Cadets
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3004 | Bialon Nicolas | Montalchez | NE | SUI | Cadets | 2006 | 00:36:17 | |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
2 | 3036 | Escrieut Léo | Vuadens | FR | SUI | Cadets | 2006 | 00:37:30 | 00:01:13 |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
3 | 3037 | Jaccard Matthias | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Cadets | 2005 | 00:38:19 | 00:02:02 |
| | VTT Balcon du jura |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cadettes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3007 | Python Elodie | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 2005 | 00:40:53 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / Club Cyclistes du Littoral |
2 | 3054 | Schmid Ines | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 2005 | 00:46:27 | 00:05:34 |
| | Cimes Cycle |
3 | 3008 | Chavaillaz Melinda | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Cadettes | 2005 | 00:50:52 | 00:09:59 |
| | PB BULLE |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cross filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9502 | Lambercier Chloé | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Cross filles | 2011 | 00:13:54 | |
| | ZetaCycling Club |
2 | 9504 | Michaud Eloïse | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | NE | SUI | Cross filles | 2011 | 00:15:00 | 00:01:06 |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
3 | 9506 | Favre Nina | Pringy | FR | SUI | Cross filles | 2012 | 00:15:32 | 00:01:38 |
| | O2MounTainBike |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cross garcons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9409 | BURGY AXEL | chatenois | | SUI | Cross garcons | 2011 | 00:12:07 | |
| | VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE |
2 | 9407 | Dervey Théo | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Cross garcons | 2011 | 00:12:43 | 00:00:36 |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
3 | 9404 | MOLLIET ROMAIN | Chessel | VD | SUI | Cross garcons | 2011 | 00:12:48 | 00:00:41 |
| | MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 49 | Vuilliomenet Julien | SAVAGNIER | NE | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:25:40 | |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral |
2 | 52 | Allet Christophe | Avully | GE | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:25:45 | 00:00:05 |
| | Bikeinlove cycling Genève |
3 | 50 | Barben Luca | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:28:14 | 00:02:34 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Mega filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3010 | Chavaillaz Maelys | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Mega filles | 2007 | 00:44:35 | |
| | PB Bulle |
2 | 3033 | Breton Hélia | Bretonnières | VD | SUI | Mega filles | 2007 | 01:10:23 | 00:25:48 |
| | Vélo Club Vallorbe |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Mega garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3013 | Vuilleumier Tim | Les Hauts-Geneveys | NE | SUI | Mega garçons | 2007 | 00:37:52 | |
| | CCL PROF |
2 | 3020 | SCHERTENLEIB LOIC | Montaubion-Chardonne | VD | SUI | Mega garçons | 2007 | 00:39:01 | 00:01:09 |
| | V.C ECHALLLENS |
3 | 3053 | Muller Guillaume | Charmey (Gruyère) | FR | SUI | Mega garçons | 2008 | 00:39:07 | 00:01:15 |
| | Pédale bulloise |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Populaires 14 km
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 3029 | Chavaillaz Honoré | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Populaires 14 km | 1978 | 00:44:38 | |
| | Team Chiffelle |
2 | 3023 | Ruedin Philippe | Poliez-Pittet | VD | SUI | Populaires 14 km | 1960 | 00:53:07 | 00:08:29 |
| | VC ECHALLENS |
3 | 3026 | Dreyer Fabrice | Corcelles-Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | Populaires 14 km | 1981 | 00:54:59 | 00:10:21 |
| | Team Fabe |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Populaires 24 km
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2011 | Courtine Yann | Muraz | VS | SUI | Populaires 24 km | 1994 | 01:26:46 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 2012 | Gorris Stephane | Semsales | FR | SUI | Populaires 24 km | 1989 | 01:32:29 | 00:05:43 |
| | N/A |
3 | 2013 | Dubois Grégory | Fétigny | FR | SUI | Populaires 24 km | 1984 | 01:51:39 | 00:24:53 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Populaires 32 km
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 156 | Fayet Claude | Aubonne | VD | SUI | Populaires 32 km | 1976 | 01:41:02 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 67 | Pastoris Fabien | Ste-Croix | VD | SUI | Populaires 32 km | 1982 | 01:45:55 | 00:04:53 |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
3 | 160 | BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa | Lausanne | VD | FRA | Populaires 32 km | 1974 | 02:20:22 | 00:39:20 |
| | Tri Team Pully / XPERIENCE TRAINING |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Poussins filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9951 | Rey Sofia | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Poussins filles | 2015 | 00:01:47 | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 9948 | Fellay Ophélie | Sorens | FR | SUI | Poussins filles | 2016 | 00:01:58 | 00:00:11 |
| | N/A |
3 | 9949 | Bolis Enya | Orsières | VS | SUI | Poussins filles | 2015 | 00:02:02 | 00:00:15 |
| | Sc Reppaz |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Poussins garcons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9809 | Progin Lenny | Vuadens | FR | SUI | Poussins garcons | 2015 | 00:01:34 | |
| | Progin's Team |
2 | 9813 | Hainard justin | Buttes | NE | SUI | Poussins garcons | 2015 | 00:01:37 | 00:00:03 |
| | N/A |
3 | 9811 | Romanens Léon | Rossens FR (FR) | FR | SUI | Poussins garcons | 2015 | 00:01:44 | 00:00:10 |
| | Kids Bike Horizon |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Rock filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9305 | Marthe Leonie | Le Mouret | FR | SUI | Rock filles | 2010 | 00:23:18 | |
| | Team ACM |
2 | 9303 | lovey Kelia | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | Rock filles | 2010 | 00:24:56 | 00:01:38 |
| | Vélo Club Echallens |
3 | 9301 | Sahli Elsa | Villars Burquin | VD | SUI | Rock filles | 2010 | 00:26:06 | 00:02:48 |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Rock garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9208 | Nappiot Théo | Colombier | NE | SUI | Rock garçons | 2010 | 00:20:23 | |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
2 | 9202 | Lambercier Bastien | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Rock garçons | 2010 | 00:20:31 | 00:00:08 |
| | ZetaCycling Club |
3 | 9234 | Breitler Félix | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Rock garçons | 2009 | 00:20:34 | 00:00:11 |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Soft filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9701 | Dervey Zoé | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Soft filles | 2013 | 00:05:46 | |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
2 | 9702 | Rümbeli Célia | L’Auberson | VD | SUI | Soft filles | 2013 | 00:05:49 | 00:00:03 |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
3 | 9706 | Peeters Anne | Corgémont | BE | NED | Soft filles | 2013 | 00:06:02 | 00:00:16 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Soft garcons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 9657 | Breitler Simon | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Soft garcons | 2013 | 00:05:15 | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 9607 | Favre Charly | Pringy | FR | SUI | Soft garcons | 2014 | 00:05:29 | 00:00:14 |
| | O2MounTainBike |
3 | 9615 | AUBRY Marius | MOUTHE | | FRA | Soft garcons | 2013 | 00:05:33 | 00:00:18 |
| | vvt Mont d'Or |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Dames 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2009 | ROY Pauline | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | XC - Dames 1 | 1999 | 01:11:43 | |
| | La Bicycletterie / Cimes Cycle |
2 | 2042 | Racheter Naïka | Hauterive | NE | SUI | XC - Dames 1 | 2000 | 01:13:36 | 00:01:53 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL |
3 | 2003 | Challandes Dounia | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | XC - Dames 1 | 2002 | 01:14:22 | 00:02:39 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Dames 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 2006 | Singele Isabelle | La Sagne NE | NE | SUI | XC - Dames 2 | 1965 | 01:37:28 | |
| | VC Vignoble-Cyclerc |
2 | 2002 | Nicol Laure | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | XC - Dames 2 | 1979 | 01:50:18 | 00:12:50 |
| | Vélo Club Vallorbe |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 65 | Trevisani Sandro | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | XC - Hommes | 1996 | 01:17:42 | |
| | Zeta Cycling Club / La Bicycletterie |
2 | 57 | Lüthi Patrick | Hauterive | NE | SUI | XC - Hommes | 1992 | 01:19:48 | 00:02:06 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL |
3 | 81 | Noël Loïc | Hauterive | NE | SUI | XC - Hommes | 1999 | 01:20:02 | 00:02:20 |
| | VC Echallens / Cycles Prof |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Masters 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 1 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | XC - Masters 1 | 1987 | 01:16:50 | |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
2 | 162 | Rodrigues Vitor | Hauterive NE | NE | SUI | XC - Masters 1 | 1986 | 01:20:23 | 00:03:33 |
| | N/A |
3 | 3 | lourenço Marcio | Sembrancher | VS | POR | XC - Masters 1 | 1986 | 01:21:19 | 00:04:29 |
| | SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Masters 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 64 | Ribotel Daniel | Rueyres-St.-Laurent | FR | SUI | XC - Masters 2 | 1972 | 01:24:05 | |
| | Menoud Bike / pédales Bulloise |
2 | 36 | Breitler Michael | Sullens | VD | SUI | XC - Masters 2 | 1979 | 01:27:06 | 00:03:01 |
| | Vtt balcon du jura |
3 | 33 | Andres Peter | Uttigen | BE | SUI | XC - Masters 2 | 1977 | 01:27:23 | 00:03:18 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
XC - Seniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 41 | Bannwart Martin | Hauterive | NE | SUI | XC - Seniors | 1963 | 01:26:11 | |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
2 | 39 | Poggiali Roger | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | XC - Seniors | 1967 | 01:36:29 | 00:10:18 |
| | Club Cycliste du Littoral |
3 | 44 | Marendaz Jacky | Mathod | VD | SUI | XC - Seniors | 1964 | 01:38:42 | 00:12:31 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »