Results groupingsGrands Prix results Results (unofficial) with intermediate points Afficher | Search filters |
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALSECCHI GIULIA | GENEVE NATATION | Dames | 00:01:15 | |
2 | ECHIVARD MORGANE | GENEVE NATATION | Dames | 00:01:16 | 00:00:01 |
3 | JOUANEM MARINE | AQUALOVE | Dames | 00:01:16 | 00:00:01 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUCHER JEAN-MARC | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | Messieurs | 00:00:59 | |
2 | TYRISEVA YANOUK | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | Messieurs | 00:01:01 | 00:00:01 |
3 | KONSCHAK BENJAMIN | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | Seniors Messieurs | 00:01:01 | 00:00:02 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALSECCHI GIULIA | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:15 | |
2 | ECHIVARD MORGANE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:16 | 00:00:01 |
3 | JOUANEM MARINE | AQUALOVE | 00:01:16 | 00:00:01 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUCHER JEAN-MARC | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:00:59 | |
2 | TYRISEVA YANOUK | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:01 | 00:00:02 |
3 | VILAR RUI | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:02 | 00:00:03 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAFNER SIMONE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:20 | |
2 | PANCHAUD KERSTIN | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:26 | 00:00:06 |
3 | RIPART SÉVERINE | AQUALOVE | 00:01:27 | 00:00:07 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONSCHAK BENJAMIN | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:01 | |
2 | NICOLAS SÉBASTIEN | LES TICOS | 00:01:10 | 00:00:09 |
3 | BLOEDHORN ALEXANDRE | BRAUN | 00:01:15 | 00:00:14 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELLRATH ISABELLE | LES TRONCHES | 00:01:19 | |
2 | DUMONT CLAUDINE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:19 | 00:00:00 |
3 | ROCHAT CHANTAL | ROCHAT | 00:01:20 | 00:00:01 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEGRINI PHILIPPE | EQUIPE DE PHILIPPE ALLEGRINI | 00:01:05 | |
2 | LORA-RUNCO MARC | TEAM PAFROID | 00:01:12 | 00:00:07 |
3 | MEYER PHILIPPE | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:16 | 00:00:11 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHISHOLM CAROL | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:04 | |
2 | BRUELHART CLAUDINE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:07 | 00:00:03 |
3 | BRETTE JOELLE | AQUALOVE | 00:02:11 | 00:00:07 |
TOPDisplay the complete Grands Prix »
Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDIN PASCAL | VOIROL | 00:01:13 | |
2 | BEYSARD GAËTAN | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:16 | 00:00:03 |
3 | JEANNET PHILIPPE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:22 | 00:00:09 |