Cadets
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2001 | Bovet Luca | St-Cierges | VD | SUI | Cadets | 2006 | 00:47:21 | |
| | VC Echallens |
2 | 2008 | Houriet Baptiste | Fey | VD | SUI | Cadets | 2006 | 00:48:29 | 00:01:08 |
| | VC Echallens |
3 | 2025 | Bialon Nicolas | Montalchez | NE | SUI | Cadets | 2006 | 00:48:55 | 00:01:34 |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cadettes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2014 | Python Elodie | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 2005 | 00:55:09 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / Club Cyclistes du Littoral |
2 | 2015 | Gret Noémie | Orges | VD | SUI | Cadettes | 2006 | 00:57:08 | 00:01:59 |
| | Cycles Prof CCL |
3 | 2016 | Schmid Inès | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 2005 | 01:02:49 | 00:07:40 |
| | Cimes Cycle |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cross filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 5005 | Breitler Lena | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Cross filles | 2011 | 00:11:06 | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 5002 | Lambercier Chloé | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Cross filles | 2011 | 00:11:48 | 00:00:42 |
| | ZetaCycling Club |
3 | 5007 | Michaud Eloïse | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | NE | SUI | Cross filles | 2011 | 00:12:22 | 00:01:16 |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cross garcons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 5017 | Perritaz Hugo | Broc | FR | SUI | Cross garcons | 2011 | 00:09:40 | |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
2 | 5014 | Fragnière Zian | VEYSONNAZ | VS | SUI | Cross garcons | 2011 | 00:09:46 | 00:00:06 |
| | Cyclophile Sédunois |
3 | 5024 | Dervey Théo | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Cross garcons | 2011 | 00:10:12 | 00:00:32 |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Fun Femmes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 4012 | Rouiller Karin | Choëx | VS | SUI | Fun Femmes | 1986 | 01:16:20 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 4001 | Ramu Justine | Jorat-Mézières | VD | SUI | Fun Femmes | 1994 | 01:20:40 | 00:04:20 |
| | VC Echallens |
3 | 4013 | Bugnon Fabienne | Daillens | VD | SUI | Fun Femmes | 1969 | 01:43:17 | 00:26:57 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Fun Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 4011 | jacquin benoit | Les Fourgs | | FRA | Fun Hommes | 1986 | 00:55:28 | |
| | Magicrème |
2 | 4733 | Eymann Gregory | Pompaples | VD | SUI | Fun Hommes | 1984 | 00:58:14 | 00:02:46 |
| | WASIMOLO |
3 | 4010 | Trolliet Quentin | Bioley-Orjulaz | VD | SUI | Fun Hommes | 1993 | 00:59:48 | 00:04:20 |
| | VC Echallens |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 1003 | Vuilliomenet Julien | SAVAGNIER | NE | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:17:52 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral |
2 | 1004 | Barben Luca | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:22:27 | 00:04:35 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
3 | 1006 | Allet Christophe | Avully | GE | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:26:17 | 00:08:25 |
| | Bikeinlove cycling Genève |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 1009 | Gret Natacha | Orges | VD | SUI | Juniors Dames | 2004 | 01:45:16 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
2 | 1008 | Jaquet Prisca | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Juniors Dames | 2003 | 01:53:53 | 00:08:37 |
| | Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura |
3 | 1037 | Wal Emma | Les Hôpitaux-Neufs | | FRA | Juniors Dames | 2003 | 02:02:15 | 00:16:59 |
| | VC VTT MONT D'OR |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Mega filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3001 | de almeida tess | Boudry | NE | SUI | Mega filles | 2008 | 00:35:31 | |
| | Ccl |
2 | 3022 | Chavaillaz Maelys | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Mega filles | 2007 | 00:37:16 | 00:01:45 |
| | Pb bulle |
3 | 3002 | Marthe Elia | Le Mouret | FR | SUI | Mega filles | 2008 | 00:39:08 | 00:03:37 |
| | Velo Club Fribourg |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Mega garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3019 | Dafflon Nathan | Broc | FR | SUI | Mega garçons | 2007 | 00:30:38 | |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
2 | 3004 | Vuilleumier Tim | Les Hauts-Geneveys | NE | SUI | Mega garçons | 2007 | 00:32:14 | 00:01:36 |
| | CCL PROF |
3 | 3032 | Gremaud Noa | Echarlens | FR | SUI | Mega garçons | 2007 | 00:32:24 | 00:01:46 |
| | Pédale bulloise |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Poussins filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9905 | Rey Sofia | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Poussins filles | 2015 | 00:01:42 | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 9908 | Pasquier Nora | Crésuz | FR | SUI | Poussins filles | 2016 | 00:01:49 | 00:00:07 |
| | Dani VTT |
3 | 9925 | Bolis Enya | Orsières | VS | SUI | Poussins filles | 2015 | 00:01:50 | 00:00:08 |
| | Sc Reppaz |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Poussins garcons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9912 | Progin Lenny | Vuadens | FR | SUI | Poussins garcons | 2015 | 00:01:18 | |
| | Cyclomaniacs Veveyse |
2 | 9917 | Hainard justin | Buttes | NE | SUI | Poussins garcons | 2015 | 00:01:24 | 00:00:06 |
| | Vtt balcon du Jura |
3 | 9932 | Perritaz Thibaut | Broc | FR | SUI | Poussins garcons | 2015 | 00:01:26 | 00:00:08 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Rock filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9209 | Jeannerod Fantine | Les Villedieu | | FRA | Rock filles | 2009 | 00:21:38 | |
| | Vélo Club VTT Mont d'Or |
2 | 9205 | Houriet Eloïse | Fey | VD | SUI | Rock filles | 2009 | 00:22:08 | 00:00:30 |
| | VC Echallens |
3 | 9207 | Marthe Leonie | Le Mouret | FR | SUI | Rock filles | 2010 | 00:22:28 | 00:00:50 |
| | Team ACM |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Rock garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9210 | Berthoud Yanis | Châtel-St-Denis | FR | SUI | Rock garçons | 2009 | 00:18:13 | |
| | cyclomaniacs Veveyse |
2 | 9219 | Progin Aaron | Vuadens | FR | SUI | Rock garçons | 2009 | 00:19:09 | 00:00:56 |
| | Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse |
3 | 9216 | Nappiot Théo | Colombier | NE | SUI | Rock garçons | 2010 | 00:19:25 | 00:01:12 |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Soft filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 6003 | Dervey Zoé | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Soft filles | 2013 | 00:06:22 | |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
2 | 6029 | Combe Mila | Mollens VS | VS | SUI | Soft filles | 2013 | 00:07:22 | 00:01:00 |
| | VTT Kids Crans-Montana |
3 | 6001 | Lovey Nora | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | Soft filles | 2013 | 00:07:23 | 00:01:01 |
| | Vélo Club Echallens |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Soft garcons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 6007 | Breitler Simon | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Soft garcons | 2013 | 00:05:22 | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 6013 | Jaccard Mathieu | Epautheyres | VD | SUI | Soft garcons | 2013 | 00:05:43 | 00:00:21 |
| | VC Echallens |
3 | 6006 | Berthoud Evan | Châtel-St-Denis | FR | SUI | Soft garcons | 2013 | 00:05:48 | 00:00:26 |
| | Cyclomaniacs veveyse |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Dames 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 95 | chavaillaz Ilona | Sommentier | FR | SUI | XC - Dames 1 | 1982 | 02:18:18 | |
| | Team Chiffelle |
2 | 5 | Martin Marinette | Château-d'Oex | VD | SUI | XC - Dames 1 | 1983 | 02:25:12 | 00:06:54 |
| | Global Cycle Château-d'Oex |
3 | 75 | Challandes Dounia | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | XC - Dames 1 | 2002 | 02:26:58 | 00:08:40 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Dames 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 62 | Liardet Barbara | St-Oyens | VD | SUI | XC - Dames 2 | 1974 | 02:23:57 | |
| | VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles |
2 | 4 | Lovey Anne | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | XC - Dames 2 | 1981 | 02:36:04 | 00:12:07 |
| | Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs |
3 | 134 | Pont Combe Séverine | Mollens | VS | SUI | XC - Dames 2 | 1979 | 02:46:50 | 00:22:53 |
| | ACM Ski-Alpi |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 125 | Buffard Florian | Morbier | | FRA | XC - Hommes | 1995 | 01:54:11 | |
| | Vélo club Ornans |
2 | 97 | Wenger Florian | Grolley | FR | SUI | XC - Hommes | 1994 | 01:58:05 | 00:03:54 |
| | Team Tesag Uvex |
3 | 116 | L'Eplattenier Cédric | Orbe | VD | SUI | XC - Hommes | 1992 | 01:59:28 | 00:05:17 |
| | Passion Velo |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Masters 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | XC - Masters 1 | 1987 | 01:50:56 | |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
2 | 3 | lourenço Marcio | Sembrancher | VS | POR | XC - Masters 1 | 1986 | 01:55:22 | 00:04:26 |
| | SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech |
3 | 7 | Grand Anthony | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | XC - Masters 1 | 1991 | 01:55:57 | 00:05:01 |
| | Team Dupasquier sports bike |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Masters 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 128 | Daniel Christophe | Marsens | FR | SUI | XC - Masters 2 | 1973 | 02:01:41 | |
| | Team Chiffelle |
2 | 43 | Breitler Michael | Sullens | VD | SUI | XC - Masters 2 | 1979 | 02:02:17 | 00:00:36 |
| | Vtt balcon du jura |
3 | 35 | Flury Matthias | Arch | BE | SUI | XC - Masters 2 | 1978 | 02:07:26 | 00:05:45 |
| | FluryTools-Veloart.ch |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Seniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 89 | Siffert Stefan | Schmitten | FR | SUI | XC - Seniors | 1971 | 02:07:56 | |
| | THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM |
2 | 118 | Schüpbach Laurent | Le Brassus | VD | SUI | XC - Seniors | 1970 | 02:12:50 | 00:04:54 |
| | Planetendurance |
3 | 76 | Fragniere Jean-jacques | Veysonnaz | VS | SUI | XC - Seniors | 1971 | 02:15:38 | 00:07:42 |
| | Cyclophile Sédunois |
TOPDisplay all the results »