fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Matterhorn Ultraks

Shortcuts

Extreme - M1Extreme - M30Extreme - M40Extreme - M50+Extreme - W1Extreme - W30Extreme - W40+

Export all categories

193 athletes

Extreme - M1 (21 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15016Boffelli WilliamRoncobelloITAExtreme - M1199303:23:320h43'31 (1)1h59'56 (1)3h05'25 (1)Média
Crazy Idea
25012Nanchen LucasFlantheyVSSUIExtreme - M1199504:01:4000:38:080h50'50 (3)2h23'31 (3)3h42'06 (2,+1)Média
Altra running
35004MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadeperaESPExtreme - M1199704:05:1500:41:430h47'28 (2)2h15'48 (2)3h44'23 (3,-1)Média
Salomon
45015Montani RiccardoCesaraITAExtreme - M1199204:29:2401:05:520h55'20 (6)2h36'02 (4,+2)4h08'21 (4)Média
Salomon/VCO Sport
55151Sidler RaphaelGümligenBESUIExtreme - M1198804:39:2901:15:571h01'02 (13)2h46'46 (7,+6)4h18'20 (5,+2)Média
N/A
65011Perren RobinZermattVSSUIExtreme - M1200004:49:2801:25:560h58'24 (8)2h46'36 (6,+2)4h24'53 (6)Média
N/A
75159Wingenfeld JohannesSchwabenheimGERExtreme - M1200005:05:2001:41:480h56'52 (7)2h42'06 (5,+2)4h35'27 (7,-2)Média
N/A
85301Perren JanZermattVSSUIExtreme - M1200005:11:2101:47:491h00'19 (11)2h52'47 (8,+3)4h45'03 (8)Média
N/A
95164VOGEL MickaelCARSPACHFRFRAExtreme - M1199105:20:1301:56:411h00'49 (12)3h02'37 (11,+1)4h55'44 (9,+2)Média
N/A
105165Vota StefanoVillar focchiardoITAExtreme - M1199505:30:0702:06:350h54'26 (5)2h53'29 (9,-4)4h58'11 (10,-1)Média
N/A
115154Imboden PatrickBrigerbadVSSUIExtreme - M1199305:44:3002:20:580h59'03 (9)2h59'47 (10,-1)5h15'54 (11,-1)Média
Compressport Switzerland
125160Sciboz FlorianCorminboeufFRSUIExtreme - M1199405:48:2002:24:480h59'31 (10)3h04'36 (12,-2)5h20'08 (12)Média
N/A
135162MICHEL PIERRE0648086611FRAExtreme - M1199406:03:0702:39:351h10'52 (20)3h23'23 (14,+6)5h36'13 (14)Média
PIERRE MICHEL
145153Behn PatrickSullensVDSUIExtreme - M1199106:12:4402:49:121h05'33 (16)3h25'03 (15,+1)5h41'03 (15)Média
CSPP Lausanne
155167Gnemmi LucaInvorioITAExtreme - M1199406:21:2202:57:501h04'31 (14)3h19'43 (13,+1)5h47'17 (16,-3)Média
VOLPI D'INVO'
165156Masson GaryLe Châble VS/VilletteVSSUIExtreme - M1199206:30:4703:07:151h05'59 (17)3h29'38 (16,+1)5h56'28 (17,-1)Média
N/A
175161Mansuy AdrienLA BRESSEFRAExtreme - M1199306:55:5303:32:211h23'17 (21)4h08'36 (19,+2)6h25'12 (18,+1)Média
Team intersport La Bresse - 3M Bois
185166rutter marksouth shieldsGBRExtreme - M1199107:54:5404:31:221h10'24 (18)3h55'40 (17,+1)7h16'01 (19,-2)Média
N/A
9985010REITERER ANDREASAVELENGOITAExtreme - M11992DNFMédia
La Sportiva
9985163Curien VincentLa BresseFRAExtreme - M11993DNFMédia
Intersport La Bresse / 3M Bois
9985152ZENKLUSEN JEROMEGrimisuatVSSUIExtreme - M11992DNFMédia
N/A

TOP

Extreme - M30 (54 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15001Antonioli DanielItalyITAExtreme - M30198203:30:590h44'55 (3)2h04'28 (3)3h13'13 (3)Média
La Sportiva
25007Egli PascalLeysinVDSUIExtreme - M30198803:31:4600:00:470h43'30 (1)2h01'36 (2,-1)3h12'56 (2)Média
Dynafit
35003ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198403:33:2100:02:220h43'33 (2)2h01'22 (1,+1)3h12'31 (1)Média
Adidas Terrex
45023Steindl AndreasZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198903:41:2700:10:280h46'03 (5)2h08'31 (4,+1)3h21'51 (4)Média
Dynafit
55428MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITAExtreme - M30198403:43:0100:12:020h47'34 (6)2h11'05 (5,+1)3h24'59 (5)Média
G.S.A. INTRA
65005SéVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRAExtreme - M30198703:46:1800:15:190h45'37 (4)2h11'50 (6,-2)3h26'42 (7,-1)Média
Team SCOTT / Morzine Avoriaz
75017Comazzi AlbertoDomodossolaITAExtreme - M30198703:51:3500:20:360h49'44 (7)2h15'47 (7)3h31'58 (8,-1)Média
N/A
85177Jornod RomainRenens (VD)VDSUIExtreme - M30198704:37:2301:06:240h54'52 (10)2h37'57 (8,+2)4h15'59 (9,-1)Média
N/A
95204Golay LaurentMartignyVSSUIExtreme - M30198404:43:1301:12:140h56'59 (14)2h42'08 (10,+4)4h19'23 (10)Média
Team1team
105183Isler ValentinLa CibourgNESUIExtreme - M30198904:51:2601:20:270h58'18 (16)2h46'31 (11,+5)4h29'18 (12,-1)Média
N/A
115223Ramstein MaximeVeveyVDSUIExtreme - M30198504:54:5201:23:530h55'22 (11)2h40'41 (9,+2)4h26'42 (11,-2)Média
N/A
125222Burkhalter MichaelThunThunBESUIExtreme - M30198705:11:2801:40:290h59'50 (18)2h54'31 (15,+3)4h45'22 (13,+2)Média
sky is the limit
135176Croset SachaLeytronVSSUIExtreme - M30198905:11:4001:40:410h56'43 (13)2h51'56 (13)4h45'59 (14,-1)Média
Pellissier Sport
145198MOSSER PierreAJACCIOFRAExtreme - M30198305:15:5301:44:541h00'48 (19)3h01'36 (18,+1)4h50'35 (15,+3)Média
corsica run xtrem
155199Montigny BaptisteLutryVDFRAExtreme - M30198505:16:5501:45:560h54'41 (8)2h53'30 (14,-6)4h52'03 (17,-3)Média
N/A
165207Snoek KarelOstermundigenBENEDExtreme - M30198705:19:0001:48:010h58'21 (17)2h56'22 (17)4h52'10 (18,-1)Média
N/A
175206Rauber SebastianIm FangFRSUIExtreme - M30199005:19:0201:48:030h57'33 (15)2h55'09 (16,-1)4h51'09 (16)Média
Sc Im Fang
185169Nydegger MichaelBernBESUIExtreme - M30198405:34:2102:03:220h54'42 (9)2h46'58 (12,-3)5h01'36 (19,-7)Média
STB
195182Bruhin MichaelZürichZHSUIExtreme - M30198905:36:2202:05:231h02'33 (21)3h08'12 (20,+1)5h08'40 (20)Média
Trigether
205210HOWALD MathieuGenèveGESUIExtreme - M30198105:52:2402:21:251h01'35 (20)3h13'34 (22,-2)5h23'11 (22)Média
N/A
215189Gyger DominikAdelbodenBESUIExtreme - M30198805:52:3802:21:391h02'55 (23)3h11'41 (21,+2)5h19'00 (21)Média
N/A
225424Cherix NicolasLe Châble VSVSSUIExtreme - M30198906:01:3702:30:380h56'16 (12)3h07'04 (19,-7)5h29'49 (23,-4)Média
Compressport
235220Bortis KevinBisterVSSUIExtreme - M30198406:02:4502:31:461h10'22 (37)3h27'12 (24,+13)5h31'20 (24)Média
N/A
245185Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZHZHGERExtreme - M30198306:18:4402:47:451h10'54 (42)3h28'56 (27,+15)5h43'18 (25,+2)Média
N/A
255168Barras LoïcGillarensFRSUIExtreme - M30198906:19:4102:48:421h07'25 (28)3h30'23 (28)5h47'55 (26,+2)Média
Teysalpi
265217Heger GarryBulleFRSUIExtreme - M30198606:23:3402:52:351h08'32 (30)3h27'11 (23,+7)5h49'21 (27,-4)Média
N/A
275184Leuenberger StephanGelterkindenBLSUIExtreme - M30198106:31:1703:00:181h04'26 (24)3h28'27 (25,-1)5h56'07 (28,-3)Média
TSV Anwil
285205Zandee HannoEdeNENEDExtreme - M30198906:32:0103:01:021h07'54 (29)3h31'04 (29)6h03'35 (29)Média
N/A
295211burgaletta riccardocomoITAExtreme - M30199006:32:4803:01:491h08'38 (32)3h42'05 (36,-4)6h07'29 (33,+3)Média
A-Team
305208Papini DavideEnnetbadenAGITAExtreme - M30198306:33:4703:02:481h11'16 (45)3h38'56 (34,+11)6h07'09 (32,+2)Média
Pt Skyrunning
315202Schmidt OliverHamburgGERExtreme - M30196306:34:1303:03:141h02'45 (22)3h28'49 (26,-4)6h05'22 (31,-5)Média
N/A
325216Wetzel Janne WilliamRheinfeldenAGSUIExtreme - M30198706:36:5503:05:561h11'01 (43)3h39'39 (35,+8)6h07'35 (34,+1)Média
Goat Runners
335215Gillioz SamuelBallaisonSUIExtreme - M30198706:39:5603:08:571h09'30 (33)3h31'31 (30,+3)6h08'15 (36,-6)Média
PINPINS DES NEIGES
345212Gillioz IanAnthySUIExtreme - M30198906:39:5603:08:571h10'40 (38)3h36'09 (33,+5)6h08'14 (35,-2)Média
Pinpins des neiges
355175Zaugg SimonHochwaldSOSUIExtreme - M30198206:41:0303:10:041h07'03 (26)3h34'30 (31,-5)6h04'23 (30,+1)Média
N/A
365193Kaenzig RaoulNeuchâtelNESUIExtreme - M30198406:41:1403:10:151h05'54 (25)3h35'24 (32,-7)Média
N/A
375018VAN DER KROGT JonathanBissoneNEDExtreme - M30198406:59:1503:28:161h13'54 (47)3h48'49 (40,+7)6h28'46 (38,+2)Média
N/A
385203von Büren ThomasOltenSOSUIExtreme - M30198906:59:3003:28:311h10'18 (36)3h45'43 (38,-2)6h22'38 (37,+1)Média
Trailboyz
395173Arbellay EmmanuelVillars-sur-GlâneFRSUIExtreme - M30198407:04:3803:33:391h08'36 (31)3h45'09 (37,-6)6h29'04 (39,-2)Média
N/A
405187JOUVRAY JosselinSAINT VINCENT DE MERCUZFRAExtreme - M30198107:10:1703:39:181h13'41 (46)3h48'45 (39,+7)6h35'14 (40,-1)Média
N/A
415180Jacquemin ValentinBernBESUIExtreme - M30198507:10:1903:39:201h07'14 (27)3h52'07 (43,-16)6h37'45 (41,+2)Média
N/A
425172Sarata Kuba501105689POLExtreme - M30198707:20:0103:49:021h09'38 (34)3h50'36 (42,-8)6h48'15 (43,-1)Média
Adventure: Globe
435214Maillard LoïcChavannes-les-FortsFRSUIExtreme - M30198807:23:1103:52:121h17'31 (49)4h02'49 (48,+1)6h44'52 (42,+6)Média
Teysalpi
445218boryszewski nicolasPullyVDSUIExtreme - M30198307:30:0503:59:061h10'49 (41)3h53'59 (45,-4)6h54'43 (44,+1)Média
N/A
455219Douet NathanLausanneSUIExtreme - M30198907:30:0503:59:061h10'15 (35)3h54'07 (46,-11)6h54'45 (45,+1)Média
N/A
465426Aeby ThomasBernBESUIExtreme - M30198707:39:2404:08:251h11'06 (44)3h50'24 (41,+3)7h05'32 (46,-5)Média
Thomas Aeby
475188Vangeleyn MatthieuZürichZHFRAExtreme - M30198207:48:5704:17:581h10'44 (40)3h52'30 (44,-4)7h07'17 (47,-3)Média
N/A
485197Brumann MathiasFlantheyVSSUIExtreme - M30198508:02:5504:31:561h19'36 (50)4h16'14 (50)7h25'41 (49,+1)Média
N/A
495194Neves JoaofribourgFRSUIExtreme - M30198808:13:0104:42:021h23'47 (52)4h16'11 (49,+3)7h34'54 (50,-1)Média
N/A
505195Wyssen StefanHinterkappelenBESUIExtreme - M30198608:18:5004:47:511h21'27 (51)4h26'02 (52,-1)7h42'07 (51,+1)Média
Dynafit
515171Hoyo PabloParisESPExtreme - M30198708:33:2105:02:221h17'08 (48)4h18'42 (51,-3)7h43'29 (52,-1)Média
N/A
9985179van Hamburg NicoRotterdamNEDExtreme - M301982DNFMédia
N/A
9985174Robbe RikDiksmuideBEBELExtreme - M301985DNFMédia
N/A
9985178Blatter SébastienGrimisuatVSSUIExtreme - M301988DNFMédia
N/A

TOP

Extreme - M40 (74 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15008Antolinos FabienJonageFRAExtreme - M40197704:08:400h50'58 (1)2h23'52 (1)3h47'13 (1)Média
Mizuno
25228Nonorgue ChristopheNeuchâtelNESUIExtreme - M40198004:47:3400:38:540h51'13 (2)2h36'01 (2)4h24'08 (3,-1)Média
N/A
35360Dufaux ManuelMontheyVSSUIExtreme - M40198005:05:2700:56:470h54'51 (3)2h41'25 (3)4h37'52 (4,-1)Média
Lionswill
45359Vautrin OlivierAnnecyFRAExtreme - M40197405:05:3300:56:531h01'59 (8)2h59'25 (5,+3)4h42'21 (5)Média
N/A
55230TREGAN loicM_nnedorfZHSUIExtreme - M40198505:15:1101:06:311h00'39 (6)3h02'10 (7,-1)4h48'55 (6,+1)Média
loic tregan
65368Penco AlessandroOlgiate ComascoITAExtreme - M40197905:22:2601:13:461h01'39 (7)3h02'31 (8,-1)4h53'04 (7,+1)Média
N/A
75310Achard JackyChamalièresFRAExtreme - M40197605:29:0201:20:220h59'03 (4)2h58'59 (4)5h00'26 (9,-5)Média
N/A
85308Hofstetter CédricPullyVDSUIExtreme - M40197905:38:5001:30:101h06'54 (24)3h14'37 (16,+8)5h10'18 (11,+5)Média
Liip
95313Bugnon CédricVésenazGESUIExtreme - M40197405:42:1401:33:341h06'03 (20)3h08'30 (9,+11)5h14'30 (12,-3)Média
ski club Brentaz Vercorin
105358devaud nicolasOrientVDSUIExtreme - M40197905:42:5301:34:130h59'39 (5)3h02'04 (6,-1)5h09'19 (10,-4)Média
footing vallée de joux
115353Zweimüller BorisZürichZHSUIExtreme - M40197505:46:3501:37:551h10'26 (39)3h24'18 (22,+17)5h21'28 (15,+7)Média
white chocolate
125363Lederer ThomasBrigVSGERExtreme - M40197305:48:4601:40:061h08'27 (27)3h12'33 (10,+17)5h21'23 (14,-4)Média
N/A
135333FLEURY GaetanRussinGESUIExtreme - M40197405:50:3101:41:511h03'25 (12)3h14'29 (14,-2)5h22'51 (16,-2)Média
N/A
145238Froidevaux VincentBERNEXGESUIExtreme - M40197405:52:1901:43:391h05'32 (18)3h15'39 (18)5h20'10 (13,+5)Média
Rolex Sport
155354Nonorgue DavidMilvignesNESUIExtreme - M40197805:52:2801:43:481h02'02 (9)3h13'56 (12,-3)5h25'44 (17,-5)Média
N/A
165237Miethe FlorianBrigVSSUIExtreme - M40197705:53:3101:44:511h09'24 (33)3h18'57 (19,+14)5h26'02 (18,+1)Média
N/A
175341Louvard ÉricMetzingenFRAExtreme - M40197305:55:2501:46:451h03'34 (13)3h13'16 (11,+2)5h30'01 (20,-9)Média
SV-Ohmenhausen
185334Jousson IgorLongirodVDSUIExtreme - M40197305:56:2001:47:401h03'45 (14)3h14'31 (15,-1)5h31'25 (21,-6)Média
Rolex SA
195305Maillard JérômeBillensFRSUIExtreme - M40197905:59:1101:50:311h06'33 (22)3h26'55 (24,-2)5h32'34 (22,+2)Média
Team Cloros
205331Potoski JosefSaint-MaxFRAExtreme - M40197606:01:4801:53:081h05'34 (19)3h14'17 (13,+6)5h27'33 (19,-6)Média
Hoka Tour
215234CESAREC FranckPRILLYVDSUIExtreme - M40197706:04:2601:55:461h02'20 (10)3h15'38 (17,-7)5h36'25 (23,-6)Média
Naevus 2000
225231Schwarze MatthiasBilshausenGERExtreme - M40197806:12:1902:03:391h04'54 (15)3h22'08 (20,-5)5h42'55 (25,-5)Média
ASICS Frontrunner
235236Walker BernhardTermenVSSUIExtreme - M40197406:13:2402:04:441h07'51 (25)3h27'15 (25)5h42'31 (24,+1)Média
Brigerberg
245347BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORNTGSUIExtreme - M40197506:14:1402:05:341h09'03 (31)3h37'20 (32,-1)5h45'08 (26,+6)Média
AïdaNamoR ThurgoVaud
255367Huber GregoryLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUIExtreme - M40197306:15:0902:06:291h06'52 (23)3h27'27 (26,-3)5h45'14 (27,-1)Média
N/A
265337Grupp MichaelSchlatSUIExtreme - M40198006:16:4302:08:031h06'13 (21)3h33'00 (28,-7)5h50'52 (30,-2)Média
N/A
275342Blumenthal BrunoIttigenBESUIExtreme - M40197906:21:0802:12:281h11'05 (42)3h37'43 (33,+9)5h50'08 (29,+4)Média
sportgeeks
285319de Riedmatten MatthieuGrimisuatVSSUIExtreme - M40197406:21:5902:13:191h09'34 (34)3h31'48 (27,+7)5h52'09 (32,-5)Média
-
295361Schild ChristianWilderswilBESUIExtreme - M40197506:24:0502:15:251h08'12 (26)3h25'27 (23,+3)5h49'47 (28,-5)Média
icebug crazy trailers
305364Fellay JacquesSt-MauriceVSSUIExtreme - M40197406:34:4102:26:011h08'55 (30)3h34'10 (29,+1)6h00'15 (33,-4)Média
N/A
315365Fontaine BenoitGenèveGEFRAExtreme - M40197706:37:5002:29:101h05'26 (17)3h34'21 (30,-13)6h04'48 (34,-4)Média
CMBM
325332Froesch FabienCommugnyVDSUIExtreme - M40197906:40:2302:31:431h10'02 (36)3h40'02 (36)6h07'58 (36)Média
N/A
335229Lucchina JulienDelémontJUSUIExtreme - M40197806:43:3802:34:581h05'19 (16)3h34'24 (31,-15)6h07'54 (35,-4)Média
N/A
345316Geidel EricSolothurnSOGERExtreme - M40197806:47:1702:38:371h08'47 (28)3h43'35 (38,-10)6h16'34 (37,+1)Média
TRAIL THE WORLD
355366Holzer PascalBaltschiederVSSUIExtreme - M40197706:51:1602:42:361h12'40 (47)3h45'39 (40,+7)6h22'12 (39,+1)Média
STV Baltschieder
365323Volpe EdoardoCamiglianoITAExtreme - M40197106:54:2302:45:431h14'52 (56)3h49'33 (46,+10)6h24'52 (42,+4)Média
Fiamme argento
375233Leuenberger SamuelOberwil BLBLSUIExtreme - M40197506:56:0702:47:271h03'21 (11)3h23'05 (21,-10)6h19'35 (38,-17)Média
N/A
385304Diaz CesarUnterlunkhofenAGESPExtreme - M40197306:57:2202:48:421h14'43 (55)3h42'11 (37,+18)6h24'22 (41,-4)Média
N/A
395339cardenoso damienCarouge GEGESUIExtreme - M40197606:58:5102:50:111h09'59 (35)3h39'09 (35)6h22'20 (40,-5)Média
N/A
405330Poncelet RenaudCollonges Sous SaleveFRAExtreme - M40197507:01:3102:52:511h12'59 (51)3h55'01 (51)6h35'20 (48,+3)Média
N/A
415355Luther MartinSaint-AubinFRSUIExtreme - M40198007:01:4402:53:041h14'38 (54)3h55'04 (52,+2)6h30'02 (44,+8)Média
N/A
425352Cassi VincentLa Sagne NENESUIExtreme - M40197307:04:0602:55:261h11'54 (45)3h48'26 (43,+2)6h30'34 (45,-2)Média
SC La Sagne
435326Noel SebastienAjaccioFRAExtreme - M40198007:04:1902:55:391h12'51 (49)3h47'19 (42,+7)6h32'29 (47,-5)Média
Corsica run xtrem
445423berlemont denisRiazFRBELExtreme - M40197207:04:2102:55:411h11'16 (44)3h54'19 (49,-5)6h31'42 (46,+3)Média
D-Team / Teysalpi
455302Planchamp XavierSaint-Légier-La ChiésazVDSUIExtreme - M40198007:07:1502:58:351h12'15 (46)3h49'26 (45,+1)6h28'29 (43,+2)Média
N/A
465318Devant MathieuDivonne Les BainsFRAExtreme - M40198007:10:2003:01:401h12'55 (50)3h43'46 (39,+11)6h35'26 (49,-10)Média
Mathieu Devant
475311Tomarchio ClaudioSaint Julien En GenevoisGESUIExtreme - M40197807:13:1603:04:361h15'31 (57)3h57'07 (56,+1)6h43'02 (50,+6)Média
N/A
485362Pachoud MarcLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUIExtreme - M40197407:17:4403:09:041h18'10 (64)4h02'21 (60,+4)6h45'49 (54,+6)Média
N/A
495346Simmonds LeighCardiffGBRExtreme - M40197407:18:3103:09:511h10'56 (41)3h59'04 (57,-16)6h44'30 (52,+5)Média
Cardiff Triathletes
505317Gallay SteveGrimisuatVSSUIExtreme - M40197507:20:0203:11:221h16'29 (58)3h55'32 (54,+4)6h44'02 (51,+3)Média
N/A
515312Schwander StéphaneLutryVDSUIExtreme - M40197707:22:2403:13:441h10'55 (40)3h55'58 (55,-15)6h44'50 (53,+2)Média
Team Miracle
525315lambert mathieuMiègeVSSUIExtreme - M40199307:29:5703:21:171h08'49 (29)3h38'58 (34,-5)7h02'13 (60,-26)Média
N/A
535369Wülser LaurentPregny-ChambésyGESUIExtreme - M40197907:30:2203:21:421h12'41 (48)3h52'50 (48)6h56'04 (57,-9)Média
N/A
545370Zufferey ChristopheLutryVDSUIExtreme - M40197807:38:0703:29:271h13'48 (53)3h59'13 (58,-5)6h58'54 (59,-1)Média
N/A
555338Haemmerli VincentMartignyVSSUIExtreme - M40197307:38:3303:29:531h16'30 (59)3h48'35 (44,+15)6h57'28 (58,-14)Média
N/A
565306Fialka FrantisekPragueCZEExtreme - M40197907:46:1503:37:351h11'12 (43)3h47'05 (41,+2)7h03'10 (61,-20)Média
N/A
575303Viansson Ponte AugustoLondonITAExtreme - M40197507:53:4303:45:031h10'13 (38)3h54'38 (50,-12)7h17'10 (63,-13)Média
Sci Club 18
585340Traub RenéEssenGERExtreme - M40197407:54:0803:45:281h10'11 (37)3h51'15 (47,-10)7h17'02 (62,-15)Média
Zee Aylienz
595351Gayraud AlixChêne-BourgGEFRAExtreme - M40197507:58:2703:49:471h27'46 (71)4h18'44 (62,+9)7h20'27 (65,-3)Média
N/A
605232Webb JamesLondonGBRExtreme - M40197107:58:5003:50:101h13'31 (52)3h59'47 (59,-7)7h20'14 (64,-5)Média
N/A
615309Perelli AlbertoTorinoITAExtreme - M40198008:03:0303:54:231h09'08 (32)3h55'07 (53,-21)7h27'18 (66,-13)Média
Vamos
625239Treina ChristopheLeytronLeytronVSSUIExtreme - M40197508:26:2404:17:441h17'27 (62)4h24'13 (64,-2)7h42'47 (67,-3)Média
Leyt'run
635329Imhof MarcoFrankfurtGERExtreme - M40198008:34:4304:26:031h19'42 (66)4h07'37 (61,+5)7h48'26 (69,-8)Média
Spessart Runners
645422Niedercorn Jean-BaptisteLuxembourgSUIExtreme - M40197608:43:0004:34:201h17'30 (63)4h26'57 (66,-3)7h57'01 (70,-4)Média
The Mullerthal Family
655335Steigerwald ChristianFrammersbachGERExtreme - M40198008:54:1504:45:351h18'22 (65)4h25'42 (65)8h04'06 (71,-6)Média
Spessart Runners
665325Pasquier laurentLa Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUIExtreme - M40197909:03:4704:55:071h21'02 (68)4h19'45 (63,+5)7h47'38 (68,-5)Média
N/A
9985307Schmid ChristopheSt Saphorin sur MorgesVDSUIExtreme - M401975DNFMédia
Stephan Nilson
9985327valentin PierreLausanne 27VDSUIExtreme - M401972DNFMédia
N/A
9985349Sanchez AntonioBougy-VillarsVDSUIExtreme - M401974DNFMédia
Cornalin Racing Team
9985356Guisolan FrédéricMonnetier-MornexGESUIExtreme - M401979DNFMédia
N/A
9985321scott garrySunderlandGBRExtreme - M401980DNFMédia
Team Trail Outlaws
9985320Garnier FabricePlan-les-OuatesGESUIExtreme - M401973DNFMédia
Geneva Triathlon
9985322Preuss OlivierKüsnacht (ZH)ZHSUIExtreme - M401976DNFMédia
N/A
9985324Kjellberg Ek ChristofferKüsnacht (ZH)ZHSWEExtreme - M401976DNFMédia
AIK

TOP

Extreme - M50+ (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15388kobler rochusUnterägeriZGSUIExtreme - M50+196905:45:111h00'42 (1)3h03'53 (1)5h18'07 (2,-1)Média
Tailgater
25373Tröbs Hans-MartinBleiken bei OberdiessbachBEGERExtreme - M50+196706:11:3000:26:191h03'22 (3)3h15'40 (2,+1)5h38'42 (3,-1)Média
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
35380Calderbank Paul01943880924GBRExtreme - M50+195906:21:4400:36:331h08'56 (5)3h29'43 (4,+1)5h54'32 (5,-1)Média
Ilkley Harriers
45381ENJALRIC Renaud0698886858FRAExtreme - M50+197006:21:5400:36:431h07'29 (4)3h27'15 (3,+1)5h51'35 (4,-1)Média
Renaud ENJALRIC
55427LAUR SylvainLISBOAFRAExtreme - M50+196706:25:5700:40:461h10'12 (6)3h35'27 (6)6h00'48 (6)Média
Compressport
65389Wälchli UrsAarauAGSUIExtreme - M50+196606:55:1001:09:591h03'11 (2)3h34'28 (5,-3)6h20'04 (7,-2)Média
SAC Aarau
75385Schwery PaulZermattVSSUIExtreme - M50+196406:55:2501:10:141h13'35 (8)3h54'26 (8)6h21'38 (8)Média
Findlerhof
85384Ryf HanspeterSteffisburgBESUIExtreme - M50+196607:35:1901:50:081h14'40 (9)4h03'14 (11,-2)7h00'55 (12,-1)Média
N/A
95379Beretta FrankMartignyVSSUIExtreme - M50+196907:38:3201:53:211h16'44 (10)3h58'40 (9,+1)6h57'28 (9)Média
N/A
105383Bürgin FreddyLiestalBLSUIExtreme - M50+196207:38:3701:53:261h11'30 (7)3h47'52 (7)6h59'24 (10,-3)Média
N/A
115376Wolf StephaneOberwil BLBLSUIExtreme - M50+197007:39:3101:54:201h19'00 (12)4h02'08 (10,+2)7h00'33 (11,-1)Média
N/A
125387Bürgler ArminWinterthurZHSUIExtreme - M50+195207:50:3602:05:251h18'18 (11)4h17'02 (13,-2)7h16'03 (13)Média
Medbase Runner
135377Duc BlaiseLutryVDSUIExtreme - M50+196108:12:1202:27:011h20'15 (13)4h04'32 (12,+1)7h30'50 (14,-2)Média
Footing Club Lausanne
9985374nilson stephanColombierVDSUIExtreme - M50+1968DNFMédia
N/A
9985371Botz OttoZellertalGERExtreme - M50+1960DNFMédia
N/A

TOP

Extreme - W1 (4 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15392Bertchy AmélieBelfauxFRSUIExtreme - W1199504:39:370h54'29 (1)2h40'51 (1)4h15'40 (1)Média
Team SCOTT - Dupasquier Sport
25019Grobéty JennaZermattVSSUIExtreme - W1199405:23:4500:44:080h56'59 (2)2h57'46 (2)4h56'05 (2)Média
N/A
35393Scheuter AnngrittUlmGERExtreme - W1199206:38:4601:59:091h16'19 (3)3h47'08 (3)6h07'05 (3)Média
DAV Ulm
45391Richterova JitkaVölsCZEExtreme - W1199508:29:3503:49:581h25'05 (4)4h19'31 (4)7h45'41 (4)Média
Innsbruck Trail Running

TOP

Extreme - W30 (16 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15009Vasinova MarcelaOberalmCZEExtreme - W30198904:11:120h50'25 (1)2h24'02 (1)3h49'51 (1)Média
Dynafit
25002Gerardi HillaryServozUSAExtreme - W30198604:25:2300:14:110h53'36 (2)2h33'31 (2)4h02'56 (2)Média
Black Diamond
35006Croft RuthGreymouthNZLExtreme - W30198904:50:4300:39:310h59'49 (6)2h48'19 (4,+2)4h29'26 (4)Média
SCOTT Int
45020Buchauer RosannaGERExtreme - W30199004:50:5600:39:440h55'40 (3)2h46'34 (3)4h26'51 (3)Média
Dynafit
55013GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier MornexFRAExtreme - W30198505:08:4800:57:360h58'42 (5)2h54'20 (5)4h44'50 (5)Média
N/A
65425CHOLLET MayaGeneveGESUIExtreme - W30198705:23:4501:12:330h57'06 (4)2h56'19 (6,-2)4h57'08 (6)Média
Mizuno Swiss Team
75399Zenhäusern FrancineStaldenVSSUIExtreme - W30198905:37:1701:26:051h04'54 (7)3h11'51 (7)5h11'12 (7)Média
N/A
85397Jornod MarineLes VerrièresNESUIExtreme - W30199005:41:5601:30:441h05'22 (8)3h14'37 (8)5h13'48 (8)Média
Jornod’s team
95407Barras LineAyentVSSUIExtreme - W30198406:07:0001:55:481h11'41 (13)3h32'33 (10,+3)5h40'30 (9,+1)Média
N/A
105401Pillet NadoukGenèveGESUIExtreme - W30198206:21:2202:10:101h08'19 (9)3h26'49 (9)5h50'17 (10,-1)Média
N/A
115394Noélie MonneyFontainemelonNESUIExtreme - W30199006:21:4102:10:291h10'06 (10)3h32'42 (11,-1)5h51'58 (11)Média
N/A
125398Ludwig MoranUsterZHUSAExtreme - W30198106:42:0602:30:541h12'46 (14)3h49'36 (13,+1)6h10'46 (12,+1)Média
N/A
135403Juramy AliceST VINCENT DE MERCUZEFRAExtreme - W30198407:04:4802:53:361h10'15 (11)3h42'39 (12,-1)6h33'21 (13,-1)Média
N/A
145404Rey AlineMartigny-CroixVSSUIExtreme - W30199007:08:4802:57:361h15'25 (15)3h56'21 (14,+1)6h34'46 (14)Média
Aline Rey
155395Popovic DorisZürichZHCROExtreme - W30198607:27:5003:16:381h10'40 (12)4h01'13 (15,-3)6h52'41 (15)Média
N/A
9985400rey elodieMorgesVDFRAExtreme - W301989DNFMédia
N/A

TOP

Extreme - W40+ (9 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTriftDPL
15021STETTLER claudiaZermattVSSUIExtreme - W40+199405:24:081h02'26 (1)3h03'23 (1)4h53'56 (2,-1)Média
SUZE
25409Raström AmeliBaselBSGERExtreme - W40+197905:38:2300:14:151h06'39 (3)3h15'01 (2,+1)5h12'10 (3,-1)Média
N/A
35412kunicka majka7AAGBRExtreme - W40+198005:47:5900:23:511h04'55 (2)3h18'17 (3,-1)5h21'33 (4,-1)Média
Dark Peak Fell Runners
45421Truffer Anne-ChristineZermattVSSUIExtreme - W40+197606:06:0400:41:561h09'36 (4)3h31'14 (4)5h34'47 (5,-1)Média
N/A
55410Kobler BarbaraUnterägeriZGSUIExtreme - W40+198906:37:5001:13:421h11'01 (5)3h41'46 (5)6h07'46 (6,-1)Média
Tailgater
65413Odermatt NadineSavièseVSSUIExtreme - W40+197508:02:5602:38:481h19'25 (6)4h16'16 (6)7h25'55 (7,-1)Média
N/A
9985419Eggenschwiler PaulaWilderswilBESUIExtreme - W40+1970DNFMédia
Icebug crazy Trailers
9985420Thomys HeikeRéclèreJUGERExtreme - W40+1980DNFMédia
LG Ultralauf
9985414Jackson MichelleLittle GaddesdenGBRExtreme - W40+1973DNFMédia
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono