Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | Sommet M1 | Bas Portage | Sommet Portage | Pied du Col |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1007 | CRO ski alpinisme | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:09:31 | 00:12:49 (1) | 00:31:18 (1) | 00:36:03 (1) | 00:46:21 (1) | |
Bussard Thomas, SUI, 2002 / Bussard Robin, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
2 | 1033 | LouJu | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:14:08 | 00:04:37 | 00:13:58 (2) | 00:34:13 (2) | 00:39:34 (2) | 00:50:25 (2) |
Bétrisey Louis, SUI, 2001 / Jaquet Julien, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
3 | 1027 | Mountain Performance | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:14:08 | 00:04:37 | 00:14:16 (3) | 00:35:00 (3) | 00:40:59 (3) | 00:52:21 (3) |
Donnet Tobias, SUI, 2001 / Besson Léo, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
4 | 1032 | Aussois | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:20:50 | 00:11:19 | 00:15:01 (4) | 00:36:10 (4) | 00:41:46 (4) | 00:54:06 (4) |
Damevin Anselme, FRA, 2002 / Faure Theo, FRA, 2003 | |||||||||
5 | 1038 | SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:24:06 | 00:14:35 | 00:15:21 (5) | 00:38:11 (5) | 00:44:27 (5) | 00:57:00 (5) |
Mantega Alessandro, ITA, 2001 / Busso Emil, ITA, 2001 | |||||||||
6 | 1039 | Team Starpellet | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:27:52 | 00:18:21 | 00:16:13 (6) | 00:40:15 (6) | 00:46:48 (6) | 00:59:41 (6) |
Lattion Ludovic, SUI, 2001 / Joray Laurian, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
7 | 1049 | Team OVLPP | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:29:35 | 00:20:04 | 00:17:25 (7) | 00:41:39 (7) | 00:48:18 (7) | 01:01:52 (7) |
Masserey Romaine, SUI, 2001 / Degrada Lucie, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
8 | 1002 | Les cousins F | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:38:39 | 00:29:08 | 00:19:07 (9) | 00:46:14 (11,-2) | 00:52:58 (10,+1) | 01:09:58 (10) |
Pollmann Louis, SUI, 2001 / Fournier Loris, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
9 | 1047 | Ferreol Chmielowska | Parcours Moyen - Juniors Mixtes | 01:38:49 | 00:29:18 | 00:18:32 (8) | 00:44:47 (9,-1) | 00:51:49 (9) | 01:08:26 (8,+1) |
Chmielowska Claudia, POL, 1998 / ferreol pierre, FRA, 2004 | |||||||||
10 | 1011 | Les biscott(o)s | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:39:00 | 00:29:29 | 00:19:08 (11) | 00:45:57 (10,+1) | 00:53:22 (11,-1) | 01:10:31 (11) |
Maret Perrine, SUI, 2003 / Farquet Marie, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
11 | 1041 | Les Cadinettes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:39:37 | 00:30:06 | 00:19:11 (12) | 00:44:44 (8,+4) | 00:51:34 (8) | 01:09:21 (9,-1) |
MEILLAND EMMA, SUI, 2003 / Corthay Caroline, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
12 | 1013 | CABV Martigny | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:43:46 | 00:34:15 | 00:19:07 (9) | 00:47:12 (12,-3) | 00:54:01 (12) | 01:12:21 (12) |
Farquet Nathan, SUI, 2003 / Joris Arnaud, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
13 | 1014 | Les nains de jardin | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:44:10 | 00:34:39 | 00:20:22 (16) | 00:49:07 (14,+2) | 00:56:37 (14) | 01:12:51 (13,+1) |
Maye Léo, SUI, 2003 / Maret Gratien, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
14 | 1051 | VIC&ALI | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 01:47:14 | 00:37:43 | 00:19:47 (13) | 00:48:11 (13) | 00:55:59 (13) | 01:13:59 (14,-1) |
Aybram Aliénor, FRA, 2001 / BERGER Victoire, FRA, 2002 | |||||||||
15 | 1005 | Team Catogne | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:49:43 | 00:40:12 | 00:20:48 (17) | 00:51:25 (16,+1) | 00:58:53 (16) | 01:17:20 (16) |
Tornay Célien, SUI, 2003 / Maillard Jonas, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
16 | 1015 | Les2Mas | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:51:02 | 00:41:31 | 00:20:03 (14) | 00:50:08 (15,-1) | 00:57:24 (15) | 01:15:05 (15) |
Borsato Matteo, SUI, 2003 / Corthay Maël, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
17 | 1034 | Martin et Jean | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:58:39 | 00:49:08 | 00:23:06 (21) | 00:54:18 (19,+2) | 01:02:19 (19) | 01:21:11 (19) |
Constantin Martin, SUI, 2001 / Marin Jean, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
18 | 1019 | Les yeux en l'air | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 01:58:39 | 00:49:08 | 00:22:12 (18) | 00:53:47 (18) | 01:01:06 (18) | 01:19:34 (17,+1) |
Carthoblaz Rémy, SUI, 2002 / Constantin Alexis, SUI, 2006 | |||||||||
19 | 1043 | ERVEO | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:01:06 | 00:51:35 | 00:23:47 (25) | 00:56:20 (22,+3) | 01:04:55 (21,+1) | 01:23:57 (20,+1) |
Sarrasin Solène, SUI, 2003 / Darbellay Delphine, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
20 | 1001 | Les Machines | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:01:57 | 00:52:26 | 00:23:04 (20) | 00:58:46 (30,-10) | 01:05:59 (28,+2) | 01:24:15 (21,+7) |
Clarke Alexandre, SUI, 2003 / Gross Maxime, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
21 | 1009 | Nom de l'équipe | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:02:13 | 00:52:42 | 00:23:31 (23) | 00:55:58 (21,+2) | 01:05:36 (26,-5) | 01:24:44 (22,+4) |
Léger Kilian, SUI, 2002 / Fournier Alexia, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
22 | 1036 | Bollin-Carron | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:06:31 | 00:57:00 | 00:23:47 (25) | 00:56:50 (26,-1) | 01:05:25 (24,+2) | 01:25:45 (24) |
Carron Louis, SUI, 2004 / Bollin Aurélien, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
23 | 1046 | Team JM | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:06:58 | 00:57:27 | 00:24:23 (28) | 00:56:32 (24,+4) | 01:05:07 (22,+2) | 01:26:26 (26,-4) |
Hubert Marie, FRA, 2003 / Gabioud jean, SUI, 2002 | |||||||||
24 | 1031 | Les Pépettes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:07:10 | 00:57:39 | 00:25:15 (33) | 00:58:38 (29,+4) | 01:06:44 (30,-1) | 01:25:29 (23,+7) |
Broillet Coline, SUI, 2002 / Deschenaux Sandrine, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
25 | 1016 | Pellissier Sport | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:08:06 | 00:58:35 | 00:23:59 (27) | 00:56:29 (23,+4) | 01:04:45 (20,+3) | 01:26:19 (25,-5) |
Mayencourt Aurélien, SUI, 2003 / Fort Zoé, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
26 | 1048 | Les grimpeuses de 7a | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:10:32 | 01:01:01 | 00:24:51 (30) | 00:59:58 (34,-4) | 01:10:24 (34) | 01:32:09 (32,+2) |
pignat Océane, SUI, 2002 / Kieffer Pauline, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
27 | 1008 | Mathieu et Thomas | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:11:18 | 01:01:47 | 00:22:37 (19) | 00:57:52 (28,-9) | 01:06:36 (29,-1) | 01:27:48 (27,+2) |
Luyet Mathieu, SUI, 2001 / Dubuis Thomas, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
28 | 1029 | Les potes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:13:34 | 01:04:03 | 00:24:29 (29) | 00:59:36 (33,-4) | 01:08:07 (32,+1) | 01:31:04 (31,+1) |
Amaudruz Nolan, SUI, 2003 / Moulin Alexis, SUI, 2010 | |||||||||
29 | 1020 | CO Leytron 10 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:16:30 | 01:06:59 | 00:25:09 (32) | 00:57:04 (27,+5) | 01:05:43 (27) | 01:30:04 (29,-2) |
Rey Quentin, SUI, 2003 / Grand Hélène, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
30 | 1026 | MountainPlanet | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:16:30 | 01:06:59 | 00:23:11 (22) | 00:55:37 (20,+2) | 01:05:15 (23,-3) | 01:30:19 (30,-7) |
Constantin Joachim, SUI, 2003 / Schupbach Benjamin, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
31 | 1045 | ERVEO 24 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:16:54 | 01:07:23 | 00:25:07 (31) | 00:59:26 (32,-1) | 01:09:27 (33,-1) | 01:29:09 (28,+5) |
Hiroz Erwan, SUI, 2003 / Ballay Elie, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
32 | 1028 | Kyubi | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:17:03 | 01:07:32 | 00:20:15 (15) | 00:53:21 (17,-2) | 01:00:20 (17) | 01:20:26 (18,-1) |
Luyet Pierre, SUI, 2001 / Doyen Constant, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
33 | 1024 | OS VISP 1 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:17:58 | 01:08:27 | 00:25:27 (34) | 00:59:03 (31,+3) | 01:07:48 (31) | 01:33:03 (33,-2) |
Schmid Linus, SUI, 2002 / Schmid Mathis, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
34 | 1003 | abc2 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:18:29 | 01:08:58 | 00:27:21 (39) | 01:02:26 (36,+3) | 01:12:50 (38,-2) | 01:35:00 (35,+3) |
Coudray Axelle, SUI, 2003 / Balmer Camille, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
35 | 1035 | Camille et Quentin | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:19:17 | 01:09:46 | 00:25:42 (35) | 01:01:47 (35) | 01:11:12 (36,-1) | 01:33:31 (34,+2) |
Kieffer Camille, SUI, 2001 / Marquis Quentin, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
36 | 1017 | Savièse 3 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:22:44 | 01:13:13 | 00:26:54 (37) | 01:02:32 (37) | 01:13:23 (39,-2) | 01:35:59 (37,+2) |
Reynard Kevin, SUI, 2003 / Solliard Leo, 2002 | |||||||||
37 | 1044 | ERVEO 23 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:24:18 | 01:14:47 | 00:27:14 (38) | 01:03:23 (39,-1) | 01:11:07 (35,+4) | 01:35:30 (36,-1) |
Sarrasin Arnaud, SUI, 2003 / Sarrasin Mathilde, SUI, 2005 | |||||||||
38 | 1040 | Les Légendes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:27:39 | 01:18:08 | 00:30:46 (44) | 01:06:36 (42,+2) | 01:16:21 (42) | 01:38:57 (40,+2) |
Deshayes de Cambronne Jean, SUI, 2003 / Dumoulin Noah, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
39 | 1042 | Les n'importe quoi | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:29:05 | 01:19:34 | 00:27:35 (40) | 01:03:00 (38,+2) | 01:12:10 (37,+1) | 01:37:03 (39,-2) |
Terrettaz Damien, SUI, 2003 / Joris Émilien, SUI, 2004 | |||||||||
40 | 1037 | Arpettaz 1 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes | 02:29:13 | 01:19:42 | 00:27:54 (41) | 01:04:49 (41) | 01:15:22 (41) | 01:40:55 (41) |
Polier Justin, SUI, 2001 / Jaunin Noémie, SUI, 2001 | |||||||||
41 | 1025 | Nend' à fond | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:39:46 | 01:30:15 | 00:26:13 (36) | 01:03:58 (40,-4) | 01:14:03 (40) | 01:44:08 (42,-2) |
Fournier Yann, SUI, 2003 / Michellod Sylvain, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
42 | 1004 | Les internes | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:39:58 | 01:30:27 | 00:23:40 (24) | 00:56:45 (25,-1) | 01:05:27 (25) | 01:36:13 (38,-13) |
KNOERR JEREMY, THA, 2003 / Rosenthal Max, GER, 2003 | |||||||||
43 | 1023 | ERVEO 4 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 02:43:29 | 01:33:58 | 00:43:03 (49) | 01:18:23 (47,+2) | 01:28:46 (47) | 01:53:13 (45,+2) |
Farquet Diego, SUI, 2004 / Droz Jonathan, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
44 | 1030 | SC Cime de l'est | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:44:27 | 01:34:56 | 00:29:24 (43) | 01:10:58 (45,-2) | 01:22:57 (45) | 01:51:26 (44,+1) |
Daves Romane, SUI, 2002 / Richard Elsa, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
45 | 1010 | Filles Teysachaux | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:45:37 | 01:36:06 | 00:28:22 (42) | 01:08:34 (43,-1) | 01:20:59 (44,-1) | 01:50:28 (43,+1) |
Vionnet Emilie, SUI, 2003 / Maeder Tamara, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
46 | 1006 | Dreamteam | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:53:45 | 01:44:14 | 00:32:51 (46) | 01:17:37 (46) | 01:28:41 (46) | 01:56:11 (46) |
Kestens Yucca, SUI, 2002 / Florey Jennifer, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
47 | 1021 | OS VISP | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 02:58:16 | 01:48:45 | 00:33:17 (47) | 01:22:54 (48,-1) | 01:34:22 (48) | 02:00:04 (47,+1) |
Kummer Leonie, SUI, 2003 / Malfertheiner Leonie, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
48 | 1022 | les copains d'abord | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons | 03:00:12 | 01:50:41 | 00:32:32 (45) | 01:08:43 (44,+1) | 01:18:51 (43,+1) | 02:04:25 (48,-5) |
SIDOLI Yohan, SUI, 2004 / Hardy Jonas, SUI, 2003 | |||||||||
49 | 1018 | Savièse 4 | Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles | 03:08:44 | 01:59:13 | 00:34:20 (48) | 01:23:34 (49,-1) | 01:37:44 (49) | 02:09:29 (49) |
SOLLIARD JULIETTE, SUI, 2002 / Jordan Elisa, SUI, 2005 |