Actifs Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 4007 | Gutknecht Anaïs | Payerne | VD | - | Actifs Dames | 1991 | 5 | 00:22:31 | |
| | CABroyard |
2 | 4009 | Monge Loane | Corcelles-près-Payerne | VD | SUI | Actifs Dames | 1995 | 5 | 00:23:36 | 00:01:05 |
| | CABroyard |
3 | 4019 | Ansermet Nicole | Payerne | VD | SUI | Actifs Dames | 1989 | 5 | 00:23:51 | 00:01:20 |
| | CABroyard |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »
Actifs Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 4023 | Thévoz | MONTPREVEYRES | VD | SUI | Actifs Hommes | 1981 | 5 | 00:20:26 | |
| | Teamtesag - Triéogie sport |
2 | 4012 | Corminboeuf Gilles | Ménières | | SUI | Actifs Hommes | 1976 | 5 | 00:21:11 | 00:00:45 |
| | Ménières |
3 | 4042 | Gusset Christophe | Payerne | VD | SUI | Actifs Hommes | 1973 | 5 | 00:23:06 | 00:02:40 |
| | CA BROYARD |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »
U10 Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 1015 | Studer Ella | Montagny-la-Ville | FR | SUI | U10 Filles | 2009 | 1 | 00:02:47 | |
| | CA Broyard |
2 | 1008 | Corminboeuf Anaïs | Ménières | FR | SUI | U10 Filles | 2009 | 1 | 00:03:11 | 00:00:24 |
| | CABroyard |
3 | 1012 | Aebi Maëlle | Gletterens | FR | SUI | U10 Filles | 2009 | 1 | 00:03:24 | 00:00:37 |
| | CABroyard |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »
U10 Gaçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 1001 | blivet Jules | Montbrelloz | FR | FRA | U10 Gaçons | 2008 | 1 | 00:02:48 | |
| | B.F.S. |
2 | 1017 | Jung Loïc | Lucens | VD | SUI | U10 Gaçons | 2008 | 1 | 00:02:54 | 00:00:06 |
| | TC Lucens |
3 | 1016 | Verscheure Timothée | Combremont-Petit | VD | SUI | U10 Gaçons | 2009 | 1 | 00:03:05 | 00:00:17 |
| | N/A |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »
U12 Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2001 | Studer Méline | Montagny-la-Ville | FR | SUI | U12 Filles | 2007 | 1 | 00:04:25 | |
| | CA Broyard |
2 | 2004 | Steingruber Anna | Russy | FR | SUI | U12 Filles | 2006 | 1 | 00:04:39 | 00:00:14 |
| | CABroyard |
3 | 2005 | Gabarell Zara | Salavaux | | - | U12 Filles | 2007 | 1 | 00:05:12 | 00:00:47 |
| | CABroyard |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »
U12 Gaçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2003 | Ouedraogo Abdoul | Mannens | FR | - | U12 Gaçons | 2007 | 1 | 00:04:33 | |
| | CABroyard |
2 | 2002 | Croveto Thomas | Léchelles | FR | - | U12 Gaçons | 2007 | 1 | 00:05:02 | 00:00:29 |
| | CABroyard |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »
U14 et U16 Gaçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3007 | SEID FELIX | ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC | | GER | U14 et U16 Gaçons | 2002 | 2 | 00:07:58 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 3001 | Gomez Quentin | . | | - | U14 et U16 Gaçons | 2003 | 2 | 00:08:01 | 00:00:03 |
| | CABroyard |
3 | 3004 | Graf Melvin | Cugy FR | FR | SUI | U14 et U16 Gaçons | 2003 | 2 | 00:08:07 | 00:00:09 |
| | VC Payerne ProCycles |
TOPAfficher les résultats au complet »