fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

B: Scratch Hommes Coupe de Noël

 

Pos.NomClub / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
1VAUCHER JEAN-MARCTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:00:59
2TYRISEVA YANOUKTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0100:00:01
3KONSCHAK BENJAMINTHE RACE - ÉLITE HSeniors Messieurs00:01:0100:00:02
4VILAR RUITHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0200:00:03
5DELLO BUONO DAMIENTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0500:00:05
6GAN ERVINTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0500:00:06
7ALLEGRINI PHILIPPEEQUIPE DE PHILIPPE ALLEGRINIVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:0500:00:06
8DUDAN YORICKMELTING GIVRÉSMessieurs00:01:0600:00:07
9URAN AXELEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:01:0600:00:07
10CUEVAS LEGASA TELMOTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0600:00:07
11DUDAN KIERANMELTING GIVRÉSMessieurs00:01:0600:00:07
12MARCONI MATTHIEUTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0700:00:08
13DUMONT OSCARTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0800:00:08
14DUDAN ERWANMELTING GIVRÉSMessieurs00:01:0800:00:09
15MICHAUX BENJAMINTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0900:00:09
16AGUEL DANIELTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:0900:00:10
17NICOLAS SÉBASTIENLES TICOSSeniors Messieurs00:01:1000:00:11
18LORA-RUNCO MARCTEAM PAFROIDVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1200:00:13
19GRIVEL YANNICKEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:01:1200:00:13
20BAUDIN PASCALVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:1300:00:13
21NEUENSCHWANDER CYRILEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:01:1300:00:14
22BLOEDHORN ALEXANDREBRAUNSeniors Messieurs00:01:1500:00:16
23MEYER PHILIPPETHE RACE - ÉLITE HVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1600:00:16
24BEYSARD GAËTANGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:1600:00:16
25GUINAND CÉDRICLA VIE EST UN LONG SWIM TRANQUILLEVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1600:00:17
26FERRERO JULIEN-PIERRELUNDINSeniors Messieurs00:01:1700:00:17
27MARCONI LAURENTGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1700:00:18
28ULRICH PHILIPPETHE RACE - ÉLITE HVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1800:00:18
29DE NICOLA SIMONVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1800:00:18
30LIPPSMEIER MARKUSLES TICOSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:1800:00:19
31MAUTONE TERRYVOIROLSeniors Messieurs00:01:1900:00:20
32JOTTERAND LIONELCUANOUDSeniors Messieurs00:01:1900:00:20
33CHERRIER JULIENTEAM PAFROIDSeniors Messieurs00:01:1900:00:20
34MICHEL CHRISTIANEQUIPE DE CHRISTIAN MICHELVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2000:00:21
35METTERNICH PIERREVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2000:00:21
36MONNEY FLORENTLES AMIGOSSeniors Messieurs00:01:2000:00:21
37CERAVOLO LEONARDOEQUIPE DE LEONARDO CERAVOLOSeniors Messieurs00:01:2000:00:21
38SABER SINANMELTING GIVRÉSSeniors Messieurs00:01:2000:00:21
39HOFMANN LARS JACQUESVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2100:00:22
40PANCHAUD FRANÇOISGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2200:00:22
41JEANNET PHILIPPEGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:2200:00:23
42COURT ALEXTHE RACE - ÉLITE HSeniors Messieurs00:01:2200:00:23
43DÉTRAZ STÉPHANEVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2200:00:23
44BOJALY MOUNIRVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2400:00:25
45CHOISY AYMONAHOSeniors Messieurs00:01:2500:00:25
46CARRILLO CHRISTIANEQUIPE DE CHRISTIAN CARRILLOSeniors Messieurs00:01:2500:00:26
47VOIROL CHRISTIANVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:2700:00:28
48FISCHLER DILANTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:01:2700:00:28
49PEREZ ANTONIOGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:2900:00:29
50BLOUIN ANTOINEGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:3000:00:31
51EDWARDS PATRICETEAM PAFROIDVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:3100:00:31
52MAIGRE CHRISTIANVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:3100:00:32
53CHAUVEAU SÉBASTIENLES AMIGOSMessieurs00:01:3200:00:33
54PANNETIER CHRISTOPHETHE RACE - ÉLITE HVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:3200:00:33
55SIMAC-LEJEUNE ALAINTHE RACE - ÉLITE HSeniors Messieurs00:01:3300:00:34
56PUGIN ALEXANDREEQUIPE DE ALEXANDRE PUGINSeniors Messieurs00:01:3400:00:34
57ZBINDEN ALOÏSEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:01:3600:00:37
58RIEDER LOUISFC COHERANMessieurs00:01:3700:00:37
59SYGNET HADRIENGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:01:3700:00:37
60MAYER PHILIPPEAQUANUTSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:3700:00:37
61BUTTET ROBERTEQUIPE DE ROBERT BUTTETVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:3700:00:38
62KOBEL PIERREGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:3700:00:38
63SCHLEGEL ALAINEQUIPE DE ALAIN SCHLEGELSeniors Messieurs00:01:3800:00:39
64GENOUD STEVEGIVRES ONEXSeniors Messieurs00:01:3800:00:39
65SALMON MARCVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:4000:00:41
66GUERREIRO VALDEMARGIVRES ONEXVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:4000:00:41
67HOLMEGAARD NILSEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELSeniors Messieurs00:01:4000:00:41
68SIDORENKO MARCGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:4000:00:41
69MONNEY ERICLES AMIGOSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:4100:00:41
70PERRIN YVESVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:4100:00:41
71ULRICH EMILIENTHE RACE - ÉLITE HMessieurs00:01:4100:00:42
72GYÖRKE GÁBORLA VIE EST UN LONG SWIM TRANQUILLEVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:4100:00:42
73GARCIN GILLESGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:4200:00:42
74DELAITE FRANÇOISSPG TEAMVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:4300:00:43
75GOBAT ALEXANDREEQUIPE DE LETIZIA CHIABERTOSeniors Messieurs00:01:4300:00:44
76ZIHLMANN SYLVAINLA SCEPMessieurs00:01:4300:00:44
77ZANCHI FABIOBOULES DE NEIGEMessieurs00:01:4500:00:45
78CASSANO FABRIZIOGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:4500:00:46
79GAMPERT JULIANVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:4600:00:47
80CASSANO LÉONARDOGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:01:4700:00:47
81SCHÖNENBERG JEAN-CLAUDEGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:4700:00:48
82PARKER JAMIEFC COHERANMessieurs00:01:4700:00:48
83AVVENENTI YVESLES GLAÇONSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:4700:00:48
84PRATI SAMCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAMSeniors Messieurs00:01:4800:00:49
85THIÉBAUT HUGUESJSAAMessieurs00:01:5000:00:51
86MODZELEWSKI RAPHAËLLA SCEPMessieurs00:01:5000:00:51
87WYSS-CHODAT CHRISTIANCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAMVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:5100:00:52
88COCIMAROV MATTEIVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:5200:00:53
89CARREL TIMOTHÉELE TOUILLEURMessieurs00:01:5200:00:53
90RODRIGUEZ DIEGOFC COHERANMessieurs00:01:5200:00:53
91SCHIESS PIERREGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:01:5300:00:53
92LEAR CHRISTIANVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:5400:00:55
93MONTEIRO ALEXANDREHRS SASeniors Messieurs00:01:5500:00:56
94ACOSTA FRANCISCOCA VA TREMBLER!Messieurs00:01:5600:00:57
95LEITNER LAURENTTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:01:5600:00:57
96GUERRA DAMIENJSAAMessieurs00:01:5600:00:57
97MAIGRE DIDIERLES FOUS DE BASSANVétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:5700:00:58
98HAG THOMASHRS SAMessieurs00:01:5800:00:58
99THEVENAZ PATRICKLES VIEUX FOUS 2019Vétérans 1 Messieurs00:01:5800:00:58
100GONZALEZ KEVIN NICOLASTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:01:5800:00:59
101DO QUENTAL JORGE EDGARLES AMIGOSMessieurs00:01:5800:00:59
102SABATINO ALESSIOFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:0000:01:00
103GAUDY KEVINTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMSeniors Messieurs00:02:0000:01:01
104FREI OLIVIERLES FOUS DE BASSANVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0100:01:01
105LAFOURCADE ANTOINEEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUXSeniors Messieurs00:02:0100:01:02
106ROSSI CLAUDELES FOUS DE BASSANVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0200:01:02
107CHARDONNET OLIVIER`TEAM PAFROIDVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0200:01:03
108WITTROCK YANNICKTHE RACE - ÉLITE HSeniors Messieurs00:02:0200:01:03
109MANENT FRANCISGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0400:01:04
110HERRMANN DANIELMELTING GIVRÉSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0400:01:05
111COGNE DIMITRIGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:02:0400:01:05
112FIDANZA MAËLAHOMessieurs00:02:0400:01:05
113LUEIRO JUANEQUIPE DE JUAN LUEIROVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0500:01:05
114MENOUD BERTRANDTHE DREAM TEAMVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0500:01:06
115GUMEZ HERVETEAM PAFROIDVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0500:01:06
116HOFSTETTER YANNISFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:0600:01:06
117BLEEKER MAXIMETHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:02:0600:01:06
118FULTON FREDTHE DREAM TEAMVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:0600:01:07
119BUECHER MARCIP IP....HOURA!Seniors Messieurs00:02:0700:01:08
120SIEBER ARMANDEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:02:0700:01:08
121CLOCHEY GAETANJSAAMessieurs00:02:0800:01:09
122PLAZA JÉRÔMEFRAISSeniors Messieurs00:02:0800:01:09
123AWENG FRESCHARD PAULAXOLOTLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:0800:01:09
124PIVODA DAVIDVOIROLSeniors Messieurs00:02:0900:01:09
125CLAUS FREDERICEQUIPE GLOBAL FUNDVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:1000:01:11
126BRATSCHI YOANFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:1100:01:11
127GEROSA FULVIOEQUIPE DE FULVIO GEROSAVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:1100:01:12
128HOW JAMESLES FOUS DE BASSANSeniors Messieurs00:02:1100:01:12
129REDARD-JACOT MAËLGENEVE NATATIONSeniors Messieurs00:02:1200:01:13
130BATARDON GILLESLES GLAÇONSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:1300:01:13
131QERIM SAÏTIGIVRES ONEXMessieurs00:02:1300:01:14
132LUNDIN IANLUNDINVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:1400:01:14
133CAZEAUX HUGUESLES TICOSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:1400:01:15
134VESSELY YVANFRAISSeniors Messieurs00:02:1500:01:16
135BANDE MARTINEZ ROMÉOFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:1500:01:16
136BOILLAT OLIVIERVOIROLVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:1600:01:17
137VO NAMKARASUSeniors Messieurs00:02:1700:01:18
138URFER BENOÎTVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:1700:01:18
139BLANCO ALFREDOTAXISeniors Messieurs00:02:1800:01:19
140SIDLER URSGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:1800:01:19
141EGLI FILIPPOTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:02:1900:01:19
142HÖFFLER JAN H.EQUIPE DE JAN H. HÖFFLERSeniors Messieurs00:02:1900:01:20
143KLEIN CHRISTOPHEGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2000:01:21
144CORTHESY VALENTINEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:02:2100:01:22
145VINCENZINI CEDRICCOLLECTIF EAU FROIDESeniors Messieurs00:02:2200:01:23
146LEVRAT CLÉMENTFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:2300:01:23
147CUENDET MATTHIEUGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:02:2300:01:24
148LUNDIN LUKASLUNDINSeniors Messieurs00:02:2300:01:24
149MARCONI ANTOINEGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:02:2400:01:24
150AL HALABI HAMZAFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:2500:01:25
151GINDRAUX DANEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:02:2500:01:26
152PÉGATOQUET TIBURCEGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:02:2600:01:26
153CHASSOT SIMONFC COHERANMessieurs00:02:2600:01:27
154ASENJO DAVIDLA VIE EST UN LONG SWIM TRANQUILLEVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2600:01:27
155DURET JACKYLA SCEPVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:2700:01:28
156CICCARONE BRYANGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:02:2800:01:28
157MAEDER JEAN-FRANÇOISGIVRES ONEXVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2800:01:28
158BRENNAN DEREKEQUIPE DE DEREK BRENNANVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2800:01:28
159HECKENDORN LUDOVICLES TICOSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2800:01:29
160BASLER RENÉGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2800:01:29
161ARY JOAOIP IP....HOURA!Seniors Messieurs00:02:2800:01:29
162FIDANZA BLAISEAHOVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2900:01:30
163GUELLAFF PIERRICKLES TICOSSeniors Messieurs00:02:2900:01:30
164JONNIAUX WILLIAMEQUIPE DE WILLIAM JONNIAUXVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:2900:01:30
165CHERDEL CHRISTOPHERVEACVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:3000:01:31
166PIERRE PIERREHFRAISVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:3100:01:31
167DISSARD ROMAINEQUIPE DE LEONARDO CERAVOLOSeniors Messieurs00:02:3200:01:33
168SCHNEITER ALEXLUNDINVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:3200:01:33
169DELIEUTRAZ MATHIEUBRAUNVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:3500:01:36
170OLIVIER MARCKINGVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:3600:01:36
171MATHIS TONYTEAM FERREROSeniors Messieurs00:02:3600:01:37
172CRETTAZ JULIENEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELSeniors Messieurs00:02:3600:01:37
173HILL JACKWIDMANNVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:3700:01:37
174BOURQUIN RAPHAELSPG TEAMSeniors Messieurs00:02:3700:01:38
175AUDEMARS DAMIENEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:02:3700:01:38
176DORIAN DORIANFRAISMessieurs00:02:3700:01:38
177ROWE TOBYLA VIE EST UN LONG SWIM TRANQUILLESeniors Messieurs00:02:3800:01:39
178IGNOTO CARLLES COCHONSSeniors Messieurs00:02:3900:01:39
179PONCET NICOLASVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:3900:01:40
180HOLLENSTEIN MICHELLES GLAÇONSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:4100:01:41
181WEBER DANOUI NON PEUT-ÊTREMessieurs00:02:4100:01:42
182ZOLLER YANNICKEQUIPE DE YANNICK ZOLLERSeniors Messieurs00:02:4100:01:42
183MELINE JEAN-MARCTEAM PAFROIDSeniors Messieurs00:02:4200:01:42
184BOURQUIN MAURICEEQUIPE DE MAURICE BOURQUINVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:4200:01:42
185CASADA OLIVIERLES VIEUX FOUS 2019Vétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:4200:01:43
186DROZ-BARTHOLET RÉMYCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOMVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:4200:01:43
187OUTALEB MEHDIGENEVE NATATIONSeniors Messieurs00:02:4300:01:43
188AUPÉE ANTOINEEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:02:4500:01:46
189DUDAN ANDRÉMELTING GIVRÉSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:4500:01:46
190GOSTELLI PHILIPPELES GLAÇONSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:4900:01:49
191BOREAN ANTHONYWIDMANNMessieurs00:02:4900:01:50
192GEISER NICOLASLES FOUS DE BASSANVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:5000:01:51
193FERNANDEZ MARTINGIGIVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:5000:01:51
194MORIGGIA JONATHANGIVRES ONEXMessieurs00:02:5000:01:51
195JEANNERET-GROSJEAN SOLALTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:02:5000:01:51
196GEISER FRANCOISLES FOUS DE BASSANVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:5200:01:53
197SUNIER BENJAMINGIVRES ONEXSeniors Messieurs00:02:5300:01:53
198SYGNET PASCALGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:02:5300:01:54
199PAHUD CLAUDEMELTING GIVRÉSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:5400:01:54
200MOURAUX OLIVIEREQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:02:5500:01:55
201BESSE JULIENLA VIE EST UN LONG SWIM TRANQUILLEVétérans 1 Messieurs00:02:5500:01:56
202SCHMUTZ NICOLASJSAASeniors Messieurs00:02:5600:01:56
203BALSIGER DAVIDKARASUSeniors Messieurs00:02:5600:01:57
204LEHMANN ELIOTTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:02:5700:01:57
205PROBST RAPHAELTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:02:5700:01:58
206STEINACHER YANNWIDMANNMessieurs00:02:5700:01:58
207ABBOUD MOSTEFACA VA TREMBLER!Vétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:5800:01:59
208PESENTI FRANÇOISLES GLAÇONSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:02:5900:02:00
209PFEIFFER ALEXANDREBRAUNVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:0000:02:01
210BAURDOUX MARCOEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELSeniors Messieurs00:03:0100:02:02
211REGALADO OSCARCA VA TREMBLER!Vétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:0100:02:02
212POINSON ADRIENEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUXMessieurs00:03:0200:02:02
213ROUGE LOUISTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAMMessieurs00:03:0300:02:03
214MARCONI VICTORGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:03:0300:02:03
215MARSOT PHILIPPELES GLAÇONSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:0300:02:04
216VÄYRYNEN RISTOCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAMSeniors Messieurs00:03:0300:02:04
217PEREY JOËLEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVELMessieurs00:03:0300:02:04
218FERREIRA ANTOINEEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUXVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:0300:02:04
219PASTANELLA DAVIDTEAM FERREROSeniors Messieurs00:03:0400:02:05
220SAVIOZ PIERREFC COHERANMessieurs00:03:0500:02:05
221ULMANN JULIENFC COHERANMessieurs00:03:0500:02:06
222ROGGO PIERRE-ALAINLES COCHONSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:0600:02:07
223ECKSTEIN GEORGESGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:0800:02:09
224BARRO ALEXCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAMSeniors Messieurs00:03:0900:02:10
225BUCLIN CHRISTOPHETEAM FERREROVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:1000:02:10
226OÏHENART LOÏSGENEVE NATATIONMessieurs00:03:1000:02:11
227ROTTENBERG RENÉVOIROLVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:1100:02:11
228GIROD ANTHONYFC COHERANMessieurs00:03:1100:02:12
229CRISINEL YVANGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:1200:02:12
230OPHIR YAROMEQUIPE DE YAROM OPHIRSeniors Messieurs00:03:1300:02:13
231JIAZET RAYANNEFC COHERANMessieurs00:03:2000:02:20
232BARANDUN BENJAMINLES BARANDCOVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:2200:02:22
233FORESTIER ERICGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:2200:02:23
234LUTZELSCHWAB PATRICKLES GLAÇONSVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:2200:02:23
235BODMER YVESCA VA TREMBLER!Vétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:2900:02:30
236SAVARY MICHELLES GLAÇONSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:4100:02:42
237ANSERMET JEAN-FRANÇOISGIGIVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:4500:02:46
238JANIN JEAN-PIERRELES GLAÇONSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:4800:02:49
239ROTEN JEAN-NICOLASLES GLAÇONSVétérans 2 Messieurs00:03:4900:02:50
240PRUNIAUX PATRICKEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUXVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:5800:02:58
241CHOUDET PATRICEEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUXVétérans 1 Messieurs00:03:5900:03:00
242STADLER LIONELTEAM FERREROSeniors Messieurs00:04:0200:03:02
243CHABOTEAUX CHRISTOPHEEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUXVétérans 1 Messieurs00:04:0600:03:06
244MORET PHILIPPELES COCHONSSeniors Messieurs00:04:1600:03:17
245DESPLANDS DAVIDTEAM FERREROSeniors Messieurs00:04:3900:03:40
246BIANCHINI SERGIOCA VA TREMBLER!Vétérans 1 Messieurs00:04:5600:03:56
247GRAVINA ANTONIOBRAUNVétérans 1 Messieurs00:05:4700:04:48
248SURINGAR PIERRE ALEXANDREGENEVE NATATIONSeniors Messieurs00:05:5900:05:00
249SURINGAR WILLEMGENEVE NATATIONVétérans 2 Messieurs00:06:1600:05:17
250BRAUN JACQUESBRAUNVétérans 2 Messieurs00:06:1700:05:18

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono