien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 04:21:22.400 |
54 | 58 | Magnin Eric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:21:26.300 |
55 | 167 | Fragnière Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:21:59.100 |
56 | 313 | Galley Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:23:19.300 |
57 | 35 | Carrel Johann | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:23:28.800 |
58 | 485 | Bussard Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:23:42.300 |
59 | 65 | Suard Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:24:06.600 |
60 | 432 | Wohlgemuth Sven | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:24:24.600 |
61 | 428 | LACAZE Guilhem | FRA | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 04:24:47.800 |
62 | 170 | Allemand Serge | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:24:48.700 |
63 | 670 | Pereira De Sou Orlando | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 04:25:34.200 |
64 | 648 | Leiser Jürg | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:25:59.700 |
65 | 30 | Gremion Fabien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1994 | 04:27:13.700 |
66 | 103 | Moret Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:27:43.000 |
67 | 327 | Wälchli Christian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:28:03.400 |
68 | 804 | Studler Mathieu | FRA | 79-HP1 | 1991 | 04:28:06.900 |
69 | 141 | Christ Stefan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 04:28:25.400 |
70 | 522 | Marguet Adrien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:28:30.200 |
71 | 429 | Zysset David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 04:28:35.400 |
72 | 657 | Mihatovic Oliver | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:29:19.800 |
73 | 112 | Minoggio Julien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:29:23.400 |
74 | 653 | ROBERTO MARANON | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:29:51.400 |
75 | 431 | Hutter Thierry | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:29:53.700 |
76 | 445 | Jaszkowski Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1994 | 04:31:03.700 |
77 | 498 | Dutoit Ludovic | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:31:20.600 |
78 | 743 | Hallauer Sven | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:32:28.000 |
79 | 311 | Winkler Laurent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 04:32:57.000 |
80 | 436 | Vuadens François | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:32:59.500 |
81 | 312 | Flouck Sylvain | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:33:12.600 |
82 | 147 | Vuichard Laurent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:33:53.700 |
83 | 154 | Steinmann Philipp | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:34:02.200 |
84 | 332 | Palaz Josselin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 04:34:15.000 |
85 | 98 | Deglise Cyril | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:34:22.700 |
86 | 495 | Droz Loïc | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 04:35:08.300 |
87 | 654 | Margueron Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:35:13.300 |
88 | 512 | Rossier Fabien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:35:41.700 |
89 | 183 | Aymon Damien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1996 | 04:36:47.200 |
90 | 796 | Lanz Emilien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:36:48.600 |
91 | 314 | Jaggi Johann | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 04:36:51.600 |
92 | 647 | Kyburz David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:37:33.500 |
93 | 153 | Gygax Félicien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 04:39:52.100 |
94 | 358 | Loup Sylvain | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 04:40:01.900 |
95 | 731 | Giorla Luca | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:40:28.000 |
96 | 310 | Schumacher Bruno | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 04:40:31.700 |
98 | 493 | de Meris Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1995 | 04:41:20.100 |
99 | 773 | Racine Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:42:45.000 |
100 | 361 | Joliat Martial | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:43:10.000 |
101 | 33 | Blanchard Denis | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1994 | 04:44:39.600 |
102 | 691 | Schmidt Franck | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:45:18.700 |
103 | 707 | Tomasina Marco | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:46:50.600 |
104 | 74 | Tomasina Lorenzo | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:46:52.900 |
105 | 148 | Lerch Pierre-André | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 04:46:53.600 |
106 | 393 | Arnold Elmar | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 04:46:56.300 |
107 | 77 | Müller Fabian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1994 | 04:47:04.500 |
108 | 722 | Zumbühl Benjamin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:47:45.900 |
109 | 703 | Thalmann Benjamin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:48:11.300 |
110 | 156 | yersin stephan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 04:48:17.000 |
111 | 171 | ROULIN Cédric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:48:20.500 |
112 | 636 | Huguenin Allan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:48:55.800 |
113 | 315 | Rossier Alain | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 04:49:08.100 |
114 | 627 | Gothuey Jérôme | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 04:50:12.000 |
115 | 339 | Agassis Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:50:14.000 |
116 | 646 | Kuse Christoph | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:51:37.800 |
117 | 191 | Bär Marco | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1996 | 04:52:06.900 |
118 | 621 | Geiger Gaston | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:52:45.600 |
119 | 423 | Clément Axel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1992 | 04:53:19.000 |
120 | 608 | Eisele Marcel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 04:54:00.200 |
121 | 334 | Bordoli Gabriele | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 04:54:53.800 |
122 | 85 | Progin Lionel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:55:01.000 |
123 | 606 | DUREL Jean | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 04:55:03.100 |
124 | 669 | Pasquier Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 04:55:07.300 |
125 | 66 | Abreu Paulo | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 04:55:20.600 |
126 | 53 | Mauron Thierry | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 04:55:27.500 |
127 | 336 | Eltschinger Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 04:57:06.700 |
128 | 441 | Schaer Raphaël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 04:57:12.700 |
129 | 72 | Currat Mickaël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 04:57:13.000 |
130 | 343 | Meuwly Yves | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 04:57:40.800 |
131 | 622 | Genoud Didier | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 04:58:00.700 |
132 | 61 | Molliet Laurent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:00:26.300 |
133 | 330 | Joye Samuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:00:41.200 |
134 | 649 | Lindner Adrian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:01:21.700 |
135 | 803 | Reymond Thierry | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:01:25.500 |
136 | 680 | Resende Ruben | POR | 79-HP1 | 1993 | 05:01:32.900 |
137 | 385 | Schulé Sylvain | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 05:02:08.600 |
138 | 377 | Pasquier Nathan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 05:02:51.800 |
139 | 667 | Oertli Kilian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1993 | 05:02:59.400 |
140 | 413 | Bueno Escosa Alexander | ESP | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 05:03:34.800 |
141 | 409 | Borel Hervé | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:04:59.000 |
142 | 782 | Schaer Philipp | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 05:06:15.900 |
143 | 342 | Luyet Jean-Baptiste | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 05:06:18.700 |
144 | 610 | Erard Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:07:11.200 |
145 | 418 | Charriere Johann | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 05:07:30.600 |
146 | 752 | Kohler Rémy | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:07:31.700 |
147 | 744 | Hansmann Matthias | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1995 | 05:08:10.400 |
148 | 107 | Troutot Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 05:08:22.200 |
149 | 634 | Hänggi Humberto | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:08:36.100 |
150 | 678 | Racine Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:08:40.300 |
151 | 401 | laurent bettex | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:08:43.800 |
152 | 761 | Marro Alex | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1995 | 05:09:19.100 |
153 | 619 | Galimberti Davide | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 05:09:28.300 |
154 | 706 | Tollert Markus | GER | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:09:55.900 |
155 | 362 | Crausaz Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:12:30.400 |
156 | 333 | Koller Manuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:12:45.200 |
157 | 727 | Fasel Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 05:13:08.000 |
158 | 800 | Mesot Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 05:14:45.100 |
159 | 683 | Richoz Simon | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:15:03.100 |
160 | 459 | Zumwald Julien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 05:15:07.200 |
161 | 777 | Jeanmaire David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:16:06.800 |
162 | 47 | Nicolet Samuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:16:09.500 |
163 | 351 | Yerly Cédric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 05:17:02.000 |
164 | 360 | Santacatterina Riccardo | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 05:17:55.200 |
165 | 89 | Holzwarth Dominique | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:18:12.100 |
166 | 464 | Allenspach Dominik | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 05:18:51.800 |
167 | 414 | Bugnard Bertrand | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:19:55.600 |
168 | 748 | Iten Thomas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:20:34.700 |
169 | 345 | Sousa Marques Norberto | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:20:56.100 |
170 | 676 | Progin Claude | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 05:20:57.400 |
171 | 357 | Rouiller Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:21:30.200 |
172 | 448 | Roulleau Richard | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 05:21:42.700 |
173 | 759 | Marclay Basile | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1995 | 05:22:02.000 |
174 | 166 | Fournier Julien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1991 | 05:22:17.200 |
175 | 489 | Clerc Patric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 05:23:02.800 |
176 | 34 | Berger Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:23:56.400 |
177 | 392 | Anthoine Didier | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 05:24:05.200 |
178 | 115 | Garcia Nicolas | ESP | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:24:56.000 |
179 | 791 | Zäch Simon | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 05:25:37.100 |
180 | 348 | Overney Benjamin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:25:48.300 |
181 | 366 | Grand Damien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:25:58.000 |
182 | 363 | Mesot Thierry | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:26:13.900 |
183 | 700 | Tâche Fabien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:27:01.700 |
184 | 390 | Amiet Norman | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 05:27:09.200 |
185 | 356 | Berger Thomas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:27:47.300 |
186 | 400 | Betrian Abel | ESP | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 05:28:33.100 |
187 | 733 | Goeckeler Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 05:28:34.500 |
188 | 758 | Maradan Gaëtan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 05:28:43.900 |
189 | 793 | Haymoz Steve | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:28:55.700 |
190 | 346 | Such Paul | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 05:30:49.100 |
191 | 726 | Erbeia Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 05:31:01.800 |
192 | 461 | Servet Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:31:38.400 |
193 | 620 | Gassner Philip | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:32:25.800 |
194 | 397 | Beguin Benoit | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 05:35:22.000 |
195 | 781 | scaglione omar | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:35:27.800 |
196 | 770 | Pittet Kevin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1986 | 05:35:44.800 |
197 | 3050 | Adatte Gaël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:36:37.200 |
198 | 697 | Spaggiari Adrien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:37:51.800 |
199 | 690 | Schmid Cédric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 05:38:07.200 |
200 | 198 | Choffat David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 05:38:16.800 |
201 | 704 | Thönen Samuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 05:38:31.100 |
202 | 692 | Schnetzler Guillaume | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:39:29.400 |
203 | 451 | Marchon Cédric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 05:40:00.400 |
204 | 674 | Pochon Samuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:40:30.300 |
205 | 335 | Oberson Loïc | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:41:28.500 |
206 | 159 | Périsset Blaise | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 05:43:19.700 |
207 | 455 | Castella David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 05:44:01.400 |
208 | 779 | Robert-Tissot Alexandre | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 05:45:12.600 |
209 | 724 | Zwicky Sandro | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:45:41.900 |
210 | 774 | Raselli Jonathan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:45:44.300 |
211 | 702 | Terrin Didier | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 05:46:24.800 |
212 | 160 | Bapst Christophe | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:46:33.300 |
213 | 507 | Vonlanthen Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 05:46:33.600 |
214 | 650 | Lozano Oscar | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 05:49:27.900 |
215 | 197 | Grognuz Christophe | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 05:49:48.100 |
216 | 510 | Burkhard Vincent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1994 | 05:50:41.600 |
217 | 161 | Cantin Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:50:51.500 |
218 | 638 | Jaquier Etienne | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 05:51:47.000 |
219 | 715 | Von-kaenel Karel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 05:54:11.400 |
220 | 787 | Steiner Raphaël Andreas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1991 | 05:54:32.200 |
221 | 751 | Koch Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 05:55:06.400 |
222 | 165 | Favre Yves-David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 06:01:10.300 |
223 | 487 | Charra Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 06:04:41.700 |
224 | 790 | Willi Martin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 06:05:25.800 |
225 | 157 | Castelhano Daniel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 06:05:36.200 |
226 | 728 | Fragnière Olivier | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1988 | 06:05:36.300 |
227 | 705 | Tinguely Samuel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | 06:08:44.300 |
228 | 688 | Schafer Laurent | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1981 | 06:12:08.500 |
229 | 476 | Boschung Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | 06:17:38.600 |
230 | 388 | Richard Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 06:23:58.400 |
231 | 712 | Vinard Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 06:29:22.600 |
232 | 672 | Pinto Carlos | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1979 | 06:29:26.300 |
233 | 753 | Krähenbühl Cédric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | 06:29:52.600 |
234 | 492 | Dabetic Aleksandar | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 06:32:34.800 |
235 | 470 | Bertschy David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | 06:37:29.300 |
236 | 523 | Dumont Pascal | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 06:43:21.200 |
237 | 460 | Mylka Antoni | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1984 | 06:45:08.300 |
238 | 754 | Libert Cedric | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | 06:46:06.200 |
239 | 776 | recordon steve | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1991 | 06:46:08.400 |
240 | 682 | Reynaud Simon | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 06:47:35.500 |
241 | 813 | moll hervé | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | 06:47:41.100 |
242 | 701 | Tappy Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | 06:47:41.600 |
243 | 467 | Beaud Jérôme | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | 06:48:01.500 |
244 | 501 | Gachet Guillaume | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1993 | 06:49:50.900 |
245 | 163 | Clerc Michael | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | 06:55:05.100 |
246 | 474 | Bielmann André | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 06:56:55.100 |
247 | 403 | Bezençon Gaël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | 07:01:13.700 |
248 | 176 | Cucciolillo Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | - |
249 | 373 | Hoël Christophe | FRA | 79-HP1 | 1976 | - |
250 | 497 | Duperrex Patrick | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1980 | - |
251 | 603 | DEMEESTER PIETER | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | - |
252 | 75 | Wälti Sascha | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | - |
253 | 402 | Bettschen Andreas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | - |
254 | 425 | Débieux Joël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | - |
255 | 518 | Rossier Fabien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | - |
256 | 341 | Jaccard Lilian | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1976 | - |
257 | 490 | Conus Joël | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | - |
258 | 630 | Gueissaz Simon | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1995 | - |
259 | 326 | Jordan Martin | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | - |
260 | 398 | Berdoz Clément | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | - |
261 | 48 | Sottas Arnaud | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1987 | - |
262 | 338 | Martinez Miguel | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1978 | - |
263 | 78 | Girard Steven | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1991 | - |
264 | 416 | Cavadini Nicola | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | - |
265 | 32 | Ecoffey Sylvain | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | - |
266 | 308 | Ferrari Alan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | - |
267 | 304 | Stamm Thomas | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1977 | - |
268 | 31 | Kolly Stephan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1982 | - |
269 | 750 | Kaelin David | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1990 | - |
270 | 152 | Meys Adrien | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1989 | - |
271 | 602 | Deillon Bertrand | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1985 | - |
272 | 494 | demaurex gaétan | SUI | 79-HP1 | 1983 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Gerber Hansjürg | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 03:40:31.100 |
2 | 130 | Daniel Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 03:41:01.100 |
3 | 9 | Garnier Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 03:49:28.900 |
4 | 185 | Jauner Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 03:58:08.900 |
5 | 134 | Huerlimann Rene | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 03:58:19.400 |
6 | 93 | Wüthrich Markus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 03:58:32.100 |
7 | 123 | Reuche Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:06:26.800 |
8 | 88 | Hofer Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:06:35.800 |
9 | 305 | Joliat Yves | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 04:06:52.900 |
10 | 43 | Bruenisholz Rolf | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:07:15.500 |
11 | 46 | Schmocker Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:08:30.400 |
12 | 637 | Isler Patrick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:09:53.800 |
13 | 39 | Tugler Dominique | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 04:09:54.200 |
14 | 628 | gross valentin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:11:58.300 |
15 | 80 | Bucher Bärti | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 04:13:50.000 |
16 | 73 | Scheurer Markus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 04:13:52.500 |
17 | 57 | cabri philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 04:15:20.000 |
18 | 76 | Krebs Kurt | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 04:17:06.500 |
19 | 180 | Saucy Joseph | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:17:38.400 |
20 | 42 | Giller David | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:18:12.100 |
21 | 62 | Ribotel Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:18:35.700 |
22 | 695 | Schwizer Walter | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 04:18:45.400 |
23 | 604 | Räss Markus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:19:10.000 |
24 | 91 | Mariaux Phil | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 04:19:17.000 |
25 | 772 | Purtschert Philipp | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:19:31.300 |
26 | 126 | Racine Cédric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:20:21.500 |
27 | 617 | Fuchs Christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:20:32.000 |
28 | 83 | Kohler Stefan | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:20:40.300 |
29 | 824 | Tossut Roger | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:20:56.800 |
30 | 687 | Saner Konrad | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:21:13.200 |
31 | 124 | Bruton Malcolm | NZL | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:23:21.600 |
32 | 427 | Eggenschwiler Dieter | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:23:47.000 |
33 | 102 | Monney Eric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 04:24:09.000 |
34 | 51 | Lambert Jean-Claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:24:12.800 |
35 | 316 | FREY Max-André | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 04:24:23.300 |
36 | 799 | Marendaz Jacky | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 04:24:41.800 |
37 | 430 | GOVI JOHNNY | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 04:25:44.700 |
38 | 664 | Nünlist Aldo | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 04:26:13.000 |
39 | 179 | Steiner Christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:27:12.500 |
40 | 114 | Bovet Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:27:50.000 |
41 | 140 | Brodard Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:28:25.100 |
42 | 391 | Amstutz Eric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:28:53.300 |
43 | 611 | Fäh Guido | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 04:29:24.400 |
44 | 329 | Duvoisin Antony | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:29:58.700 |
45 | 819 | Altermatt Martin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:30:52.000 |
46 | 323 | Zimmer Ueli | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 04:31:02.400 |
47 | 44 | Thalmann Franz | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 04:32:02.700 |
48 | 186 | JACCARD PATRICK | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:32:18.000 |
49 | 322 | Savary Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:32:53.900 |
50 | 68 | Läderach Christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 04:33:47.800 |
51 | 820 | Baumgartner Jürg | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:34:09.700 |
52 | 439 | Westermann Pirmin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 04:34:12.400 |
53 | 640 | Jelk Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:34:34.600 |
54 | 309 | Enzler Markus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:34:38.100 |
55 | 38 | Ody Damien | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:35:14.200 |
56 | 694 | Schwab Marc-Henri | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 04:36:11.400 |
57 | 321 | Pöhl Hubert | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:36:49.000 |
58 | 81 | Prêtre Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 04:36:49.800 |
59 | 86 | Senn Robert | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 04:36:50.400 |
60 | 95 | Wyss Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 04:36:51.800 |
61 | 50 | Bovay Patrick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:37:02.800 |
62 | 806 | Tabourat Patrick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:37:23.200 |
63 | 679 | Reif Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:37:37.300 |
64 | 437 | Scaiola Jean-Philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:39:03.300 |
65 | 64 | Pythoud Joël | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:39:11.700 |
66 | 504 | Grognuz Martial | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:39:33.200 |
67 | 318 | Schornoz Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:39:42.700 |
68 | 817 | Schmid Markus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 04:42:40.700 |
69 | 84 | Noël Jean-luc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 04:43:07.600 |
70 | 444 | Morel Pascal | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:43:10.800 |
71 | 434 | Eymann Urs | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1956 | 04:43:16.600 |
72 | 466 | Reinstadler Andreas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:43:20.700 |
73 | 764 | Monnet Christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:44:06.700 |
74 | 818 | Hofer Klaus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:44:07.800 |
75 | 486 | Canazzo Tiziano | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:44:10.100 |
76 | 435 | Nicolet Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 04:44:12.500 |
77 | 94 | Junker René | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 04:45:36.300 |
78 | 816 | Blaser Franz | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 04:46:05.900 |
79 | 623 | Gerber Chris | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 04:46:08.300 |
80 | 514 | Odermatt Peter | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:46:09.300 |
81 | 721 | Züllig Kurt | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:46:15.700 |
82 | 178 | Disler Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 04:46:52.300 |
83 | 99 | Fankhauser Ueli | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 04:47:00.500 |
84 | 729 | Frésard Philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:48:20.500 |
85 | 139 | Dorthe Fabrice | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 04:48:26.100 |
86 | 104 | Kurth Alexandre | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:48:44.400 |
87 | 477 | Bosson Jérôme | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:48:59.400 |
88 | 340 | Muralt Bruno | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 04:49:05.400 |
89 | 325 | Roulin Gérard | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:49:13.100 |
90 | 740 | Guillet Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 04:49:20.700 |
91 | 661 | Muller Vincent | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 04:49:33.100 |
92 | 732 | Giroud Eric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 04:49:33.400 |
93 | 188 | Sommariva Alessandro | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 04:50:03.800 |
94 | 805 | Supcik Pascal | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:50:52.100 |
95 | 788 | VOUILLAMOZ Emile | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 04:50:57.800 |
96 | 660 | Müller Philipp | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 04:50:59.500 |
97 | 135 | lambert christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:51:04.800 |
98 | 132 | Inconnu | - | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:51:09.100 |
99 | 440 | Maillard Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 04:53:08.600 |
100 | 614 | Finance Claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:54:59.200 |
101 | 60 | Huber Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:55:01.500 |
102 | 714 | Voirol Didier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:55:58.600 |
103 | 468 | Zurbrügg Sandro | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:56:26.400 |
104 | 736 | Granges Thierry | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 04:56:32.400 |
105 | 738 | Gremion Bruno | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 04:56:42.900 |
106 | 607 | Ehrensperger Lukas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 04:56:50.000 |
107 | 644 | Kaempfer Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:56:57.500 |
108 | 324 | Boeglin Luc | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 04:57:51.300 |
109 | 612 | Fahrni Pierre | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 04:58:33.900 |
110 | 481 | Brique Vincent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 04:59:19.000 |
111 | 696 | Scyboz Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 05:00:56.800 |
112 | 404 | Bigler Yanick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:01:32.000 |
113 | 725 | Erbeia Grégoire | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:01:34.500 |
114 | 734 | Grab Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:01:48.500 |
115 | 815 | Aebli Ueli | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:02:19.100 |
116 | 789 | Wicht Patrick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:02:44.400 |
117 | 408 | Boillat Jocelyn | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:02:49.700 |
118 | 328 | walliser fabrice | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:03:50.300 |
119 | 500 | Engler Pascal | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:03:58.900 |
120 | 164 | Eggertswyler Gérald | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:04:07.400 |
121 | 317 | Folly Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:04:44.000 |
122 | 713 | Vocat Eddy | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:05:01.700 |
123 | 624 | GIGON RENÉ | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:05:43.200 |
124 | 506 | Pugin Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:05:49.900 |
125 | 765 | Morel Charles | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:06:08.400 |
126 | 681 | Reynaud Pascal | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:07:09.300 |
127 | 801 | Meyer Yvan | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:07:35.200 |
128 | 823 | Bezençon Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 05:07:39.700 |
129 | 643 | Kälin Martin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:08:18.700 |
130 | 350 | Frattini Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:08:34.500 |
131 | 809 | Messner Toni | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 05:09:22.100 |
132 | 742 | Haering Mario | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:09:22.900 |
133 | 378 | Beeler Yannis | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:09:41.700 |
134 | 443 | Risse Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:09:50.800 |
135 | 508 | AMACKER BERNHARD | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:09:57.000 |
136 | 635 | Hoffmann Rene | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:10:11.900 |
137 | 364 | Broye Hervé | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:10:34.800 |
138 | 618 | Fuhrer René | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:12:29.500 |
139 | 652 | MAILLARD Francis | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 05:12:58.400 |
140 | 810 | Bernet Urs | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:13:29.800 |
141 | 737 | Gremaud Jacques | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 05:13:33.800 |
142 | 745 | Hansmann Reto | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 05:13:45.100 |
143 | 193 | Moor Christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1955 | 05:13:57.900 |
144 | 659 | Moser Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:14:18.800 |
145 | 821 | Mock Robert | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:14:46.800 |
146 | 513 | Pillonel Jean-Marc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:15:14.700 |
147 | 484 | Burton Pierre | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:15:18.900 |
148 | 352 | Bise Pierre | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 05:15:19.400 |
149 | 698 | Staehlin Joël | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:16:03.500 |
150 | 685 | Singele Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:16:05.500 |
151 | 359 | Raemy Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:16:45.800 |
152 | 168 | Fuerholz Urs | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1955 | 05:16:47.500 |
153 | 355 | Wüthrich Rolf | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:16:52.200 |
154 | 454 | Haslinger René | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 05:16:57.700 |
155 | 353 | Egger Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:17:11.800 |
156 | 482 | Buri Andreas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:17:29.400 |
157 | 766 | Naegele Eric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:17:30.000 |
158 | 367 | kizildag Tanju | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:17:31.500 |
159 | 347 | Egli Fritz | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1952 | 05:17:33.300 |
160 | 488 | Chassot André | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:17:55.500 |
161 | 192 | Bär Dieter | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 05:19:11.100 |
162 | 747 | Ipek Metin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:19:40.200 |
163 | 517 | Scherler Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:19:57.200 |
164 | 365 | Stadelmann Hubert | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 05:20:46.900 |
165 | 374 | Doutaz Maurice | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 05:20:58.400 |
166 | 760 | Marclay Vincent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 05:22:05.300 |
167 | 717 | Wanner Daniel | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:24:25.900 |
168 | 666 | Oertli Heiri | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 05:24:30.800 |
169 | 503 | Gremion Emmanuel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 05:25:04.700 |
170 | 453 | Soares Pedro | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:25:26.200 |
171 | 822 | Messerli Luc | - | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:25:26.800 |
172 | 37 | leparoux yves | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:26:05.800 |
173 | 642 | Joye Jean-claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 05:26:12.300 |
174 | 59 | Deschenaux Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:26:15.500 |
175 | 442 | Mercier Jean-marc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:27:02.000 |
176 | 369 | Santschy Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:27:14.000 |
177 | 677 | Queloz Cédric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:27:52.700 |
178 | 811 | Sprunger Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 05:28:09.300 |
179 | 741 | Guntern Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:28:31.900 |
180 | 719 | Wiese Alexander | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:28:39.400 |
181 | 515 | Fahrni Jerry | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:28:47.300 |
182 | 502 | gottraux philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1958 | 05:29:00.900 |
183 | 473 | Beyeler Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:29:49.000 |
184 | 723 | Zürcher Fabian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:30:05.400 |
185 | 663 | Niggli Reto | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:30:07.000 |
186 | 87 | Hostettler Ulrich | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 05:30:23.000 |
187 | 465 | Angéloz Romain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:30:32.100 |
188 | 616 | Frick Rainer | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 05:31:03.500 |
189 | 344 | Golliard Jérôme | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:31:11.000 |
190 | 458 | Adatte Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:31:29.300 |
191 | 631 | Guélat Damien | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:32:29.100 |
192 | 807 | Zihlmann Ruedi | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 05:33:31.100 |
193 | 412 | Büchler Serge | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:33:49.800 |
194 | 479 | Brand Andreas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:34:04.800 |
195 | 658 | Mooser Claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:34:29.600 |
196 | 449 | Lottaz Christian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:34:40.100 |
197 | 662 | Nicolet Pascal | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:35:35.500 |
198 | 379 | Hauptli Serge | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:36:08.000 |
199 | 195 | Bondallaz Robin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 05:36:26.500 |
200 | 699 | Stucki Stefan | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:36:33.000 |
201 | 505 | Hänni Markus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 05:36:47.400 |
202 | 450 | Demierre Richard | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:37:12.900 |
203 | 452 | Caumont Jérôme | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:37:15.000 |
204 | 802 | Reber Beat | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 05:38:01.000 |
205 | 349 | FLEURY Nicolas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:38:53.700 |
206 | 370 | Remy Claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 05:39:22.400 |
207 | 478 | Boute Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:39:25.700 |
208 | 457 | Zbinden Roland | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:39:58.500 |
209 | 472 | Bettler Andreas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 05:40:10.300 |
210 | 609 | Emeri Jean-François | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 05:40:28.000 |
211 | 3047 | Bosson Michel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 05:40:43.200 |
212 | 520 | Liburdi Dario | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:40:45.900 |
213 | 354 | Bongard André | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:41:23.700 |
214 | 763 | Meier Klaus | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:41:57.300 |
215 | 3046 | Chambe Thierry | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:42:07.700 |
216 | 380 | Gilliand Yann | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:42:53.200 |
217 | 371 | Monney Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:43:42.200 |
218 | 372 | monney serge | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:43:56.300 |
219 | 381 | Dick Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:45:32.500 |
220 | 746 | Hug Alexandre | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 05:45:37.800 |
221 | 375 | Schmid Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:45:58.100 |
222 | 415 | Camélique Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 05:46:18.200 |
223 | 524 | Abrami Franco | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:46:27.500 |
224 | 446 | Magnin Stéphane | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 05:46:58.200 |
225 | 629 | Grosset Yanick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:48:30.000 |
226 | 786 | Spahni Philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 05:49:26.200 |
227 | 399 | Berset Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 05:49:39.900 |
228 | 417 | Chaperon Sébastien | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:50:20.200 |
229 | 656 | Mérillat Cédric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 05:51:01.900 |
230 | 730 | Keusen Frédéric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 05:51:52.400 |
231 | 767 | Thevoz Jean-François | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1954 | 05:51:56.500 |
232 | 384 | Rüttimann Marc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 05:53:33.500 |
233 | 516 | Meuwly Bruno | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 05:55:03.600 |
234 | 368 | Bossy Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 05:55:12.900 |
235 | 768 | Peiry Hervé | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:57:37.000 |
236 | 169 | Gabriel Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:58:51.600 |
237 | 158 | Burlet Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 05:58:52.700 |
238 | 613 | Fankhauser Sasha | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 05:58:53.400 |
239 | 812 | Gresset Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 05:59:28.900 |
240 | 711 | Vauthey Marc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 05:59:45.300 |
241 | 410 | Bourquenoud Gilles | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:59:52.100 |
242 | 645 | Kraft Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 05:59:52.900 |
243 | 601 | Decurtins Marco | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 06:00:14.500 |
244 | 762 | Maurer Hansruedi | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 06:01:32.400 |
245 | 519 | Stamm Urs | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1956 | 06:01:37.600 |
246 | 376 | Foeth Michael | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 06:02:03.800 |
247 | 407 | Boeglin Hubert | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 06:04:12.300 |
248 | 665 | Nuoffer Julien | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 06:06:45.900 |
249 | 382 | BRODARD Philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 06:07:02.200 |
250 | 693 | Schornoz Thierry | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 06:08:31.100 |
251 | 120 | Huguelet Roland | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1954 | 06:09:39.100 |
252 | 783 | Schibli Christoph | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 06:10:55.800 |
253 | 394 | Avery David | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | 06:11:50.800 |
254 | 411 | Boyer Louis | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 06:11:53.300 |
255 | 383 | Cheraz Fabio | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 06:14:39.500 |
256 | 521 | MARGUET GABRIEL | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 06:15:06.300 |
257 | 3043 | Weber Roland | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 06:16:27.500 |
258 | 499 | Egli Samuel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | 06:17:33.600 |
259 | 463 | Jost Philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 06:19:34.500 |
260 | 651 | Lüthi Pierre-Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 06:19:58.800 |
261 | 769 | Perseghini Mario | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | 06:20:08.500 |
262 | 3048 | Tricot Lionel | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 06:20:14.800 |
263 | 386 | Circelli Alessandro | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 06:21:21.400 |
264 | 424 | COTTIER Blaise | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | 06:22:14.900 |
265 | 684 | Rolle Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 06:26:36.700 |
266 | 509 | RIOLLET SÉBASTIEN | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 06:27:09.700 |
267 | 387 | Loretz Martin | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | 06:27:10.100 |
268 | 814 | Reichlin Benedikt | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1965 | 06:28:22.100 |
269 | 471 | Bertschy Marc-Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 06:28:39.000 |
270 | 491 | Cotting Vincent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 06:28:40.200 |
271 | 718 | Weber Marcel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1956 | 06:29:52.200 |
272 | 794 | Husi Roger | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 06:31:43.900 |
273 | 511 | Burkhard Pierre Alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 06:32:19.300 |
274 | 655 | Menthonnex François | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | 06:33:43.100 |
275 | 785 | Sinisi Mario | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1966 | 06:33:52.100 |
276 | 462 | Brique Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | 06:34:06.300 |
277 | 3044 | LEMAÎTRE Philippe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | 06:34:26.800 |
278 | 625 | Gilliand Luc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | 06:35:35.200 |
279 | 735 | Graf Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 06:37:27.500 |
280 | 798 | maillard eric | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1962 | 06:39:06.100 |
281 | 396 | Balmer Pierre-André | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | 06:40:20.100 |
282 | 525 | Moser Claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | 06:40:41.900 |
283 | 755 | Locatelli Alexandre | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | 06:46:21.100 |
284 | 475 | Blanc Patrick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | 06:48:39.800 |
285 | 421 | Cheraz Giovanni | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | 07:18:05.700 |
286 | 181 | andrey jean-claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1956 | 07:26:13.800 |
287 | 3049 | Ducherin Jean-Marc | FRA | 79-HP2 | 1969 | - |
288 | 3045 | Guitard Olivier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | - |
289 | 196 | Tinguely Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1963 | - |
290 | 808 | Oscar Gomes de Sousa | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | - |
291 | 668 | Outman Jeffrey | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | - |
292 | 792 | Zbinden Gérard | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | - |
293 | 422 | Chevailler samuel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | - |
294 | 632 | Guillet Laurent | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | - |
295 | 49 | Buntschu Hugo | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | - |
296 | 63 | MARRO PHILIPPE | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | - |
297 | 673 | Pochon Pierre-Alexis | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1973 | - |
298 | 155 | Grandjean Jean-Claude | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | - |
299 | 122 | Schneider Thomas | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1974 | - |
300 | 69 | juan yves-alain | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1971 | - |
301 | 469 | Beney Jean-Pascal | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | - |
302 | 56 | Soppelsa Florian | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | - |
303 | 447 | Maillard Didier | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | - |
304 | 626 | Gogniat Gall | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | - |
305 | 36 | Knopf Christophe | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | - |
306 | 689 | Schenk Jean-luc | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1961 | - |
307 | 419 | Chassot Jacques | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1970 | - |
308 | 406 | Birchler Ruedi | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1968 | - |
309 | 331 | Scholl Patrick | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1964 | - |
310 | 720 | ZAUGG MICHEL | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1969 | - |
311 | 615 | FIORUCCI MAURO | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1959 | - |
312 | 337 | Gugliotta Stefano | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1972 | - |
313 | 775 | RECORDON ANDRÉ-MARC | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1967 | - |
314 | 483 | Burkhardt Daniel | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1975 | - |
315 | 825 | Vélo Balais Fribourg | SUI | 79-HP2 | 1960 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10012 | Martin Coline | SUI | E-MiniF | 2011 | 00:00:51.000 |
1 | 10045 | Schüpbach Nora | SUI | E-MiniF | 2009 | 00:01:10.100 |
2 | 10015 | Egger Louanne | SUI | E-MiniF | 2011 | 00:01:11.400 |
2 | 10022 | berset iris | SUI | E-MiniF | 2010 | 00:01:22.100 |
3 | 10014 | Kilchoer Jade | SUI | E-MiniF | 2010 | 00:01:31.100 |
3 | 10038 | Beaussant Keyla | SUI | E-MiniF | 2012 | 00:01:39.000 |
4 | 10013 | Veillard Ophély | SUI | E-MiniF | 2010 | 00:01:35.800 |
4 | 10011 | Chapalay Elisa | SUI | E-MiniF | 2011 | 00:02:09.300 |
5 | 10020 | Carruzzo Noélie | SUI | E-MiniF | 2010 | 00:01:40.500 |
6 | 10023 | Soluch Noemi | SUI | E-MiniF | 2011 | 00:01:41.900 |
7 | 10021 | Moret Chiara | SUI | E-MiniF | 2010 | 00:01:58.100 |
8 | 10025 | Monney Amandine | SUI | E-MiniF | 2012 | 00:02:29.100 |
9 | 10033 | BORLOZ LOUISE | SUI | E-MiniF | 2012 | 00:03:43.900 |
10 | 10016 | Egger Léane | SUI | E-MiniF | 2011 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10044 | Jamet Lionel | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:00:39.500 |
1 | 10004 | Chavaillaz Jules | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:00:58.200 |
2 | 10058 | Perritaz Hugo | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:00:41.300 |
2 | 10039 | Reynaud Samuel | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:00:59.700 |
3 | 10042 | Vaux-Riera Nathan | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:00:41.800 |
3 | 10050 | Zosso Kilian | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:04.200 |
4 | 10040 | Reynaud Matthieu | SUI | E-MiniM | 2012 | 00:00:53.100 |
4 | 10047 | Descloux Thibault | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:05.300 |
5 | 10006 | Berdoz Emile | SUI | E-MiniM | 2012 | 00:00:56.200 |
5 | 10053 | Courtin Hugo | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:07.700 |
6 | 10037 | Beaussant Tytouan | SUI | E-MiniM | 2009 | 00:01:08.800 |
6 | 10046 | Schüpbach Louis | SUI | E-MiniM | 2012 | 00:01:13.800 |
7 | 10005 | Berdoz Jovian | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:12.500 |
7 | 10019 | DROUX Manuel | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:01:42.800 |
8 | 10057 | Corminboeuf Pablo | SUI | E-MiniM | 2009 | 00:01:16.800 |
8 | 10043 | Chapaley Malo | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:02:08.600 |
9 | 10007 | Ferreira Julien | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:18.900 |
9 | 10035 | Monney Owen | SUI | E-MiniM | 2013 | 00:02:36.100 |
10 | 10059 | Monney Timéo | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:01:23.600 |
11 | 10018 | BENEY Eliott | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:24.700 |
12 | 10008 | pittet Xavier | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:30.700 |
13 | 10003 | Martin Gabriel | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:32.300 |
14 | 10052 | Courtin Erwan | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:35.300 |
15 | 10054 | Melo Kevin | SUI | E-MiniM | 2009 | 00:01:36.700 |
16 | 10056 | Bonnet Cédric | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:01:38.700 |
17 | 10001 | BRODARD Maxime | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:43.000 |
18 | 10002 | Brodard Gaël | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:45.400 |
19 | 10049 | Corbaz Mael | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:01:47.100 |
20 | 10036 | GOUGLER JOSHUA | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:47.400 |
21 | 10051 | Lambert Loris | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:49.700 |
22 | 10055 | DROZ BENJAMIN | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:01:50.500 |
23 | 10060 | Locher Tim | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:01:54.800 |
24 | 10009 | von Känel Nils | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:01:56.100 |
25 | 10048 | Chammartin Jérémy | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:02:07.400 |
26 | 10024 | Magnin Eliot | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:02:15.500 |
27 | 10034 | Gilliand Maxime | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | 00:02:24.200 |
28 | 10010 | Martinez Sebastian | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:02:26.500 |
29 | 10041 | Richoz Simon | SUI | E-MiniM | 2010 | 00:03:06.300 |
30 | 10017 | THÉVOZ ROBIN | SUI | E-MiniM | 2011 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10215 | Chavaillaz Melinda | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | 00:15:38.900 |
2 | 10228 | Python Elodie | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | 00:15:41.800 |
3 | 10217 | Rouiller Amélie | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | 00:17:17.700 |
4 | 10269 | Bonnet Amélie | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | 00:18:41.600 |
5 | 10232 | Ackermann Marion | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | 00:20:32.200 |
6 | 10230 | Genoud Axelle | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | 00:20:33.800 |
7 | 10267 | Sudan Loane | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | 00:21:02.100 |
8 | 10229 | THÉVOZ MAËLLE | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | 00:21:53.000 |
9 | 10274 | Rouiller Pauline | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | 00:22:51.000 |
10 | 10272 | Brügger Lyse | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | 00:24:04.600 |
11 | 10273 | Schläfli Noémie | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | 00:24:50.400 |
12 | 10315 | Berset Justine | SUI | E-U11F | 2004 | 00:26:22.600 |
13 | 10226 | Hug Tamara | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | - |
14 | 10227 | Hug Erine | SUI | E-U11F | 2006 | - |
15 | 10216 | Marchon Cassandra | SUI | E-U11F | 2005 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10220 | Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:12:19.700 |
2 | 10260 | WIRZ Simon | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:13:34.000 |
3 | 10203 | Wieser Dan | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:13:55.100 |
4 | 10207 | Nardo Alan | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:13:56.900 |
5 | 10209 | Piccand Neo | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:14:29.800 |
6 | 10264 | Progin Emilien | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:14:58.700 |
7 | 10202 | Denervaud Tom | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:15:08.700 |
8 | 10206 | Roth Bastian | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:15:20.900 |
9 | 10223 | Risse Johann | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:15:31.800 |
10 | 10258 | Hofer Janis | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:15:36.300 |
11 | 10262 | Dafflon Jules | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:15:37.700 |
12 | 10211 | Clément Enzo | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:16:03.700 |
13 | 10214 | Cudré-Mauroux Martin | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:16:04.100 |
14 | 10224 | Berthoud Arnaud | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:16:05.000 |
15 | 10225 | Baumann Jan | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:16:15.300 |
16 | 10221 | Scaiola Antoine | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:16:16.400 |
17 | 10204 | Kilchoer Dylan | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:16:20.100 |
18 | 10219 | Gross Loris | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:16:29.200 |
19 | 10210 | Chavaillaz Louis | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:17:15.400 |
20 | 10231 | Jacquier Romain | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:17:45.100 |
21 | 10268 | Gremaud Valentin | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:17:50.100 |
22 | 10218 | Widmer Julius | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:17:52.900 |
23 | 10259 | Escrieut Léo | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:18:03.900 |
24 | 10263 | Andrey François | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:18:24.000 |
25 | 10212 | Tercier Jérémie | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:18:39.000 |
26 | 10213 | Walther Emil | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:18:40.500 |
27 | 10222 | berset theo | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:18:42.800 |
28 | 10266 | Lambert Axel | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:19:27.900 |
29 | 10275 | Pipoz Olivier | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:19:42.300 |
30 | 10205 | Pilloud Thomas | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:19:42.700 |
31 | 10265 | Rutscho Bastian | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:19:53.600 |
32 | 10261 | Sallin Léo | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | 00:22:19.700 |
33 | 10208 | Vallélian Thibaud | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | 00:23:41.200 |
34 | 10201 | Monney Jeremy | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | - |
35 | 10271 | Leiser Joris | SUI | E-U11M | 2005 | - |
36 | 10270 | Galeazzi Oscar | SUI | E-U11M | 2006 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10314 | Fragnière Fantine | SUI | E-U13F | 2004 | 00:22:00.200 |
2 | 10304 | Deschenaux Sandrine | SUI | E-U13F | 2003 | 00:22:29.200 |
3 | 10355 | Mooser Elyne | SUI | E-U13F | 2004 | 00:26:38.700 |
4 | 10353 | Bossel Chloé | SUI | E-U13F | 2004 | 00:29:57.600 |
5 | 10316 | Droux Lucie | SUI | E-U13F | 2004 | 00:30:53.300 |
6 | 10319 | Caetano Katja | SUI | E-U13F | 2003 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10360 | Haering Tim | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:20:33.100 |
2 | 10305 | Python Maxime | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:20:58.900 |
3 | 10306 | Borloz Achille | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:21:17.700 |
4 | 10354 | Mooser Orest | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:21:40.700 |
5 | 10301 | Chenaux Thoma | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:21:45.900 |
6 | 10308 | Bard Julien | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:21:54.900 |
7 | 10310 | Caille Thomas | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:22:54.500 |
8 | 10303 | Rouiller Malik | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:25:03.700 |
9 | 10309 | Mehmetaj Ziad | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:25:35.800 |
10 | 10358 | Ataç Jérôme | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:25:37.800 |
11 | 10313 | Schmid Steve | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:25:43.900 |
12 | 10357 | Bonnet Dylan | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:27:31.300 |
13 | 10307 | Tercier Rémi | SUI | E-U13M | 2003 | 00:27:32.600 |
14 | 10312 | Hofstetter Martin | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:27:37.300 |
15 | 10311 | AGUETTAND PIEMONTAIS Thomas | FRA | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:27:43.900 |
16 | 10302 | Niederhauser Léo | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:28:18.000 |
17 | 10356 | LALOU Thomas | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:28:47.100 |
18 | 10359 | Buchs Ylan | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:29:24.100 |
19 | 10318 | VONLANTHEN CEDRIC | SUI | E-U13M | 2004 | 00:32:39.400 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10111 | Chavaillaz Maelys | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:11:51.700 |
2 | 10116 | Schornoz Noan | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:14:18.400 |
3 | 10112 | Ramel Alicia | SUI | E-U9F | 2008 | 00:14:32.400 |
4 | 10147 | Roth Fiona | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:14:55.900 |
5 | 10154 | Dafflon Marion | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:15:06.000 |
6 | 10351 | Hürlimann Lea | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:15:14.800 |
7 | 10142 | Jacquier Noémie | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:15:48.600 |
8 | 10114 | Martinez Kim | SUI | E-U9F | 2008 | 00:16:01.000 |
9 | 10139 | Thévoz Louann | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:17:21.800 |
10 | 10115 | Cudré-Mauroux Elodie | SUI | E-U9F | 2008 | 00:18:10.700 |
11 | 10157 | Demierre Augustine | SUI | E-U9F | 2008 | 00:19:03.700 |
12 | 10155 | Rossier Alexia | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:19:08.300 |
13 | 10143 | Andrey Adèle | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:19:32.900 |
14 | 10117 | Jelk Natalia | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:19:52.600 |
15 | 10163 | Menoud ELINA | SUI | E-U9F | 2009 | 00:20:46.100 |
16 | 10146 | Da Silva Tiago Sohane | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | 00:21:44.900 |
17 | 10150 | Demierre Célia | SUI | E-U9F | 2009 | 00:22:20.700 |
18 | 10140 | Carruzzo Séléna | SUI | E-U9F | 2008 | 00:23:31.200 |
19 | 10145 | Da Silva Tiago Satya | SUI | E-U9F | 2009 | 00:24:27.300 |
20 | 10113 | Marchon Candice | SUI | E-U9F | 2007 | - |
21 | 10118 | Jelk Katherina | SUI | E-U9F | 2009 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10110 | Nardo Loris | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:10:14.000 |
2 | 10106 | Gremaud Noa | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:10:22.300 |
3 | 10352 | CHAVAILLAZ ROMAN | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:11:30.600 |
4 | 10131 | Droux Simon | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:11:47.200 |
5 | 10135 | Neuhaus Loris | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:11:48.700 |
6 | 10120 | Barhoumi Marwan Karim | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:11:52.700 |
7 | 10105 | piccand tim | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:11:54.000 |
8 | 10108 | Tercier Corentin | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:11:59.800 |
9 | 10165 | Bonnet Simon | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:12:26.800 |
10 | 10136 | Zosso Silvan | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:12:29.800 |
11 | 10123 | Moret Jeff | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:12:31.000 |
12 | 10121 | Mehmetaj Noam | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:12:33.700 |
13 | 10107 | Progin Jules | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:12:35.100 |
14 | 10137 | Berset Eliot | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:13:31.600 |
15 | 10159 | RONDEAU LILIAN | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:13:33.000 |
16 | 10166 | Haldimann Jérôme | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:14:01.400 |
17 | 10132 | Vuichard Martin | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:14:05.600 |
18 | 10162 | Rouvenaz Guillaume | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:14:13.100 |
19 | 10148 | Coelho André | POR | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:14:22.500 |
20 | 10161 | Rutscho Kilian | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:14:25.200 |
21 | 10153 | Vaux-Rirra Benjamin | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:14:28.900 |
22 | 10122 | Baechler Romain | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:15:13.200 |
23 | 10109 | Ferreira Rafael | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:15:29.100 |
24 | 10152 | Brugger Colin | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:15:30.900 |
25 | 10350 | Hürlimann Ron | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:15:34.900 |
26 | 10149 | Gougler Zachary | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:15:36.200 |
27 | 10134 | Rappo Noa | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:15:40.500 |
28 | 10158 | Demierre Valentin | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:15:43.700 |
29 | 10129 | Ramseier Adrian | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:15:46.200 |
30 | 10101 | Progin Aaron | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:15:49.700 |
31 | 10141 | Python Thibaut | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:15:54.800 |
32 | 10130 | Willemin Dylan | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:15:59.900 |
33 | 10103 | Bonte Maxime | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | 00:16:03.100 |
34 | 10167 | Brügger Evan | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:16:05.000 |
35 | 10128 | Ramseier Simon | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:16:09.100 |
36 | 10124 | Haesler Jérémy | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:16:13.900 |
37 | 10169 | Pipoz Jérémie | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:16:24.000 |
38 | 10144 | VOISARD LUCA | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:16:25.800 |
39 | 10119 | Rolle Gaëtan | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:17:17.700 |
40 | 10138 | Willemin Timmy | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:17:48.600 |
41 | 10156 | Jamet Jean-Baptiste | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:18:05.100 |
42 | 10126 | Scaiola Paul | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:19:07.500 |
43 | 10160 | Waeber Elias | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:19:47.700 |
44 | 10125 | Berthoud Nathan | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:20:07.100 |
45 | 10164 | Dauman Gaël | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:21:43.200 |
46 | 10102 | Bonte Benjamin | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | 00:21:58.100 |
47 | 10168 | Schlafli Damien | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | 00:21:58.500 |
48 | 10170 | Gardello Alexis | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | - |
49 | 10127 | Rumo Luca | SUI | E-U9M | 2008 | - |
50 | 10151 | Sallin Victor | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | - |
51 | 10104 | Melo Kevin | SUI | E-U9M | 2009 | - |
52 | 10133 | Aguettand Piemontais Matthieu | SUI | E-U9M | 2007 | - |