fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2Juniors DamesHommesJuniorsMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsMega FillesMega GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombHautUrsyHaudèrGiblouMontseAltersChéserRassesTram
1Wenger GaëtaneLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI200518009028030030030030028013003000
2Python ElodieBoveresseNESUI200516738127000263280263300280270280
3Fournier FannyLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI2005167310127300280280280230258270263263258
4Chavaillaz MelindaLIEFFRENSFRSUI2005164661540263270026300270280300
5Gret NoémieOrgesVDSUI20061606101942702702632702580263258258270
6Bonnet AmélieTatrozFRSUI20051562823825324825824827024828002530
7Geiser GraziellaLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI2006151892822432532432582332430253248263
8Steck NinaSugiezFRSUI2006145810342238233227233224238243248243248
9Beljean TiméaChézard-St-MartinNESUI20061261753925824302532530100253
10Beljean MaëlleChézard-St-MartinNESUI20051176662410002180233243238243
11Rouiller AmélieRiazFRSUI2005759310410025302480258000
12Rouiller PaulineAvry-devant-PontFRSUI2006744310560024802430253000
13Currat MéliaGiffersFRSUI2006724310760023802380248000
14Van Tilborgh AnaïsVallorbeVDSUI2006683311172300215000023800
15Gorka AmélieLes monts de CorsierVDSUI2006681311192330230218000000
16Casenave ElodiePâquier-MontbarryFRSUI2005675311250022402210230000
17Schläfli AliceMatranFRSUI2005660311400021802150227000
18Ramoni ElisaFontainemelonNESUI20055212127926325800000000
19Pittier ElinLes Hauts-GeneveysNESUI20054862131424823800000000
20Roth AnastasiaLangendorfSOSUI200530011500000003000000
21THÜR MARABERNECKSGSUI200527011530000002700000
22Urech JoëlleGränichenAGSUI200625311547000002530000
23Fauchère LinePravidondaz (Salins)VSSUI200524311557000243000000
24Beauvir ClaireNyonVDSUI200523811562000238000000
25GIRAUD CamilleSAVOLLESFRA200523811562000000238000
26Buchs LoaneRoche VDVDSUI200523311567002330000000
27Schäublin LéaDelémontJUSUI200623311567000002330000
28benelli saraConfignonGESUI200623011570023000000000
29Théoduloz LéaVeysonnazVSSUI200523011570000230000000
30Rey SolèneLensVSSUI200522711573000227000000
31Beutler VanessaLindenBESUI200522711573000022700000
32Müller LarissaVenthôneVSSUI200522411576000224000000
33Caloz MarionMiègeVSSUI200522111579000221000000
34Portier OrlanePorselFRSUI200622111579002210000000
35Darbellay EstelleLa Fouly VSVSSUI200521511585000215000000
36Moennoz AlissaVillars-le-TerroirVDSUI200421211588002120000000
37Clavien LisaMiègeVSSUI200621211588000212000000
38Rey SophieIcogneVSSUI200520911591000209000000
39Buchard LisaBramoisVSSUI200520611594000206000000
40Deprez MorganeRandogneVSSUI200520311597000203000000
41Michellod ElsaVersegèresVSSUI200520111599000201000000
42Courtine EmilieSavièseVSSUI200619911601000199000000
43PANNATIER ROMAINEEVOLÈNEVSSUI200619711603000197000000
44Pralong JulieLa TourVSSUI200619511605000195000000
45FOURNIER LOANNEEVOLÈNEVSSUI200619311607000193000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono