fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch 20KM Le Tour de Sagnard

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
132SC Val-Ferret20km - Equipe Hommes00:51:35.40-
Thétaz Alwin, SUI, 1994 / Pralong Marc, SUI, 2000
212SC SAIGNELÉGIER20km - Equipe Hommes00:51:51.2415.84
Pittier Christophe, SUI, 1974 / Fresard Christophe, 1971
328Les barbus des montagnes20km - Equipe Hommes00:52:02.9427.54
Vallat Mael, SUI, 1986 / sigrist xavier, SUI, 1979
425les Pellats20km - Equipe Hommes00:52:05.0029.6
Pellaton Damien, SUI, 1976 / Pellaton Fabrice, SUI, 1970
516Les vététistes20km - Equipe Hommes00:54:08.522:33.12
Huguenin Jérémy, SUI, 1989 / Montandon Michaël, SUI, 1977
620SC La Vue Bégstein20km - Equipe Hommes00:55:03.363:27.96
Béguin Luc, SUI, 1967 / Lauenstein Stefan, SUI, 1974
738EDOUARD PASSION SKI DE FOND20km - Equipe Hommes00:55:20.793:45.39
Magnin Matthieu, SUI, 1983 / Ryser Edouard, FRA, 1978
85Skimox20km - Equipe Hommes00:55:23.483:48.08
Bogdanov Evgeny, RUS, 1983 / Lyasota Alexey, RUS, 1989
94Les Triathlètes20km - Equipe Hommes00:57:28.985:53.58
Droz Maxime, SUI, 1980 / Emmenegger Maïc, SUI, 1977
1048LES REVENANTS20km - Equipe Hommes00:57:37.336:01.93
SCHMID MICHAEL, SUI, 1985 / Schmid Michaël, SUI, 1976
1118Team Zelda20km - Equipe Hommes00:57:38.396:02.99
Béguin Jan, SUI, 1970 / Truong Pascal, SUI, 1977
1230Chauffe Marcel !20km - Equipe Hommes00:59:05.017:29.61
ROBERT Jean-Manuel, SUI, 1976 / Barthel Nicolas, SUI, 1976
1335LES BRESARD20km - Equipe Hommes00:59:27.827:52.42
ENGEL DIMITRI, SUI, 1965 / Schneider Pascal, SUI, 1971
1437TEAM TORO20km - Equipe Hommes01:00:02.608:27.20
Juillerat Romain, SUI, 1996 / Juillerat Antoine, SUI, 1998
1529Prépa MIUT20km - Equipe Hommes01:00:06.038:30.63
Baume Marc, SUI, 1989 / Montagnat-Rentier Alexis, SUI, 1985
1624Faivre-Schwab20km - Equipe Hommes01:00:09.328:33.92
Schwab Cédric, SUI, 1972 / Faivre Roger, SUI, 1966
1752SC VALLEE DE JOUX20km - Equipe Mixtes01:00:10.468:35.06
BERNEY EDWIGE, SUI, 1973 / Freiholz Sylvain, SUI, 1974
1831L'équipe de choc20km - Equipe Dames01:00:15.608:40.20
Seiler Kim, SUI, 1992 / Jouille Christelle, FRA, 1973
1921SC La Vue Lauenguin20km - Equipe Dames01:00:27.588:52.18
Beguin Annick, SUI, 1977 / Lauenstein Lucia, SVK, 1976
2050GROSSE CHIQUE20km - Equipe Hommes01:02:39.5111:04.11
MOSER ALEXANDRE, SUI, 1993 / Cuenot Jules, SUI, 1994
212Les Gemelli20km - Equipe Hommes01:02:52.1211:16.72
Aubry Adrien, SUI, 1968 / Aubry Eric, SUI, 1968
2211Yoann Moullet20km - Equipe Hommes01:03:37.6512:02.25
Moullet Yoann, SUI, 1993 / Schneider Elio, SUI, 1999
2342LES NORD-VAUDOIS20km - Equipe Hommes01:04:34.0912:58.69
Oguey Jacques, SUI, 1980 / Roulet Etienne, SUI, 1980
2426Bijoux Yolande 220km - Equipe Hommes01:04:41.7413:06.34
Vallat Michel, SUI, 1956 / Cuenat gilles, SUI, 1959
2544LES ISLER20km - Equipe Mixtes01:05:30.3313:54.93
ISLER SARAH, SUI, 1990 / ISLER Cédric, 1965
2656SC CHASSERON20km - Equipe Hommes01:06:19.7314:44.33
Petitpierre Xavier, SUI, 1993 / Consorti Sandro, SUI, 1994
2741Wasabi20km - Equipe Hommes01:07:04.4015:29.00
MAGNIN SÉBASTIEN, SUI, 1973 / Wenger Pascal, SUI, 1972
2858TECHNIBIKE20km - Equipe Mixtes01:08:21.1416:45.74
Porret Arlette, SUI, 1969 / Bezençon Alain, SUI, 1964
2940JACOT-MARCHAND20km - Equipe Hommes01:11:07.7219:32.32
JACOT Jerome, SUI, 1995 / Marchand Laurent, SUI, 1967
3039FAVRASKI20km - Equipe Mixtes01:11:18.8519:43.45
favre Herve, SUI, 1969 / Favre Julie, SUI, 2000
3115N/A20km - Equipe Hommes01:11:28.0719:52.67
Guillaume-Gentil Roméo, 1996 / ,
3249LES LAUENS20km - Equipe Hommes01:15:48.1224:12.72
LAUENSTEIN Marc, SUI, 2013 / Lauenstein Matti, SUI, 2013
3346LES PINGUINS COLANTS20km - Equipe Mixtes01:17:40.6526:05.25
Schaller Daniel, SUI, 1976 / VUILLEMIER AURELE, 1979
346Viteos SA20km - Equipe Hommes01:19:42.2828:06.88
Visconti Umberto, ITA, 1977 / Dartiguenave Christophe, SUI, 1970
353Neuchaventure20km - Equipe Dames01:20:15.2028:39.80
Maître Benedicte, SUI, 1978 / Locatelli Lambercier Laurence, SUI, 1980
3651LA GRANDE CLASSIC20km - Equipe Hommes01:23:14.2631:38.86
BOUILLE Julien, SUI, 1982 / Rufener Mickaël, SUI, 1982
3710Ski club la brévine20km - Equipe Dames01:24:15.0332:39.63
Moullet Charline, SUI, 1998 / Gfeller Loraine, SUI, 1994
3836LES RANGS D'HONNEUR20km - Equipe Hommes01:26:43.8835:08.48
Bettex Sylvain, SUI, 1971 / Renaud Simon, SUI, 1992
3943LES BIDON20km - Equipe Mixtes01:39:43.7948:08.39
HIRSIG VERONIQUE, SUI, 1958 / HIRSIG VERONIQUE, SUI, 1961
4027Bijoux Yolande 120km - Equipe Dames01:50:00.8958:25.49
Vallat Yolande, SUI, 1956 / Marthaler Catherine, SUI, 1966

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono