fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard Matterhorn Ultraks Back to races ➡Matterhorn Ultraks ➡

Results groupings

Scratch results
Results by categories
Results (unofficial) with intermediate points Afficher

 more results +

Search filters

Name of the athlete
Name of the team
N° of bib



Active - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalp
11010Drion MaximilienChalaisVSSUIActive - M1199701:25:000h39'14 (1)1h05'25 (1)Média
N/A
21020Leboeuf FrançoisAigleVDSUIActive - M30198501:29:5200:04:520h41'40 (3)1h08'46 (2,+1)Média
BCVs Mount Asics / CABV Martigny
31009Lehmann CédricKrauchthalBESUIActive - M1199501:30:2400:05:240h41'16 (2)1h09'01 (3,-1)Média
SCOTT Sports/ STB Leichtathletik
41016Gandolfi MatthieuAudun le romanFRAActive - M30198301:30:5000:05:500h41'57 (4)1h09'48 (4)Média
TEAM RUN GREEN
51002Fux FabianSt.NiklausVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons200101:31:0400:06:040h42'09 (5)1h09'49 (5)Média
BCVS Mount Asics Team
61026Schaedler DemianSt-ImierBE/JBSUIActive - M40198301:33:0300:08:030h43'21 (6)1h11'44 (6)Média
Schaedler Peinture
71018Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-DenisFRSUIActive - M30198101:38:3300:13:330h44'43 (8)1h15'05 (7,+1)Média
Scott / Dupasquier Sport
81003Muriset JérémyVal-de-CharmeyFRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons200301:38:3300:13:330h44'41 (7)1h15'05 (7)Média
D-team scott
91086Salaün BastienSaint-Julien-en-GenevoisFRAActive - M30198301:39:3200:14:320h45'07 (9)1h15'34 (9)Média
Patek Philippe S.A.
101024Dufaux ManuelMontheyVSSUIActive - M40198001:39:3800:14:380h47'39 (15)1h17'35 (10,+5)Média
Lionswill

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Active - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalp
11036Kreuzer VictoriaZermattVSSUIActive - W30198901:40:350h45'30 (1)1h15'56 (1)Média
Adidas Terrex
21228Christen MariaHospentalURSUIActive - W1199701:41:0000:00:250h47'56 (2)1h18'38 (2)Média
N/A
31303Besson LucileRenensVDFRAActive - W30198801:53:0200:12:270h54'27 (3)1h28'15 (3)Média
N/A
41113Robatel SandyAnniviersVSSUIActive - W30198402:02:0000:21:250h57'40 (8)1h35'17 (8)Média
THOR
51033Pirinoli Guyot MélanieVernierGESUIActive - W30199002:03:1400:22:390h54'32 (4)1h33'03 (5,-1)Média
Trigenève
61053Schneider EllenZermattVSSUIActive - Juniors Filles200202:03:3200:22:570h58'06 (9)1h34'37 (7,+2)Média
N/A
71260Graf StéphanieRougemontVDSUIActive - W40197302:03:4900:23:140h55'19 (5)1h32'44 (4,+1)Média
N/A
81821Lonfat CarolineSavieseVSSUIActive - W40197202:03:5300:23:180h55'54 (6)1h33'35 (6)Média
www.michel-lonfat.ch
91258Gautier AlineCarouge GEGESUIActive - W40198002:04:0600:23:310h57'33 (7)1h35'29 (9,-2)Média
N/A
101711Lüscher MireiaKöllikenAGSUIActive - Juniors Filles200202:04:2500:23:501h00'43 (11)1h38'37 (10,+1)Média
Unió Excursionista de Vic - Cos360 Montanyà

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Extreme - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTrift
15016Boffelli WilliamRoncobelloITAExtreme - M1199303:23:320h43'31 (2)1h59'56 (1,+1)3h05'25 (1)Média
Crazy Idea
25001Antonioli DanielItalyITAExtreme - M30198203:30:5900:07:270h44'55 (4)2h04'28 (4)3h13'13 (4)Média
La Sportiva
35007Egli PascalLeysinVDSUIExtreme - M30198803:31:4600:08:140h43'30 (1)2h01'36 (3,-2)3h12'56 (3)Média
Dynafit
45003ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198403:33:2100:09:490h43'33 (3)2h01'22 (2,+1)3h12'31 (2)Média
Adidas Terrex
55023Steindl AndreasZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198903:41:2700:17:550h46'03 (6)2h08'31 (5,+1)3h21'51 (5)Média
Dynafit
65428MINOGGIO CristiancannobbioITAExtreme - M30198403:43:0100:19:290h47'34 (8)2h11'05 (6,+2)3h24'59 (6)Média
G.S.A. INTRA
75005SéVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRAExtreme - M30198703:46:1800:22:460h45'37 (5)2h11'50 (7,-2)3h26'42 (8,-1)Média
Team SCOTT / Morzine Avoriaz
85017Comazzi AlbertoDomodossolaITAExtreme - M30198703:51:3500:28:030h49'44 (9)2h15'47 (8,+1)3h31'58 (9,-1)Média
N/A
95012Nanchen LucasFlantheyVSSUIExtreme - M1199504:01:4000:38:080h50'50 (10)2h23'31 (10)3h42'06 (10)Média
Altra running
105004MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadeperaESPExtreme - M1199704:05:1500:41:430h47'28 (7)2h15'48 (9,-2)3h44'23 (11,-2)Média
Salomon

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Extreme - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTrift
15009Vasinova MarcelaOberalmCZEExtreme - W30198904:11:120h50'25 (1)2h24'02 (1)3h49'51 (1)Média
Dynafit
25002Gerardi HillaryServozUSAExtreme - W30198604:25:2300:14:110h53'36 (2)2h33'31 (2)4h02'56 (2)Média
Black Diamond
35392Bertchy AmélieBelfauxFRSUIExtreme - W1199504:39:3700:28:250h54'29 (3)2h40'51 (3)4h15'40 (3)Média
Team SCOTT - Dupasquier Sport
45006Croft RuthGreymouthNZLExtreme - W30198904:50:4300:39:310h59'49 (8)2h48'19 (5,+3)4h29'26 (6,-1)Média
SCOTT Int
55020Buchauer RosannaGERExtreme - W30199004:50:5600:39:440h55'40 (4)2h46'34 (4)4h26'51 (5,-1)Média
Dynafit
65013GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier MornexFRAExtreme - W30198505:08:4800:57:360h58'42 (7)2h54'20 (6,+1)4h44'50 (7,-1)Média
N/A
75019Grobéty JennaZermattVSSUIExtreme - W1199405:23:4501:12:330h56'59 (5)2h57'46 (8,-3)4h56'05 (9,-1)Média
N/A
85425CHOLLET MayaGeneveGESUIExtreme - W30198705:23:4501:12:330h57'06 (6)2h56'19 (7,-1)4h57'08 (10,-3)Média
Mizuno Swiss Team
95021STETTLER claudiaZermattVSSUIExtreme - W40+199405:24:0801:12:561h02'26 (9)3h03'23 (9)4h53'56 (8,+1)Média
SUZE
105399Zenhäusern FrancineStaldenVSSUIExtreme - W30198905:37:1701:26:051h04'54 (10)3h11'51 (10)5h11'12 (11,-1)Média
N/A

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Mountain - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalpFuriSchwarzsee
13350WENK StephanBertschikonZHSUIMountain - M30198202:41:270h40'22 (1)1h06'44 (1)1h29'41 (1)2h01'25 (1)Média
SCOTT Sports CH
23077Foster GeorgeCatterickGBRMountain - M30198502:48:1500:06:480h42'09 (4)1h10'01 (4)1h32'41 (2,+2)2h07'39 (2)Média
Scott UK
33078Haworth DanFritchley, DerbyshireGBRMountain - M30198902:52:1200:10:450h41'42 (3)1h09'38 (3)1h32'41 (3)2h07'41 (3)Média
N/A
43002Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'AleuveFRSUIMountain - M1199602:57:0800:15:410h41'25 (2)1h09'37 (2)1h33'22 (4,-2)2h09'47 (4)Média
Team SCOTT - Dupasquier Sport
53058TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENAITAMountain - M1200002:59:0400:17:370h45'09 (6)1h13'27 (5,+1)1h36'56 (5)2h13'05 (5)Média
Team SCOTT sport Italia
63054Marchon ThierryRiazFRSUIMountain - M1198903:01:1200:19:450h45'03 (5)1h14'07 (6,-1)1h39'45 (6)2h15'57 (6)Média
Compressport
73349Gosselin JeffRenens VDVDCANMountain - M30198503:13:4400:32:170h47'13 (11)1h18'33 (12,-1)1h43'16 (7,+5)2h26'54 (9,-2)Média
Endurance shop Annecy
83003Hofer EstebanChamosonVSSUIMountain - M1199503:13:5600:32:290h47'07 (10)1h17'57 (9,+1)1h43'34 (8,+1)2h26'31 (8)Média
Mountain Performance/Vertical Passion
93008Dupraz FrédéricMontanaVSSUIMountain - M40197403:15:1300:33:460h48'18 (13)1h20'10 (14,-1)1h47'36 (13,+1)2h25'17 (7,+6)Média
CS 13 Etoiles
103084Heiniger StéphaneCuarnyVDSUIMountain - M40197903:17:5800:36:310h46'56 (9)1h17'47 (7,+2)1h45'24 (11,-4)2h26'56 (10,+1)Média
USY Trilogie Running Team

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Mountain - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalpFuriSchwarzsee
13091Marmy DelphineDüdingenFRSUIMountain - W1197703:28:560h50'38 (1)1h23'39 (1)1h52'56 (1)2h35'38 (1)Média
CA Farvagny
23015Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIERNESUIMountain - W1199403:31:4900:02:530h52'53 (2)1h27'56 (2)1h58'17 (2)2h39'59 (2)Média
Team SCOTT - Dupasquier Sport
33016Pittet VanessaFétignyFRSUIMountain - W30199003:34:0900:05:130h55'13 (3)1h29'39 (3)1h59'19 (3)2h43'25 (3)Média
CARC Romont
43217Vionnet MagaliGenèveGESUIMountain - W1199103:45:2600:16:300h55'44 (5)1h30'39 (4,+1)2h00'32 (4)2h46'16 (4)Média
NCS Trailéman
53093Morand-Darbellay LaurieSembrancherVSSUIMountain - W30199003:48:0500:19:090h55'43 (4)1h32'00 (5,-1)2h03'03 (5)2h49'09 (5)Média
Silicom Team Women
63218Näf AnikaLuzernLUSUIMountain - W1199503:56:3300:27:370h56'13 (6)1h33'03 (6)2h03'34 (6)2h54'12 (6)Média
LK Zug
73234Kalbermatter-Furrer AliceNiedergestelnVSSUIMountain - W40197804:02:2800:33:321h01'19 (13)1h39'44 (12,+1)2h12'10 (8,+4)3h03'40 (8)Média
N/A
83404Tissot ChloéAttalensFRSUIMountain - W30197804:04:5600:36:001h03'40 (20)1h44'25 (19,+1)2h18'38 (15,+4)3h09'39 (14,+1)Média
N/A
93224Rufener OdileCuarnyVDSUIMountain - W30198704:05:3900:36:430h56'58 (8)1h35'17 (8)2h07'22 (7,+1)3h01'40 (7)Média
Usy
103230Marchand JenniferFontenaisJUSUIMountain - W30199004:10:4600:41:500h56'55 (7)1h35'05 (7)2h15'05 (10,-3)3h08'16 (12,-2)Média
àbloc

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Sky - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
14060VERMEULEN KevinOllon VSVSFRASky - M1196505:10:52Média
LEMAN TRAIL
24078Sprenger RaphaelZürichZHSUISky - M30198705:13:2700:02:35Média
TG Hütten
34053Farnik TomasBechyněCZESky - M1199705:26:0900:15:17Média
BUFF/Salomon Team
44058Gisler BenjaminAlpnach DorfOWSUISky - M1199505:39:2100:28:29Média
N/A
54010Moulin XavierMartignyVSSUISky - M40197905:50:4100:39:49Média
BCVS Mount Asics Team
64002BOUCARD ANTHONYPARISFRASky - M1199405:53:4000:42:48Média
N/A
74151Chessex VincentChexbresVDSUISky - M1199505:55:4400:44:52Média
N/A
84068zumbühl ivanWolfenschiessenNWSUISky - M30198906:02:1000:51:18Média
GO IN Engelberg
94099Gieschke PatrickRussinGESUISky - M40197706:09:5100:58:59Média
Russin-les-bains
104385Gilleron JulienAix-les-BainsFRASky - M40198006:10:1900:59:27Média
Alpine Mag / Wider Magazine

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Sky - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
14111Spycher OdileSaignelégierJUSUISky - W30198406:17:57Média
GSFM
24258YERLY LaurenceCernierNESUISky - W40197206:27:1100:09:14Média
N/A
34012Roussel AnneMérySUISky - W30198506:32:1700:14:20Média
Athlétique Sport Aixois
44013KAARS SIJPESTEIJN KatieLeedsGBRSky - W30198406:33:1000:15:13Média
N/A
54109ETIENNE JoaneThalwilZHSUISky - W30198506:57:3100:39:34Média
N/A
64684DELASOIE MélanieLes Granges/SalvanVSSUISky - W30199007:06:0700:48:10Média
Coureuse Tous Terrains
74244Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswilBLSUISky - W30198407:09:2700:51:30Média
MegaJoule
84014Andrey SophieGöschenenURSUISky - W30198407:13:3100:55:34Média
Team SCOTT
94398Arsenijevic EmilieChêne-BougeriesGESUISky - W1197807:17:2500:59:28Média
N/A
104682Hammer SarahBristolAUSSky - W30198907:23:0401:05:07Média
N/A

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Vertical - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIVertical - M30198400:20:46Média
Adidas Terrex
22027Steindl AndreasZermattVSSUIVertical - M30198900:21:0200:00:16Média
Dynafit
32010Haworth DanFritchley, DerbyshireGBRVertical - M30198900:22:3900:01:53Média
N/A
42006Fux FabianSt.NiklausVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons199300:23:2800:02:42Média
BCVS Mount Asics Team
52030Bürgler JonasRupperswilAGSUIVertical - M30198200:24:5000:04:04Média
SAS Elite Team
62014Jelk ThomasRied-BrigVSSUIVertical - M40197500:25:2200:04:36Média
Bayard Sport
72016Bachmann PascalLondonSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons200600:25:4400:04:58Média
N/A
82152Daire JohnBernIRLVertical - M30198700:26:5600:06:10Média
N/A
92018Thurre YvanRavoireVSSUIVertical - M1199300:27:0500:06:19Média
Team la Trace
102040Hirsbrunner AlexanderThunBESUIVertical - M1199100:27:0800:06:22Média
N/A

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Vertical - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12002Kreuzer VictoriaZermattVSSUIVertical - W30198900:22:41Média
Adidas Terrex
22053Graf StéphanieRougemontVDSUIVertical - W40197300:28:5400:06:13Média
Rougemont Videmanette Run
32023Rieker VildeFerney VoltaireNORVertical - W1199300:29:2000:06:39Média
NTNUI
42075Lüscher MireiaKöllikenAGSUIVertical - Juniors Filles200200:33:0300:10:22Média
Unió Excursionista de Vic - Cos360 Montanyà
52054Isler CorinneLa CibourgNESUIVertical - W50+196600:33:0400:10:23Média
N/A
62089Lucy BrowneCambridgeGBRVertical - W1199600:34:3600:11:55Média
LB Warriors
72025Moix AurélieBramoisVSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles200100:34:3900:11:58Média
Mountain performance
82051Ma CongGenèveGECHNVertical - W30198900:34:4500:12:04Média
N/A
92145Holzhüter KirstenMaulburgGERVertical - W40197300:34:4800:12:07Média
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
102090Castella IsabelleMontanaVSSUIVertical - W30198800:36:2900:13:48Média
TriValais

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono