fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Matterhorn Ultraks

Shortcuts

Vertical - Juniors FillesVertical - Juniors GarçonsVertical - M1Vertical - M30Vertical - M40Vertical - M50Vertical - M60+Vertical - W1Vertical - W30Vertical - W40Vertical - W50+

Export all categories

88 athletes

Vertical - Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12075Lüscher MireiaKöllikenAGSUIVertical - Juniors Filles200200:33:03Média
Unió Excursionista de Vic - Cos360 Montanyà
22025Moix AurélieBramoisVSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles200100:34:3900:01:36Média
Mountain performance
32130Bueler ZoéBernexGESUIVertical - Juniors Filles200300:39:5200:06:49Média
FSG Bernex-Confignon

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Garçons (10 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12006Fux FabianSt.NiklausVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons199300:23:28Média
BCVS Mount Asics Team
22016Bachmann PascalLondonSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons200600:25:4400:02:16Média
N/A
32131Fournier LorisBaar NendazVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons200200:29:1800:05:50Média
Aircross
42140Pilloud AntoineSallinsVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons200500:34:4600:11:18Média
N/A
52007Meinecke DodoHamburgGERVertical - Juniors Garçons200300:35:4900:12:21Média
N/A
62031Saxton RowanSt. BriavelsGBRVertical - Juniors Garçons200200:36:5300:13:25Média
N/A
72076Paine Dominicen20dfGBRVertical - Juniors Garçons200500:37:2500:13:57Média
Trent Park Running Club
82132DEWET DARIOCAGNES SUR MERFRAVertical - Juniors Garçons200600:44:2400:20:56Média
DARAX
92094Paine Edwarden20dfGBRVertical - Juniors Garçons200600:45:5800:22:30Média
Trent Park Running Club
102077Meinecke FlaviusHAMBURGGERVertical - Juniors Garçons2003DSQMédia
N/A

TOP

Vertical - M1 (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12018Thurre YvanRavoireVSSUIVertical - M1199300:27:05Média
Team la Trace
22040Hirsbrunner AlexanderThunBESUIVertical - M1199100:27:0800:00:03Média
N/A
32009Antheunissens MaartenZermattVSBELVertical - M1199400:29:3600:02:31Média
N/A
42133Chapuisat LucEtagnieresVDSUIVertical - M1199500:32:5800:05:53Média
N/A
52096Rochat RémyLe SentierVDSUIVertical - M1199200:35:2600:08:21Média
Team Rochat
62041Henzi MartinGünsbergSOSUIVertical - M1199100:41:4000:14:35Média
N/A

TOP

Vertical - M30 (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIVertical - M30198400:20:46Média
Adidas Terrex
22027Steindl AndreasZermattVSSUIVertical - M30198900:21:0200:00:16Média
Dynafit
32010Haworth DanFritchley, DerbyshireGBRVertical - M30198900:22:3900:01:53Média
N/A
42030Bürgler JonasRupperswilAGSUIVertical - M30198200:24:5000:04:04Média
SAS Elite Team
52152Daire JohnBernIRLVertical - M30198700:26:5600:06:10Média
N/A
62029Hynes AntoineApplesVDSUIVertical - M30198100:27:1200:06:26Média
Team François sports
72045Langenstein FabianEngelbergOWSUIVertical - M30198100:28:2300:07:37Média
Team Fist
82081Mika MichaelOberriet (SG)SGGERVertical - M30198500:29:5500:09:09Média
N/A
92079Teuscher PhilippeSachselnOWSUIVertical - M30198100:30:1900:09:33Média
N/A
102099Duy ManuelZermattVSGERVertical - M30198100:35:3600:14:50Média
N/A
112019Caralinda FabriceGlandVDSUIVertical - M30198800:36:2600:15:40Média
N/A
122057Fitzé AlexandreSaint-Barthélemy (VD)VDSUIVertical - M30198600:39:0300:18:17Média
N/A
132044Dambassinas KonstantinosColognyGESUIVertical - M30198200:41:5700:21:11Média
Compressport Switzerland
142098Vrunc DejanVillingen-SchwenningenSLOVertical - M30198500:51:0700:30:21Média
N/A
152080Depraz AntoineBons En ChablaisFRAVertical - M30198800:56:0800:35:22Média
Depraz Antoine

TOP

Vertical - M40 (12 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12014Jelk ThomasRied-BrigVSSUIVertical - M40197500:25:22Média
Bayard Sport
22047Melera SachaClaroTISUIVertical - M40197100:31:1500:05:53Média
N/A
32058Ambrosini ManueleCamorinoTISUIVertical - M40197700:31:5400:06:32Média
N/A
42101VERNAZ NicolasetrembieresFRAVertical - M40198000:32:1900:06:57Média
NCS Traileman
52048Nikles AlainPlan-les-OuatesGESUIVertical - M40197500:34:3900:09:17Média
Team sport quest
62084Kefeder MichaelGenèveGEAUTVertical - M40198000:37:0600:11:44Média
N/A
72046zanus-fortes yanSatignyGESUIVertical - M40197300:37:2500:12:03Média
N/A
82102Nietlispach BrunoWagenSGSUIVertical - M40197300:37:5300:12:31Média
N/A
92083Zimmermann AndreasVisperterminenVSSUIVertical - M40197100:38:0100:12:39Média
SAC Tärbinu
102012coelho marcoZermattVSPORVertical - M40197800:39:1900:13:57Média
RUNNERS DO DEMO
112082gulino alexandreBernexGESUIVertical - M40197700:43:0300:17:41Média
N/A
122143Verda DavideEpessesVDSUIVertical - M40197200:51:2100:25:59Média
N/A

TOP

Vertical - M50 (12 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12136Bueler MarcBernexGESUIVertical - M50197000:31:41Média
FSG Bernex Confignon
22135Fournier EmmanuelBaar (Nendaz)VSSUIVertical - M50196700:33:0500:01:24Média
Air cross
32149Ricci DavidFirenzeITAVertical - M50196200:38:1000:06:29Média
Polisportiva Oltrarno - Firenze
42087Folly OlivierMarlyFRSUIVertical - M50196800:45:0600:13:25Média
Club Marly
52104SIMAND jean-charlesBLANZATFRAVertical - M50196500:46:1700:14:36Média
choucas
62059Jüttner ThomasMainzGERVertical - M50197000:46:3500:14:54Média
50° Nord Crossfit
72086DUCRET DENISPuplingeGESUIVertical - M50196100:52:1100:20:30Média
N/A
82093Lassa GillesLes AgettesVSSUIVertical - M50196200:52:4200:21:01Média
N/A
92103Paine Jamesen20dfGBRVertical - M50196901:00:2000:28:39Média
N/A
102148CONSOLI PAOLOMILANOITAVertical - M50196901:08:1300:36:32Média
ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA
112147Peter MartinSpreitenbachAGSUIVertical - M50197001:20:1400:48:33Média
N/A
122085Meinecke HubertusHamburgGERVertical - M501970DSQMédia
N/A

TOP

Vertical - M60+ (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12022Mathieu ArminAlbinenVSSUIVertical - M60+195500:31:33Média
ESS Crans-Montana
22015Aufdenblatten KlausZermattVSSUIVertical - M60+194400:39:3800:08:05Média
N/A
32151Sonnentrücker FidelisVispVSSUIVertical - M60+195100:40:2800:08:55Média
N/A
42137OULE Jean-ClaudeFAA'AFRAVertical - M60+195400:41:0300:09:30Média
Jean-Claude OULE
52026Lozano PedroNeuchâtelNESUIVertical - M60+195701:05:0200:33:29Média
ROLLOMATIC

TOP

Vertical - W1 (4 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12023Rieker VildeFerney VoltaireNORVertical - W1199300:29:20Média
NTNUI
22089Lucy BrowneCambridgeGBRVertical - W1199600:34:3600:05:16Média
LB Warriors
32125De Boeck MariekeSteenhuffelBELVertical - W1199101:27:1100:57:51Média
LTT
42105Mees JolienLonderzeelBELVertical - W1199101:27:1300:57:53Média
N/A

TOP

Vertical - W30 (8 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12002Kreuzer VictoriaZermattVSSUIVertical - W30198900:22:41Média
Adidas Terrex
22051Ma CongGenèveGECHNVertical - W30198900:34:4500:12:04Média
N/A
32090Castella IsabelleMontanaVSSUIVertical - W30198800:36:2900:13:48Média
TriValais
42028Bull-kielland IdaZermattVSNORVertical - W30198300:45:5900:23:18Média
Bull Invest AG
52128Leifeld NicoleAugsburgGERVertical - W30198200:47:1000:24:29Média
TG Viktoria Augsburg
62126SIM SO YOONGenèveGEKORVertical - W30198900:52:0900:29:28Média
N/A
72024Baumann AischaUnterägeriZGSUIVertical - W30198101:05:2100:42:40Média
Bergfloh
82127LEMAIRE MAUDAJACCIOFRAVertical - W30198601:09:0300:46:22Média
CORSICA RUN XTREM

TOP

Vertical - W40 (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12053Graf StéphanieRougemontVDSUIVertical - W40197300:28:54Média
Rougemont Videmanette Run
22145Holzhüter KirstenMaulburgGERVertical - W40197300:34:4800:05:54Média
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
32092Muehlheim SarahGenèveGESUIVertical - W40198000:43:4000:14:46Média
N/A
42091Devaud SylviaOrientVDSUIVertical - W40197300:45:5700:17:03Média
Footing Vallée de Joux
52138O'Brien ClaireSt. BriavelsGBRVertical - W40197300:57:3000:28:36Média
N/A
62106Janicke IrinaMainzGERVertical - W40197700:58:5000:29:56Média
50° Nord Crossfit

TOP

Vertical - W50+ (7 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartDPL
12054Isler CorinneLa CibourgNESUIVertical - W50+196600:33:04Média
N/A
22056BEELER DANIELAAlbinenVSSUIVertical - W50+196900:37:4100:04:37Média
Albinen
32055Alquati LailaCremonaITAVertical - W50+195500:40:4100:07:37Média
Atletica Paratico
42129Junod MarcellineLes AgettesVSSUIVertical - W50+196100:40:5300:07:49Média
N/A
52060Willisch ElkeZermattVSSUIVertical - W50+196400:43:5000:10:46Média
N/A
62020Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-BougeriesGESUIVertical - W50+196400:48:4000:15:36Média
N/A
72146Simand AgnesChamalieresFRAVertical - W50+196400:59:1600:26:12Média
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono