fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Powerman Duathlon World Series

Shortcuts

PMmd M 18-24PMmd M 25PMmd M 30PMmd M 35PMmd M 40PMmd M 45PMmd M 50PMmd M 55PMmd M 60PMmd M 65+PMmd M ElitesPMmd W 25PMmd W 30PMmd W 40PMmd W 45PMmd W 50PMmd W 55PMmd W 60PMmd W ElitesPMsd M 18-34PMsd M 35PMsd M 45PMsd M 55PMsd M 65+PMsd W 18-34PMsd W 35

Export all categories

99 athletes

PMmd M 18-24 (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1419Lustenberger RichardZürichZHSUIPMmd M 18-24199803:17:320:38:49,2 (1)00:411:50:48,0 (1)00:410:46:32,8 (1)
TG Hütten
2440Kilchenmann TobiasMünsingenBESUIPMmd M 18-24200004:10:0200:52:300:44:40,4 (2)00:492:13:19,8 (2)01:211:09:52,0 (2)
RSC Aaretal Münsingen

TOP

PMmd M 25 (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1448Hubeaux StanislasBaselBSSUIPMmd M 25199004:03:530:48:13,2 (2)01:442:12:38,1 (1,+1)02:180:58:58,6 (1)
SC Roche Run&Bike
2442Kuzdub RobertJastrzabPOLPMmd M 25199304:38:2500:34:320:46:17,4 (1)02:102:34:19,1 (2,-1)01:511:13:46,7 (2)
Team Media Project Group

TOP

PMmd M 30 (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1453Strebel PatrikMägenwilAGSUIPMmd M 30198703:56:340:46:28,4 (4)01:282:05:45,7 (2,+2)01:261:01:26,2 (1,+1)
Borner Gartengestaltung GmbH
2405Odaglia GiovanniRandogneVSITAPMmd M 30198804:14:4900:18:150:45:53,4 (3)01:052:22:52,1 (5,-2)01:361:03:22,3 (2,+3)
N/A
3432Hänggi HumbertoWettingenSUIPMmd M 30198504:21:4200:25:080:52:09,2 (5)01:342:08:03,2 (3,+2)01:411:18:14,0 (3,+1)
RMC Wittnau
998408MacRae AndrewChesieresVDGBRPMmd M 301986DNF
GSquad
998431Stillhard DominicKöllikenAGSUIPMmd M 301987DNF
Team Bigfriends

TOP

PMmd M 35 (9 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1426Heinze SebastianCoburgGERPMmd M 35198303:28:560:41:07,1 (5)00:581:56:01,3 (2,+2)01:000:49:49,2 (1,+1)
TV 1848 Coburg
2438Siegrist AndréBremgarten bei BernBESUIPMmd M 35198003:29:2100:00:250:39:11,3 (2)01:001:54:59,0 (1,+1)01:230:52:46,3 (5,-4)
Hämpus Laufgruppe
3429Wouters BerthechtelBELPMmd M 35198203:32:5000:03:540:39:50 (3)01:012:01:13,6 (4,-1)00:540:49:50,4 (2,+1)
AVT team Jos Maes
4411GALOT JulienVille d'AvrayFRAPMmd M 35198403:36:4200:07:460:38:34,2 (1)00:362:06:41,9 (5,-4)00:520:49:57,1 (3,+2)
Beauvais Triathlon
5425Ricci CyrilSt Laurent de carnolsFRAPMmd M 35198003:42:1500:13:190:41:57,4 (7)01:012:07:45,7 (6,+1)01:040:50:26,5 (4,+3)
Dst
6404oester christopheTramelanBE/JBSUIPMmd M 35198003:48:0400:19:080:42:50,8 (8)02:041:58:35,9 (3,+5)01:311:03:02,4 (9,-5)
team alouettes.ch
7402Terrier HervéPorrentruyJUSUIPMmd M 35198203:54:3400:25:380:41:50,6 (6)01:062:07:48,6 (7,-1)00:521:02:55,4 (8,-2)
GSA
8427AMBROSINO GIACOMOALMESE (TO)ITAPMmd M 35198203:57:2700:28:310:41:05,5 (4)01:332:15:48,0 (9,-4)01:180:57:41,8 (6,+2)
GRANBIKE VELOCLUB A.S. DILETTANTISTICO (2062)
9418Späti LukasOltenSOSUIPMmd M 35198304:01:4400:32:480:46:19,8 (9)01:502:09:52,2 (8,+1)02:001:01:41,4 (7,+2)
N/A

TOP

PMmd M 40 (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1403Marty StefanSteinenSZSUIPMmd M 40197903:24:120:38:26,1 (1)00:351:54:51,2 (2,-1)00:420:49:36,8 (1)
Eroxswiss
2424Krams RolandEichstettenGERPMmd M 40197703:36:1500:12:030:42:45,2 (4)00:351:56:48,4 (3,+1)00:450:55:21,1 (5,-3)
TNB Malterdingen
3454Hirschi MichaelRüschegg HeubachBESUIPMmd M 40197703:38:4900:14:370:42:24,4 (3)00:522:00:20,2 (4,-1)01:000:54:10,8 (2,+1)
Gantrischbike.ch
4416Ozmec SaschaTägerwilenTGGERPMmd M 40197903:58:4900:34:370:43:49,6 (7)01:102:08:39,8 (5,+2)01:311:03:37,7 (6,-1)
ASC Konstanz
5443KRIEGER PeterZufikonAGSUIPMmd M 40197804:01:1600:37:040:45:19,6 (8)00:562:19:42,4 (8)00:540:54:23,9 (3,+4)
Swiss Duathlon
6451Guillén Garcia Marti Jean PaulBernBESUIPMmd M 40197804:01:2600:37:140:39:13,6 (2)01:092:12:20,7 (6,-4)01:081:07:34,1 (8,-4)
N/A
7423Wüest RaphaelAdligenswilLUSUIPMmd M 40197604:10:0400:45:520:43:02,4 (5)01:062:18:22,1 (7,-2)01:031:06:29,2 (7,-1)
Schifferle Coaching
8455Busies HeikoKölnSUIPMmd M 40197604:15:4200:51:300:47:28,1 (9)01:122:30:57,4 (10,-1)01:150:54:48,3 (4,+5)
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
9412Al Jubouri AhmedDubaiUAEPMmd M 40197804:37:4101:13:290:48:43,9 (10)01:342:25:41,0 (9,+1)01:341:20:07,0 (9,-1)
Ikonix
998445HEUTSCHI REMOLohnSOSUIPMmd M 401975DNF
DT SWISS
998401Boim JorgeSão Domingos de RanaPORPMmd M 401975DNF
N/A

TOP

PMmd M 45 (10 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1415VOILLIOT PIERRESAINT LYEFRAPMmd M 45197203:26:270:39:39,1 (1)00:471:54:29,8 (1)01:010:50:29,3 (1)
TOS TRIATHLON
2436Frauchiger EdiUnterseenBESUIPMmd M 45197303:29:3900:03:120:39:56,6 (2)00:501:56:01,4 (2)00:490:52:00,6 (2)
BEO-TriathlonTeam
3444Rutishauser MartinWabernBESUIPMmd M 45197203:44:4800:18:210:42:33,5 (4)01:092:03:06,2 (4)01:170:56:41,5 (5,-1)
Swiss Tri
4439Kennel RaphaelWitterswilSOSUIPMmd M 45197103:46:2400:19:570:41:09,4 (3)00:512:00:56,0 (3)01:131:02:13,9 (6,-3)
Tri VC Allschwil / Day X
5437Burch RogerChamZGSUIPMmd M 45197403:51:3600:25:090:42:41,9 (5)01:142:10:18,0 (6,-1)00:550:56:26,1 (4,+1)
Roger Burch
6413Bertola CorradoVIMODRONEITAPMmd M 45197003:53:3200:27:050:44:45,1 (7)01:352:09:55,5 (5,+2)01:130:56:03,6 (3,+3)
CASSINIS TEAM
7450da Silva Saraiva FilipeGontenschwilAGPORPMmd M 45197204:03:2500:36:580:44:17,7 (6)01:122:11:50,6 (7,-1)01:241:04:40,8 (7)
N/A
8407Deißenböck JohannesDietramszellGERPMmd M 45197104:26:3201:00:050:49:14,1 (8)01:382:25:00,6 (8)02:211:08:16,4 (8)
TSV Dietramszell
9409Buehler MarkusLobsigenBESUIPMmd M 45197304:52:0001:25:330:55:49,4 (10)01:412:36:51,5 (9,+1)01:531:15:43,3 (9)
N/A
998447Azoulay ItamarIpsachIpsachBESUIPMmd M 451973DNF
N/A

TOP

PMmd M 50 (8 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1435Suremann DanielJegenstorfBESUIPMmd M 50196703:53:240:46:33,8 (3)00:582:02:12,8 (2,+1)01:091:02:30,1 (3,-1)
N/A
2430Flück MartinGockhausenZHSUIPMmd M 50196703:54:3700:01:130:43:08,7 (2)00:452:10:12,0 (4,-3)01:140:59:16,8 (1,+2)
N/A
3417Pohl MichaelAlpirsbachGERPMmd M 50196504:02:2000:08:560:47:13,7 (4)01:222:13:22,2 (5,-1)00:570:59:24,3 (2,+3)
Tria Schramberg
4421Habegger RuediGipf-OberfrickAGSUIPMmd M 50196504:10:4200:17:180:51:04,9 (8)01:012:14:36,3 (6,+2)01:101:02:48,6 (4,+2)
Ruedi Habegger
998434Schild ThomasBelpBESUIPMmd M 501967DNF
VC Oberhofen / Polysport
999420Matveev SergeyPermRUSPMmd M 501968DSQ0:49:46,2 (7)01:012:35:42,6 (8,-1)01:53
IMS
999441Alfassi SamiDietikonZHSUIPMmd M 501966DSQ0:47:23,5 (5)01:382:27:32,8 (7,-1)01:44
Tri Team Limmattal
999449Offenhäuser ChristophSchönenwerdSOSUIPMmd M 501969DSQ0:42:52,1 (1)01:251:58:51,5 (1,+1)01:20
N/A

TOP

PMmd M 55 (4 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1414Meier BeatBernBESUIPMmd M 55196404:15:240:51:41,8 (3)01:182:12:08,6 (1,+2)01:331:08:42,4 (1)
Toni Hasler Race Team
2410Hanselmann ChristianSissachBLSUIPMmd M 55196304:22:5800:07:340:48:48,9 (2)01:082:19:10,7 (3,-1)02:011:11:49,5 (2,+1)
SC Liestal
998433Spiewok MikePfäffikon ZHZHSUIPMmd M 551960DNF
3star cats
999428Arm PierrePéryBE/JBSUIPMmd M 551960DSQ0:47:26 (1)01:072:18:04,9 (2,-1)01:31
CCN-Eiserhorn

TOP

PMmd M 60 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1422jeannaud remy0611355432FRAPMmd M 60195604:32:230:52:45,4 (1)01:202:30:52,0 (1)01:221:06:03,1 (1)
saintes triathlon

TOP

PMmd M 65+ (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1452Hostettler WernerHondrichBESUIPMmd M 65+195205:02:451:03:02 (2)02:232:28:58,0 (1,+1)01:591:26:23,0 (2,-1)
Werner Hostettler
2406Laaser HansOberhachingGERPMmd M 65+195105:17:1500:14:301:02:05,4 (1)02:472:42:39,0 (2,-1)04:041:25:39,2 (1,+1)
MRRC München

TOP

PMmd M Elites (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1108Ott MichaelKilchberg ZHZHSUIPMmd M Elites198203:02:560:34:44,3 (1)00:331:43:56,0 (2,-1)00:480:42:54,3 (1)
LAC TV Unterstrass
2102Paonne MicheleMauren FLFLLIEPMmd M Elites198703:04:3700:01:410:37:01,5 (7)00:381:43:07,4 (1,+6)00:460:43:03,5 (2,+2)
Tri-Vaduz / Lindi-Bike Team
3112Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnenBESUIPMmd M Elites197903:04:4500:01:490:35:26,8 (3)00:331:44:52,2 (4,-1)00:400:43:11,9 (3)
N/A
4115Gossauer Jens-MichaelGreifenseeZHSUIPMmd M Elites199303:06:3000:03:340:35:15,5 (2)00:321:44:22,7 (3,-1)00:410:45:37,6 (4,-2)
LC Uster
5113Zehnder FabianWädenswilZHSUIPMmd M Elites198703:10:3700:07:410:35:34,6 (4)01:081:47:17,0 (6,-2)00:400:45:55,9 (5)
N/A
6109Ellis PeterChristchurchGBRPMmd M Elites198303:16:2300:13:270:37:25 (8)00:371:48:08,0 (7,+1)00:330:49:40,0 (6,+1)
RAF Tri
7107de Groot DaanUtrechtNEDPMmd M Elites199103:20:2500:17:290:37:01 (6)00:291:48:25,3 (8,-2)00:560:53:33,2 (10,-2)
Hellas Utrecht
8118Urfer JensKirchdorfBESUIPMmd M Elites199403:24:1400:21:180:38:08,9 (12)00:361:51:28,2 (9,+1)00:530:53:06,8 (9)
Gantrischbike.ch
9111Vermunt LuukUtrechtNEDPMmd M Elites199303:30:1400:27:180:40:06,6 (14)00:411:54:38,3 (10,+4)00:550:53:52,7 (11)
Hellas Triathlon
10116Widmer MarcHorgenZHSUIPMmd M Elites198003:32:2200:29:260:41:24,5 (15)00:461:57:06,2 (12,+3)00:480:52:16,0 (7,+5)
TEMPO-Sport Bikespeed.ch
11117Schmidlin JulianBubendorfBLSUIPMmd M Elites199503:35:5200:32:560:39:21,8 (13)01:252:01:15,3 (13)01:200:52:29,8 (8,+5)
Genetix
998114Kälin AndreasWollerauSZSUIPMmd M Elites1991DNF
www.andreaskaelin.com
998101Hartlev Kasper LaumannCopenhagenAGDENPMmd M Elites1991DNF
TRI4 / Ferrer Hotels
998110Krebs RamonRubigenBESUIPMmd M Elites1983DNF
Free Mountain Racing Team
999104Valente StefanoZürichZHITAPMmd M Elites1987DSQ0:37:50 (10)01:081:55:18,3 (11)00:49
Venus Triathlon

TOP

PMmd W 25 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1205Fuchs LeaWinterthurZHSUIPMmd W 25199104:12:470:46:11,4 (1)01:092:12:33,9 (1)01:191:11:33,2 (1)
N/A

TOP

PMmd W 30 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1208Umbricht JoanaWürenlosAGSUIPMmd W 30198503:54:190:44:24,8 (1)01:412:14:51,9 (1)02:020:51:18,9 (1)
N/A

TOP

PMmd W 40 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1207Bauhofer JolandaAmsoldingenBESUIPMmd W 40197904:23:340:49:00 (1)00:462:23:01,0 (1)01:041:09:42,7 (1)
N/A

TOP

PMmd W 45 (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
998210Patt SandraHirzelZHSUIPMmd W 451971DNF
Tempo-sport bicespeed.ch
998201Hinterberger KatjaSissachBLSUIPMmd W 451973DNF
SC Liestal

TOP

PMmd W 50 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1206Pihlajaviita-Gugel SariittaBelpBEFINPMmd W 50196904:37:560:49:15,1 (1)00:542:37:47,8 (1)00:521:09:06,8 (1)
VC Oberhofen

TOP

PMmd W 55 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
999202Buob PriskaLuzernLUSUIPMmd W 551962DSQ0:53:45,9 (1)01:042:34:49,7 (1)01:26
Ultra Marathon Team

TOP

PMmd W 60 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
998204BUFFET CatherineChalanceyFRAPMmd W 601959DNF
Dijon singletrack

TOP

PMmd W Elites (4 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
12Maurer MelanieLiebefeldBESUIPMmd W Elites198803:29:230:41:07,1 (1)00:511:54:00,1 (1)00:590:52:25,0 (2,-1)
N/A
21van Reijen MiriamAmsterdamNEDPMmd W Elites198303:40:1000:10:470:42:01,9 (2)00:492:06:00,5 (2)00:560:50:22,5 (1,+1)
Dutch duathlon team
33Soenen VirginieCortil-WodonBELPMmd W Elites198603:51:2000:21:570:42:05,3 (3)01:062:12:38,0 (4,-1)01:140:54:15,5 (3)
P8
44Achtel LindaErlinsbach (AG)AGGERPMmd W Elites199104:02:2400:33:010:43:00 (4)01:412:11:39,8 (3,+1)03:011:03:02,0 (4)
Team Zoot Tri Europe / whey-protein.ch

TOP

PMsd M 18-34 (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1807Soom SimonZollikofenBESUIPMsd M 18-34200001:28:460:19:50,5 (1)01:580:41:14,1 (1)01:170:24:25,8 (1)
N/A
2815Beuret RaphaëlMoutierBE/JBSUIPMsd M 18-34198801:33:2700:04:410:22:18,6 (2)00:510:43:49,9 (2)00:450:25:41,7 (2)
UC Moutier
3811Hubmann TiloHaltenSOSUIPMsd M 18-34199301:39:0200:10:160:23:42,2 (3)01:300:44:34,9 (3,+1)01:190:27:54,9 (3)
Salomeburki-Training
4808Ochsenbein MaximeBévilardBESUIPMsd M 18-34199102:05:4100:36:550:30:46,7 (5)01:320:50:39,5 (5)01:170:41:25,2 (4,+1)
N/A
999817Inzirillo GabrielSonceboz-SombevalBESUIPMsd M 18-341990DSQ0:24:02,3 (4)00:580:46:22,8 (4,-1)01:01
N/A

TOP

PMsd M 35 (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1816Rutschi OliverLiebefeldBESUIPMsd M 35198301:20:470:19:07,6 (2)00:510:38:16,2 (1,+1)00:570:21:35,3 (1)
Race Team Malle
2803Winter KarstenBernBEGERPMsd M 35197501:40:2300:19:360:24:02,8 (4)01:100:45:06,2 (3,+1)01:200:28:43,9 (2,+2)
N/A
3801Martinez SilvanoGenèveGESUIPMsd M 35197501:44:5800:24:110:13:57,6 (1)01:300:49:08,4 (5,-4)01:380:38:43,9 (4,-1)
Wake Up Outdoor Experience
4802Fluri FabioMatzendorfSOSUIPMsd M 35198101:50:0800:29:210:25:09,6 (5)01:140:48:51,9 (4,+1)01:100:33:42,4 (3,+2)
N/A
999804Lesne FlorianBienneBESUIPMsd M 351979DSQ0:21:07,9 (3)00:450:41:22,4 (2,+1)00:36
N/A

TOP

PMsd M 45 (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1814Weilenmann FelixAegertenBESUIPMsd M 45197301:30:390:21:54,7 (1)00:430:41:59,3 (2,-1)00:450:25:16,9 (1)
triseeland.ch
2812Wyss AndreasOberdiessbachBESUIPMsd M 45196501:31:0200:00:230:21:58,3 (2)00:530:41:53,2 (1,+1)00:530:25:23,6 (2)
Thömus / Swiss Duathletes
3806Buffet SylvainChalanceySUIPMsd M 45197001:46:5100:16:120:23:21,4 (3)01:280:44:51,0 (3)01:280:35:41,3 (3)
Dijon Single Track

TOP

PMsd M 55 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1809Krähenbühl ErnstBurgdorfBESUIPMsd M 55196001:44:540:25:36,7 (1)01:130:44:43,6 (1)01:140:32:05,7 (1)
Gastrisch Bike&Sport

TOP

PMsd M 65+ (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1813Ming BrunoSarnenOWSUIPMsd M 65+195301:59:180:28:27,7 (1)01:150:50:58,7 (1)01:180:37:16,9 (1)
N/A

TOP

PMsd W 18-34 (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
1603Pedrelli TizianaLiebefeldBESUIPMsd W 18-34198701:43:050:25:28,8 (1)00:570:46:23,9 (1)01:070:29:07,4 (1)
N/A
2604Vaucher JuliaTramelanBE/JBSUIPMsd W 18-34198801:55:3600:12:310:26:57 (2)00:580:50:37,4 (2)01:090:35:54,8 (2)
#WellnessCenterTramelan

TOP

PMsd W 35 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartRun 1T1BikeT2Run 2
999601Allimann FlorenceBoudevilliersNESUIPMsd W 351978DSQ0:28:44,9 (1)01:300:52:32,8 (1)01:10
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono