fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch 10KM Le Tour de Sagnard

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
133FrancoSuisse10km - Equipe Hommes00:26:26.56-
Rosselet Benjamin, SUI, 1998 / Louvrier Emilien, FRA, 1999
253SC VALLE DE JOUX10km - Equipe Hommes00:28:53.862:27.30
Berney Gilles, SUI, 1969 / SCHUPBOCK JULIEN, 2001
314ski club la Brévine10km - Equipe Dames00:30:43.504:16.94
Schneider Prisca, SUI, 2001 / Wuthrich Emma, SUI, 2000
434LES POULAINS10km - Equipe Hommes00:31:39.715:13.15
ummel jerome, SUI, 1973 / Aeschlimann Gilles, SUI, 1979
517les copains10km - Equipe Hommes00:36:10.499:43.93
Guenin Simon, SUI, 1975 / Neuhaus Grégoire, SUI, 1972
622Sc la Brevine 1010km - Equipe Hommes00:36:46.1210:19.56
Pellaton Jean-François, SUI, 1964 / Pellaton Quentin, SUI, 2001
719AnaGil10km - Equipe Mixtes00:37:20.8410:54.28
Simon-Vermot Gilles, SUI, 1976 / Pellaton Anaïs, SUI, 2001
88Patoli10km - Equipe Hommes00:37:50.4911:23.93
Wuthrich Olivier, SUI, 1971 / Pittier Patrice, SUI, 1950
99Les dames de La Vue10km - Equipe Dames00:39:46.4613:19.90
Wüthrich Estelle, 1976 / Guenin Aude, SUI, 1978
1045SC SAIGNE #110km - Equipe Hommes00:39:55.6413:29.08
Kornmayer Alex, SUI, 1983 / FROIDEVAUX GEORGES, 1964
111les bachibouzouks10km - Equipe Mixtes00:41:30.7415:04.18
CASSI Sandra, SUI, 1978 / Cassi Steeve, SUI, 1978
1260N/A10km - Equipe Mixtes00:41:37.4215:10.86
JACOT SYLVAIN, SUI, 1990 / RASCHEIN BETTINA, 1990
1354SC LA SAGNE10km - Equipe Dames00:42:04.8815:38.32
Singele Isabelle, SUI, 1965 / SINGELE ROMY, SUI, 1992
1457LES TOURISTES10km - Equipe Hommes00:43:16.8416:50.28
JEANNERET CLAUDE-ALAIN, SUI, 1987 / Jeanneret Claude-Alain, SUI, 1965
157à fond10km - Equipe Dames00:43:35.2417:08.68
nobel monika, SUI, 1964 / Brunner Claire-lise, SUI, 1960
1655N/A10km - Equipe Mixtes00:48:40.7922:14.23
Matile Joël, SUI, 1979 / BRUNNER GILLIANE, 1985
1713Les Blaettler10km - Equipe Mixtes00:49:51.0323:24.47
Blaettler Lydie, SUI, 1994 / Blaettler Tony, SUI, 1997
1859N/A10km - Equipe Mixtes00:51:56.9725:30.41
Boutin Carole, SUI, 1969 / ROEDEL René, FRA, 1956
1923Bonbon rose10km - Equipe Mixtes01:07:39.5141:12.95
Vermot Florence, SUI, 1972 / Bachmann Caroline, SUI, 1973
2047LES BUBUS10km - Equipe Mixtes01:25:08.2858:41.72
Degerine Christian, SUI, 1963 / Mathez Patricia, SUI, 1967

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono