Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | Sommet M1 | Bas Portage | Sommet Portage | Pied du Col | Col de la Chaux | DPL |
1 | 1049 | Team OVLPP | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:29:35 | | 00:17:25 (1) | 00:41:39 (1) | 00:48:18 (1) | 01:01:52 (1) | | |
| | Masserey Romaine, SUI, 2001 / Degrada Lucie, SUI, 2002 |
2 | 1011 | Les biscott(o)s | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:39:00 | 00:09:25 | 00:19:08 (2) | 00:45:57 (3,-1) | 00:53:22 (3) | 01:10:31 (3) | | |
| | Maret Perrine, SUI, 2003 / Farquet Marie, SUI, 2002 |
3 | 1041 | Les Cadinettes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:39:37 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:11 (3) | 00:44:44 (2,+1) | 00:51:34 (2) | 01:09:21 (2) | | |
| | MEILLAND EMMA, SUI, 2003 / Corthay Caroline, SUI, 2004 |
4 | 1051 | VIC&ALI | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:47:14 | 00:17:39 | 00:19:47 (4) | 00:48:11 (4) | 00:55:59 (4) | 01:13:59 (4) | | |
| | Aybram Aliénor, FRA, 2001 / BERGER Victoire, FRA, 2002 |
5 | 1043 | ERVEO | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:01:06 | 00:31:31 | 00:23:47 (5) | 00:56:20 (5) | 01:04:55 (5) | 01:23:57 (5) | | |
| | Sarrasin Solène, SUI, 2003 / Darbellay Delphine, SUI, 2002 |
6 | 1031 | Les Pépettes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:07:10 | 00:37:35 | 00:25:15 (7) | 00:58:38 (6,+1) | 01:06:44 (6) | 01:25:29 (6) | | |
| | Broillet Coline, SUI, 2002 / Deschenaux Sandrine, SUI, 2003 |
7 | 1048 | Les grimpeuses de 7a | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:10:32 | 00:40:57 | 00:24:51 (6) | 00:59:58 (7,-1) | 01:10:24 (7) | 01:32:09 (7) | | |
| | pignat Océane, SUI, 2002 / Kieffer Pauline, SUI, 2001 |
8 | 1003 | abc2 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:18:29 | 00:48:54 | 00:27:21 (8) | 01:02:26 (8) | 01:12:50 (8) | 01:35:00 (8) | | |
| | Coudray Axelle, SUI, 2003 / Balmer Camille, SUI, 2004 |
9 | 1030 | SC Cime de l'est | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:44:27 | 01:14:52 | 00:29:24 (10) | 01:10:58 (10) | 01:22:57 (10) | 01:51:26 (10) | | |
| | Daves Romane, SUI, 2002 / Richard Elsa, SUI, 2003 |
10 | 1010 | Filles Teysachaux | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:45:37 | 01:16:02 | 00:28:22 (9) | 01:08:34 (9) | 01:20:59 (9) | 01:50:28 (9) | | |
| | Vionnet Emilie, SUI, 2003 / Maeder Tamara, SUI, 2003 |
11 | 1006 | Dreamteam | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:53:45 | 01:24:10 | 00:32:51 (11) | 01:17:37 (11) | 01:28:41 (11) | 01:56:11 (11) | | |
| | Kestens Yucca, SUI, 2002 / Florey Jennifer, SUI, 2003 |
12 | 1021 | OS VISP | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:58:16 | 01:28:41 | 00:33:17 (12) | 01:22:54 (12) | 01:34:22 (12) | 02:00:04 (12) | | |
| | Kummer Leonie, SUI, 2003 / Malfertheiner Leonie, SUI, 2003 |
13 | 1018 | Savièse 4 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 03:08:44 | 01:39:09 | 00:34:20 (13) | 01:23:34 (13) | 01:37:44 (13) | 02:09:29 (13) | | |
| | SOLLIARD JULIETTE, SUI, 2002 / Jordan Elisa, SUI, 2005 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | Sommet M1 | Bas Portage | Sommet Portage | Pied du Col | Col de la Chaux | DPL |
1 | 1007 | CRO ski alpinisme | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:09:31 | | 00:12:49 (1) | 00:31:18 (1) | 00:36:03 (1) | 00:46:21 (1) | | |
| | Bussard Thomas, SUI, 2002 / Bussard Robin, SUI, 2002 |
2 | 1033 | LouJu | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:14:08 | 00:04:37 | 00:13:58 (2) | 00:34:13 (2) | 00:39:34 (2) | 00:50:25 (2) | | |
| | Bétrisey Louis, SUI, 2001 / Jaquet Julien, SUI, 2001 |
3 | 1027 | Mountain Performance | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:14:08 | 00:04:37 | 00:14:16 (3) | 00:35:00 (3) | 00:40:59 (3) | 00:52:21 (3) | | |
| | Donnet Tobias, SUI, 2001 / Besson Léo, SUI, 2001 |
4 | 1032 | Aussois | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:20:50 | 00:11:19 | 00:15:01 (4) | 00:36:10 (4) | 00:41:46 (4) | 00:54:06 (4) | | |
| | Damevin Anselme, FRA, 2002 / Faure Theo, FRA, 2003 |
5 | 1038 | SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:24:06 | 00:14:35 | 00:15:21 (5) | 00:38:11 (5) | 00:44:27 (5) | 00:57:00 (5) | | |
| | Mantega Alessandro, ITA, 2001 / Busso Emil, ITA, 2001 |
6 | 1039 | Team Starpellet | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:27:52 | 00:18:21 | 00:16:13 (6) | 00:40:15 (6) | 00:46:48 (6) | 00:59:41 (6) | | |
| | Lattion Ludovic, SUI, 2001 / Joray Laurian, SUI, 2002 |
7 | 1002 | Les cousins F | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:38:39 | 00:29:08 | 00:19:07 (7) | 00:46:14 (7) | 00:52:58 (7) | 01:09:58 (7) | | |
| | Pollmann Louis, SUI, 2001 / Fournier Loris, SUI, 2002 |
8 | 1013 | CABV Martigny | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:43:46 | 00:34:15 | 00:19:07 (7) | 00:47:12 (8,-1) | 00:54:01 (8) | 01:12:21 (8) | | |
| | Farquet Nathan, SUI, 2003 / Joris Arnaud, SUI, 2002 |
9 | 1014 | Les nains de jardin | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:44:10 | 00:34:39 | 00:20:22 (11) | 00:49:07 (9,+2) | 00:56:37 (9) | 01:12:51 (9) | | |
| | Maye Léo, SUI, 2003 / Maret Gratien, SUI, 2004 |
10 | 1005 | Team Catogne | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:49:43 | 00:40:12 | 00:20:48 (12) | 00:51:25 (11,+1) | 00:58:53 (11) | 01:17:20 (11) | | |
| | Tornay Célien, SUI, 2003 / Maillard Jonas, SUI, 2001 |
11 | 1015 | Les2Mas | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:51:02 | 00:41:31 | 00:20:03 (9) | 00:50:08 (10,-1) | 00:57:24 (10) | 01:15:05 (10) | | |
| | Borsato Matteo, SUI, 2003 / Corthay Maël, SUI, 2004 |
12 | 1034 | Martin et Jean | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:58:39 | 00:49:08 | 00:23:06 (16) | 00:54:18 (14,+2) | 01:02:19 (14) | 01:21:11 (14) | | |
| | Constantin Martin, SUI, 2001 / Marin Jean, SUI, 2001 |
13 | 1019 | Les yeux en l'air | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:58:39 | 00:49:08 | 00:22:12 (13) | 00:53:47 (13) | 01:01:06 (13) | 01:19:34 (12,+1) | | |
| | Carthoblaz Rémy, SUI, 2002 / Constantin Alexis, SUI, 2006 |
14 | 1001 | Les Machines | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:01:57 | 00:52:26 | 00:23:04 (15) | 00:58:46 (19,-4) | 01:05:59 (18,+1) | 01:24:15 (15,+3) | | |
| | Clarke Alexandre, SUI, 2003 / Gross Maxime, SUI, 2003 |
15 | 1036 | Bollin-Carron | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:06:31 | 00:57:00 | 00:23:47 (19) | 00:56:50 (17,+2) | 01:05:25 (16,+1) | 01:25:45 (16) | | |
| | Carron Louis, SUI, 2004 / Bollin Aurélien, SUI, 2003 |
16 | 1008 | Mathieu et Thomas | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:11:18 | 01:01:47 | 00:22:37 (14) | 00:57:52 (18,-4) | 01:06:36 (19,-1) | 01:27:48 (17,+2) | | |
| | Luyet Mathieu, SUI, 2001 / Dubuis Thomas, SUI, 2001 |
17 | 1029 | Les potes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:13:34 | 01:04:03 | 00:24:29 (20) | 00:59:36 (22,-2) | 01:08:07 (21,+1) | 01:31:04 (20,+1) | | |
| | Amaudruz Nolan, SUI, 2003 / Moulin Alexis, SUI, 2010 |
18 | 1026 | MountainPlanet | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:16:30 | 01:06:59 | 00:23:11 (17) | 00:55:37 (15,+2) | 01:05:15 (15) | 01:30:19 (19,-4) | | |
| | Constantin Joachim, SUI, 2003 / Schupbach Benjamin, SUI, 2004 |
19 | 1045 | ERVEO 24 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:16:54 | 01:07:23 | 00:25:07 (21) | 00:59:26 (21) | 01:09:27 (22,-1) | 01:29:09 (18,+4) | | |
| | Hiroz Erwan, SUI, 2003 / Ballay Elie, SUI, 2004 |
20 | 1028 | Kyubi | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:17:03 | 01:07:32 | 00:20:15 (10) | 00:53:21 (12,-2) | 01:00:20 (12) | 01:20:26 (13,-1) | | |
| | Luyet Pierre, SUI, 2001 / Doyen Constant, SUI, 2001 |
21 | 1024 | OS VISP 1 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:17:58 | 01:08:27 | 00:25:27 (22) | 00:59:03 (20,+2) | 01:07:48 (20) | 01:33:03 (21,-1) | | |
| | Schmid Linus, SUI, 2002 / Schmid Mathis, SUI, 2003 |
22 | 1017 | Savièse 3 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:22:44 | 01:13:13 | 00:26:54 (24) | 01:02:32 (23,+1) | 01:13:23 (24,-1) | 01:35:59 (22,+2) | | |
| | Reynard Kevin, SUI, 2003 / Solliard Leo, 2002 |
23 | 1040 | Les Légendes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:27:39 | 01:18:08 | 00:30:46 (26) | 01:06:36 (26) | 01:16:21 (26) | 01:38:57 (25,+1) | | |
| | Deshayes de Cambronne Jean, SUI, 2003 / Dumoulin Noah, SUI, 2003 |
24 | 1042 | Les n'importe quoi | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:29:05 | 01:19:34 | 00:27:35 (25) | 01:03:00 (24,+1) | 01:12:10 (23,+1) | 01:37:03 (24,-1) | | |
| | Terrettaz Damien, SUI, 2003 / Joris Émilien, SUI, 2004 |
25 | 1025 | Nend' à fond | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:39:46 | 01:30:15 | 00:26:13 (23) | 01:03:58 (25,-2) | 01:14:03 (25) | 01:44:08 (26,-1) | | |
| | Fournier Yann, SUI, 2003 / Michellod Sylvain, SUI, 2003 |
26 | 1004 | Les internes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:39:58 | 01:30:27 | 00:23:40 (18) | 00:56:45 (16,+2) | 01:05:27 (17,-1) | 01:36:13 (23,-6) | | |
| | KNOERR JEREMY, THA, 2003 / Rosenthal Max, GER, 2003 |
27 | 1023 | ERVEO 4 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:43:29 | 01:33:58 | 00:43:03 (28) | 01:18:23 (28) | 01:28:46 (28) | 01:53:13 (27,+1) | | |
| | Farquet Diego, SUI, 2004 / Droz Jonathan, SUI, 2003 |
28 | 1022 | les copains d'abord | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 03:00:12 | 01:50:41 | 00:32:32 (27) | 01:08:43 (27) | 01:18:51 (27) | 02:04:25 (28,-1) | | |
| | SIDOLI Yohan, SUI, 2004 / Hardy Jonas, SUI, 2003 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | Sommet M1 | Bas Portage | Sommet Portage | Pied du Col | Col de la Chaux | DPL |
1 | 1009 | Nom de l'équipe | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:02:13 | | 00:23:31 (1) | 00:55:58 (1) | 01:05:36 (3,-2) | 01:24:44 (1,+2) | | |
| | Léger Kilian, SUI, 2002 / Fournier Alexia, SUI, 2002 |
2 | 1046 | Team JM | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:06:58 | 00:04:45 | 00:24:23 (3) | 00:56:32 (3) | 01:05:07 (2,+1) | 01:26:26 (3,-1) | | |
| | Hubert Marie, FRA, 2003 / Gabioud jean, SUI, 2002 |
3 | 1016 | Pellissier Sport | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:08:06 | 00:05:53 | 00:23:59 (2) | 00:56:29 (2) | 01:04:45 (1,+1) | 01:26:19 (2,-1) | | |
| | Mayencourt Aurélien, SUI, 2003 / Fort Zoé, SUI, 2003 |
4 | 1020 | CO Leytron 10 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:16:30 | 00:14:17 | 00:25:09 (4) | 00:57:04 (4) | 01:05:43 (4) | 01:30:04 (4) | | |
| | Rey Quentin, SUI, 2003 / Grand Hélène, SUI, 2004 |
5 | 1035 | Camille et Quentin | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:19:17 | 00:17:04 | 00:25:42 (5) | 01:01:47 (5) | 01:11:12 (6,-1) | 01:33:31 (5,+1) | | |
| | Kieffer Camille, SUI, 2001 / Marquis Quentin, SUI, 2001 |
6 | 1044 | ERVEO 23 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:24:18 | 00:22:05 | 00:27:14 (6) | 01:03:23 (6) | 01:11:07 (5,+1) | 01:35:30 (6,-1) | | |
| | Sarrasin Arnaud, SUI, 2003 / Sarrasin Mathilde, SUI, 2005 |
7 | 1037 | Arpettaz 1 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:29:13 | 00:27:00 | 00:27:54 (7) | 01:04:49 (7) | 01:15:22 (7) | 01:40:55 (7) | | |
| | Polier Justin, SUI, 2001 / Jaunin Noémie, SUI, 2001 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | Sommet M1 | Bas Portage | Sommet Portage | Pied du Col | Col de la Chaux | DPL |
1 | 2029 | RandoCool | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 01:22:57 | | 00:22:10 (1) | 00:51:53 (1) | 00:59:20 (1) | | | |
| | Deschenaux Julie, SUI, 2004 / Chavaillaz Melinda, SUI, 2005 |
2 | 2013 | ERVEO 5 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 01:24:32 | 00:01:35 | 00:22:30 (2) | 00:53:29 (2) | 01:01:20 (2) | | | |
| | Farquet Annie, 2004 / Deslarzes Vinciane, SUI, 2004 |
3 | 2014 | ERVEO 7 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 01:31:39 | 00:08:42 | 00:23:55 (3) | 00:56:37 (3) | 01:05:04 (3) | | | |
| | Lattion Marie, SUI, 2004 / Troillet Elsa, SUI, 2004 |
4 | 2017 | les Montagnardes | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 01:38:56 | 00:15:59 | 00:24:04 (4) | 01:00:04 (4) | 01:08:33 (4) | | | |
| | FORT LALY, SUI, 2005 / SAILLEN JULIE, SUI, 2006 |
5 | 2031 | ERVEO 19 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 01:41:47 | 00:18:50 | 00:27:14 (5) | 01:06:12 (5) | 01:15:54 (5) | | | |
| | Lovey Morgane, 2004 / Hubert Justine, SUI, 2004 |
6 | 2005 | Les LiLis | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 01:53:01 | 00:30:04 | 00:31:22 (9) | 01:10:25 (6,+3) | 01:21:18 (6) | | | |
| | Buchard Lisa, SUI, 2005 / Fauchère Line, SUI, 2005 |
7 | 2004 | dynagirls | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 02:01:18 | 00:38:21 | 00:30:02 (6) | 01:11:55 (7,-1) | 01:26:37 (8,-1) | | | |
| | Bardou Lucy, SUI, 2004 / Balmer Alice, SUI, 2006 |
8 | 2003 | dynafilles | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 02:01:19 | 00:38:22 | 00:30:16 (7) | 01:13:06 (8,-1) | 01:26:32 (7,+1) | | | |
| | coudray mara, SUI, 2005 / balmer pauline, SUI, 2006 |
9 | 2019 | Team Leuk | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 02:05:27 | 00:42:30 | 00:32:05 (10) | 01:20:10 (9,+1) | 01:31:24 (9) | | | |
| | Loenders Marthe, SUI, 2005 / Germanier Ludivine, SUI, 2004 |
10 | 2032 | ERVEO 13 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles | 02:15:03 | 00:52:06 | 00:31:19 (8) | 01:23:26 (10,-2) | 01:36:44 (10) | | | |
| | Troillet Alice, SUI, 2004 / Coppey Emma, SUI, 2003 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | Sommet M1 | Bas Portage | Sommet Portage | Pied du Col | Col de la Chaux | DPL |
1 | 2002 | Mountain Performance | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:14:12 | | 00:19:03 (2) | 00:45:12 (1,+1) | 00:51:32 (1) | | | |
| | Mariaux Quentin, SUI, 2004 / Trombert Samuel, SUI, 2004 |
2 | 2015 | ERVEO 10 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:17:15 | 00:03:03 | 00:18:49 (1) | 00:47:21 (2,-1) | 00:56:05 (3,-1) | | | |
| | Laterza Valentin, SUI, 2004 / Gabioud Gregory, SUI, 2004 |
3 | 2030 | les Potes du CAS Sion | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:22:50 | 00:08:38 | 00:19:26 (3) | 00:47:43 (3) | 00:54:55 (2,+1) | | | |
| | Ryser Bastien, SUI, 2004 / Schibli Quentin, SUI, 2005 |
4 | 2022 | Savièse 1 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:28:00 | 00:13:48 | 00:22:13 (7) | 00:52:16 (4,+3) | 00:59:14 (4) | | | |
| | Pollmann Ivan, SUI, 2001 / Rossi Théo, SUI, 2005 |
5 | 2008 | ski club établon | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:30:35 | 00:16:23 | 00:21:01 (5) | 00:55:40 (6,-1) | 01:03:04 (6) | | | |
| | Monnet Pierre, SUI, 2005 / Lambiel Basile, SUI, 2005 |
6 | 2027 | ERVEO 22 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:31:18 | 00:17:06 | 00:24:08 (8) | 00:58:17 (8) | 01:06:40 (7,+1) | | | |
| | Maret Luca, SUI, 2005 / Corthay kilian, SUI, 2004 |
7 | 2025 | ERVEO 12 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:32:36 | 00:18:24 | 00:20:22 (4) | 00:52:40 (5,-1) | 01:02:33 (5) | | | |
| | Vaucher Yann, SUI, 2005 / Carroz Matthia, SUI, 2004 |
8 | 2009 | Les Grimpeurs | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:36:46 | 00:22:34 | 00:21:28 (6) | 00:57:54 (7,-1) | 01:06:44 (8,-1) | | | |
| | Studer Nicolas, SUI, 2005 / Vielle Antoine, SUI, 2005 |
9 | 2007 | no roots | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:37:11 | 00:22:59 | 00:26:01 (10) | 01:00:56 (9,+1) | 01:09:50 (9) | | | |
| | cherix Elie, SUI, 2005 / Gaillard Timéo, SUI, 2006 |
10 | 2018 | Les Pitchkoums | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:40:56 | 00:26:44 | 00:26:06 (11) | 01:01:26 (10,+1) | 01:11:44 (10) | | | |
| | Beytrison Tom, SUI, 2004 / Petoud Martin, SUI, 2004 |
11 | 2001 | LOLE | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:43:51 | 00:29:39 | 00:25:37 (9) | 01:03:08 (11,-2) | 01:13:44 (11) | | | |
| | Gaillard Loic, SUI, 2005 / Genoud Lenny, SUI, 2005 |
12 | 2028 | Team Gab | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:48:23 | 00:34:11 | 00:27:13 (13) | 01:09:37 (13) | 01:19:57 (13) | | | |
| | Descoeudres Gabriel, SUI, 2004 / Janet Gabin, SUI, 2004 |
13 | 2010 | Savièse 2 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 01:52:20 | 00:38:08 | 00:26:13 (12) | 01:07:52 (12) | 01:18:58 (12) | | | |
| | Gillioz Jérémie, SUI, 2005 / Reynard Antoine, SUI, 2005 |
14 | 2020 | ERVEO 15 | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 02:03:19 | 00:49:07 | 00:35:19 (15) | 01:17:10 (14,+1) | 01:28:58 (15,-1) | | | |
| | THERY BASTIEN, SUI, 2004 / Darbellay Camile, SUI, 2005 |
15 | 2011 | Avant de lâcher, on lâche pas! | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 02:07:10 | 00:52:58 | 00:30:23 (14) | 01:17:29 (15,-1) | 01:28:04 (14,+1) | | | |
| | Gex-Collet Dylan, SUI, 2005 / Epiney Baptiste, SUI, 2006 |
16 | 2023 | les deux potes | Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons | 02:15:48 | 01:01:36 | 00:37:44 (16) | 01:27:45 (16) | 01:40:58 (16) | | | |
| | Maret Loïs, SUI, 2004 / Léger Arnaud, SUI, 2004 |