fr - de - en - it - es

Ablaufplan des Rennens ➡

Scratch - Parcours Moyen La Patrouille des Jeunes

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartSommet M1Bas PortageSommet PortagePied du Col
11007CRO ski alpinismeParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:09:3100:12:49 (1)00:31:18 (1)00:36:03 (1)00:46:21 (1)
Bussard Thomas, SUI, 2002 / Bussard Robin, SUI, 2002
21033LouJuParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:14:0800:04:3700:13:58 (2)00:34:13 (2)00:39:34 (2)00:50:25 (2)
Bétrisey Louis, SUI, 2001 / Jaquet Julien, SUI, 2001
31027Mountain PerformanceParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:14:0800:04:3700:14:16 (3)00:35:00 (3)00:40:59 (3)00:52:21 (3)
Donnet Tobias, SUI, 2001 / Besson Léo, SUI, 2001
41032AussoisParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:20:5000:11:1900:15:01 (4)00:36:10 (4)00:41:46 (4)00:54:06 (4)
Damevin Anselme, FRA, 2002 / Faure Theo, FRA, 2003
51038SCI CLUB CORRADO GEXParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:24:0600:14:3500:15:21 (5)00:38:11 (5)00:44:27 (5)00:57:00 (5)
Mantega Alessandro, ITA, 2001 / Busso Emil, ITA, 2001
61039Team StarpelletParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:27:5200:18:2100:16:13 (6)00:40:15 (6)00:46:48 (6)00:59:41 (6)
Lattion Ludovic, SUI, 2001 / Joray Laurian, SUI, 2002
71049Team OVLPPParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles01:29:3500:20:0400:17:25 (7)00:41:39 (7)00:48:18 (7)01:01:52 (7)
Masserey Romaine, SUI, 2001 / Degrada Lucie, SUI, 2002
81002Les cousins FParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:38:3900:29:0800:19:07 (9)00:46:14 (11,-2)00:52:58 (10,+1)01:09:58 (10)
Pollmann Louis, SUI, 2001 / Fournier Loris, SUI, 2002
91047Ferreol ChmielowskaParcours Moyen - Juniors Mixtes01:38:4900:29:1800:18:32 (8)00:44:47 (9,-1)00:51:49 (9)01:08:26 (8,+1)
Chmielowska Claudia, POL, 1998 / ferreol pierre, FRA, 2004
101011Les biscott(o)sParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles01:39:0000:29:2900:19:08 (11)00:45:57 (10,+1)00:53:22 (11,-1)01:10:31 (11)
Maret Perrine, SUI, 2003 / Farquet Marie, SUI, 2002
111041Les CadinettesParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles01:39:3700:30:0600:19:11 (12)00:44:44 (8,+4)00:51:34 (8)01:09:21 (9,-1)
MEILLAND EMMA, SUI, 2003 / Corthay Caroline, SUI, 2004
121013CABV MartignyParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:43:4600:34:1500:19:07 (9)00:47:12 (12,-3)00:54:01 (12)01:12:21 (12)
Farquet Nathan, SUI, 2003 / Joris Arnaud, SUI, 2002
131014Les nains de jardinParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:44:1000:34:3900:20:22 (16)00:49:07 (14,+2)00:56:37 (14)01:12:51 (13,+1)
Maye Léo, SUI, 2003 / Maret Gratien, SUI, 2004
141051VIC&ALIParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles01:47:1400:37:4300:19:47 (13)00:48:11 (13)00:55:59 (13)01:13:59 (14,-1)
Aybram Aliénor, FRA, 2001 / BERGER Victoire, FRA, 2002
151005Team CatogneParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:49:4300:40:1200:20:48 (17)00:51:25 (16,+1)00:58:53 (16)01:17:20 (16)
Tornay Célien, SUI, 2003 / Maillard Jonas, SUI, 2001
161015Les2MasParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:51:0200:41:3100:20:03 (14)00:50:08 (15,-1)00:57:24 (15)01:15:05 (15)
Borsato Matteo, SUI, 2003 / Corthay Maël, SUI, 2004
171034Martin et JeanParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:58:3900:49:0800:23:06 (21)00:54:18 (19,+2)01:02:19 (19)01:21:11 (19)
Constantin Martin, SUI, 2001 / Marin Jean, SUI, 2001
181019Les yeux en l'airParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons01:58:3900:49:0800:22:12 (18)00:53:47 (18)01:01:06 (18)01:19:34 (17,+1)
Carthoblaz Rémy, SUI, 2002 / Constantin Alexis, SUI, 2006
191043ERVEOParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:01:0600:51:3500:23:47 (25)00:56:20 (22,+3)01:04:55 (21,+1)01:23:57 (20,+1)
Sarrasin Solène, SUI, 2003 / Darbellay Delphine, SUI, 2002
201001Les MachinesParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:01:5700:52:2600:23:04 (20)00:58:46 (30,-10)01:05:59 (28,+2)01:24:15 (21,+7)
Clarke Alexandre, SUI, 2003 / Gross Maxime, SUI, 2003
211009Nom de l'équipeParcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:02:1300:52:4200:23:31 (23)00:55:58 (21,+2)01:05:36 (26,-5)01:24:44 (22,+4)
Léger Kilian, SUI, 2002 / Fournier Alexia, SUI, 2002
221036Bollin-CarronParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:06:3100:57:0000:23:47 (25)00:56:50 (26,-1)01:05:25 (24,+2)01:25:45 (24)
Carron Louis, SUI, 2004 / Bollin Aurélien, SUI, 2003
231046Team JMParcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:06:5800:57:2700:24:23 (28)00:56:32 (24,+4)01:05:07 (22,+2)01:26:26 (26,-4)
Hubert Marie, FRA, 2003 / Gabioud jean, SUI, 2002
241031Les PépettesParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:07:1000:57:3900:25:15 (33)00:58:38 (29,+4)01:06:44 (30,-1)01:25:29 (23,+7)
Broillet Coline, SUI, 2002 / Deschenaux Sandrine, SUI, 2003
251016Pellissier SportParcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:08:0600:58:3500:23:59 (27)00:56:29 (23,+4)01:04:45 (20,+3)01:26:19 (25,-5)
Mayencourt Aurélien, SUI, 2003 / Fort Zoé, SUI, 2003
261048Les grimpeuses de 7aParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:10:3201:01:0100:24:51 (30)00:59:58 (34,-4)01:10:24 (34)01:32:09 (32,+2)
pignat Océane, SUI, 2002 / Kieffer Pauline, SUI, 2001
271008Mathieu et ThomasParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:11:1801:01:4700:22:37 (19)00:57:52 (28,-9)01:06:36 (29,-1)01:27:48 (27,+2)
Luyet Mathieu, SUI, 2001 / Dubuis Thomas, SUI, 2001
281029Les potesParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:13:3401:04:0300:24:29 (29)00:59:36 (33,-4)01:08:07 (32,+1)01:31:04 (31,+1)
Amaudruz Nolan, SUI, 2003 / Moulin Alexis, SUI, 2010
291020CO Leytron 10Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:16:3001:06:5900:25:09 (32)00:57:04 (27,+5)01:05:43 (27)01:30:04 (29,-2)
Rey Quentin, SUI, 2003 / Grand Hélène, SUI, 2004
301026MountainPlanetParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:16:3001:06:5900:23:11 (22)00:55:37 (20,+2)01:05:15 (23,-3)01:30:19 (30,-7)
Constantin Joachim, SUI, 2003 / Schupbach Benjamin, SUI, 2004
311045ERVEO 24Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:16:5401:07:2300:25:07 (31)00:59:26 (32,-1)01:09:27 (33,-1)01:29:09 (28,+5)
Hiroz Erwan, SUI, 2003 / Ballay Elie, SUI, 2004
321028KyubiParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:17:0301:07:3200:20:15 (15)00:53:21 (17,-2)01:00:20 (17)01:20:26 (18,-1)
Luyet Pierre, SUI, 2001 / Doyen Constant, SUI, 2001
331024OS VISP 1Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:17:5801:08:2700:25:27 (34)00:59:03 (31,+3)01:07:48 (31)01:33:03 (33,-2)
Schmid Linus, SUI, 2002 / Schmid Mathis, SUI, 2003
341003abc2Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:18:2901:08:5800:27:21 (39)01:02:26 (36,+3)01:12:50 (38,-2)01:35:00 (35,+3)
coudray axelle, SUI, 2003 / balmer camille, SUI, 2004
351035Camille et QuentinParcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:19:1701:09:4600:25:42 (35)01:01:47 (35)01:11:12 (36,-1)01:33:31 (34,+2)
Kieffer Camille, 2001 / Marquis Quentin, SUI, 2001
361017Savièse 3Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:22:4401:13:1300:26:54 (37)01:02:32 (37)01:13:23 (39,-2)01:35:59 (37,+2)
Reynard Kevin, SUI, 2003 / Solliard Leo, 2002
371044ERVEO 23Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:24:1801:14:4700:27:14 (38)01:03:23 (39,-1)01:11:07 (35,+4)01:35:30 (36,-1)
Sarrasin Arnaud, SUI, 2003 / Sarrasin Mathilde, SUI, 2005
381040Les LégendesParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:27:3901:18:0800:30:46 (44)01:06:36 (42,+2)01:16:21 (42)01:38:57 (40,+2)
Deshayes de Cambronne Jean, SUI, 2003 / Dumoulin Noah, SUI, 2003
391042Les n'importe quoiParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:29:0501:19:3400:27:35 (40)01:03:00 (38,+2)01:12:10 (37,+1)01:37:03 (39,-2)
Terrettaz Damien, SUI, 2003 / Joris Émilien, SUI, 2004
401037Arpettaz 1Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes02:29:1301:19:4200:27:54 (41)01:04:49 (41)01:15:22 (41)01:40:55 (41)
Polier justin, SUI, 2001 / Jaunin Noémie, SUI, 2001
411025Nend' à fondParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:39:4601:30:1500:26:13 (36)01:03:58 (40,-4)01:14:03 (40)01:44:08 (42,-2)
Fournier Yann, SUI, 2003 / Michellod Sylvain, SUI, 2003
421004Les internesParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:39:5801:30:2700:23:40 (24)00:56:45 (25,-1)01:05:27 (25)01:36:13 (38,-13)
KNOERR JEREMY, THA, 2003 / Rosenthal Max, GER, 2003
431023ERVEO 4Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons02:43:2901:33:5800:43:03 (49)01:18:23 (47,+2)01:28:46 (47)01:53:13 (45,+2)
Farquet Diego, SUI, 2004 / Droz Jonathan, SUI, 2003
441030SC Cime de l'estParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:44:2701:34:5600:29:24 (43)01:10:58 (45,-2)01:22:57 (45)01:51:26 (44,+1)
Daves Romane, SUI, 2002 / Richard Elsa, SUI, 2003
451010Filles TeysachauxParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:45:3701:36:0600:28:22 (42)01:08:34 (43,-1)01:20:59 (44,-1)01:50:28 (43,+1)
Vionnet Emilie, SUI, 2003 / Maeder Tamara, SUI, 2003
461006DreamteamParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:53:4501:44:1400:32:51 (46)01:17:37 (46)01:28:41 (46)01:56:11 (46)
Kestens Yucca, SUI, 2002 / Florey Jennifer, SUI, 2003
471021OS VISPParcours Moyen - Cadets Filles02:58:1601:48:4500:33:17 (47)01:22:54 (48,-1)01:34:22 (48)02:00:04 (47,+1)
Kummer Leonie, SUI, 2003 / Malfertheiner Leonie, SUI, 2003
481022les copains d'abordParcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons03:00:1201:50:4100:32:32 (45)01:08:43 (44,+1)01:18:51 (43,+1)02:04:25 (48,-5)
SIDOLI Yohan, SUI, 2004 / Hardy Jonas, SUI, 2003
491018Savièse 4Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles03:08:4401:59:1300:34:20 (48)01:23:34 (49,-1)01:37:44 (49)02:09:29 (49)
SOLLIARD JULIETTE, SUI, 2002 / Jordan Elisa, SUI, 2005

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2742 Perrefitte | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono