fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2Juniors DamesHommesJuniorsMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsMega FillesMega GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombHautUrsyHaudèrGiblouMontseAltersChéserRassesTram
1Gremaud LisaEcharlensFRSUI20091780100300300300300280270300280280280
2HOURIET ELOISEFeyVDSUI200917436370028003002630300300300
3Oberson AmélieHeitenriedFRSUI2010163061502802702700270027002700
4VUILLE CHLOÉMONT-DE-BUTTESSUI20091580102002632582632632530253253263270
5Cao de Bus NorahEssertinesVDSUI2010154562352480002632430270258263
6Béguin FloreBoudevilliersNESUI201079639842702630000026300
7Pittier MillaLes Hauts-GeneveysNESUI20105382124225828000000000
8lovey KeliaVallorbeVDSUI20105112126900000002582530
9SANCHEZ SOFIANEUCHÂTELNESUI20094912128924324800000000
10Leuenberger RoxaneBelprahonBESUI20104812129900000233000248
11Van Tilborgh EloïseVallorbeVDSUI20094812129900238000024300
12FAVRE CÉLESTETRAMELANBE/JBSUI20104732130700000230000243
13Nicolet LyaPrez-vers-NoréazFRSUI20104682131200230000238000
14Roth AnoukLangendorfSOSUI200930011480000003000000
15Fournier NoraSionVSSUI200928011500000280000000
16Cosandey LynnSt. SilvesterFRSUI201028011500000000280000
17Odiet MaéDelémontJUSUI201028011500000002800000
18Voide EmmaSionVSSUI200927011510000270000000
19FASEL ANJAALTERSWIL FRFRSUI200926311517000000263000
20SANCHEZ REYERO SOFIANEUCHÂTELNESUI190025811522000000000258
21CLEMENT NORAROSSENS FRFRSUI200925811522000025800000
22Dick LaurenceCourfaivreJUSUI201025811522000002580000
23BLANC MAUREENPROGENSFRSUI201025811522002580000000
24Ruffieux SaraOberschrotFRSUI200925811522000000258000
25MULLER KÉLIAVENTHONEVSSUI200925811522000258000000
26Houlmann ClaraBassecourtJUSUI200925311527000000000253
27Roy PaulineCourtételleJUSUI200925311527000002530000
28Besse MartineVeysonnazVSSUI201025311527000253000000
29Jaccard LaureEpautheyresVDSUI201025311527253000000000
30Ecoeur AliciaVal-d'IlliezVSSUI201025311527025300000000
31IFF HINATEAURSYSUI201025311527002530000000
32BOSCHUNG NOEOBERSCHROTFRSUI201024811532000000248000
33Grimm YanaLe MuidsVDSUI201024811532000000024800
34WAL MARILOULES HOPITAUX NEUFSDOUBSSUI201024811532000000002480
35Muller MarieCharmey (Gruyère)FRSUI201024811532000024800000
36Buchs EléaBassecourtJUSUI200924811532000002480000
37QUNINODOZ LEAEVOLÈNEVSSUI200924811532000248000000
38Quinonez KiaraMézières FRFRSUI201024811532002480000000
39Broch EmaUrsyFRSUI200924311537002430000000
40Kilchoer JadeVillarsel-le-GiblouxFRSUI201024311537000024300000
41Kolly RomyAlterswil FRFRSUI200924311537000000243000
42Marchand CharlineDelémontJUSUI200923811542000002380000
43MARTINEZ GONZALEZ GISELACourtelaryBE/JBSUI200923811542238000000000
44ROBERT CHARLOTTELA CHAUX-DE-FONDSNESUI200923311547233000000000
45Charrière MélineCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)FRSUI201023311547002330000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono