fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Triathlon d'Asuel - Granit Man

Shortcuts

Elite FElite HJunior FSenior FSenior H

Export all categories

47 athletes

Elite F (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartNatationT1VéloT2Course à piedCAP T1T3CAP T2
1174Gauthier RomaneLa Chaux De FondsNESUIElite F199801:11:250h09'21 (1)0'230h38'38 (1,+1)0'400h11'08 (1,+1)0h00'06 (1,+1)0h11'06 (1,+1)
N/A
2172Aebi NinaWynigenBESUIElite F200001:18:2600:07:010h09'28 (3)0'220h42'15 (2,+3)0'450h13'00 (3,+2)0h00'07 (3,+2)0h12'27 (3,+2)
Tri Team Emmenthal
3175Razzano ValérieLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUIElite F198301:19:1200:07:470h10'24 (4)0'230h43'03 (3,+4)0'550h12'10 (2,+3)0h00'06 (1,+3)0h12'07 (2,+3)
N/A
4176Favre ElodieLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUIElite F199401:27:5300:16:280h10'46 (5)0'250h47'02 (4,+5)0'490h14'28 (5,+4)0h00'08 (5,+4)0h14'12 (5,+4)
CNCF
5183Geiser SimeaTramelanBESUIElite F200101:28:2800:17:030h11'55 (6)0'250h47'38 (5,+6)0'290h13'58 (4,+5)0h00'07 (3,+5)0h13'53 (4,+5)
N/A
6171Ritter UnaBurgdorfBESUIElite F200101:38:1100:26:460h09'27 (2)0'200h50'36 (6,+2)0'540h18'08 (6,+6)0h00'08 (5,+6)0h18'37 (6,+6)
TriTeam Emmental

TOP

Elite H (20 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartNatationT1VéloT2Course à piedCAP T1T3CAP T2
1153Lhérieau AlexisCormondrècheNESUIElite H200000:57:000h06'28 (1)0'180h31'43 (1,+1)0'160h08'54 (1,+1)0h00'05 (1,+1)0h09'14 (1,+1)
3 star cats wallisellen
2158Schneider ElioLa Chaux De FondsNESUIElite H199901:00:0300:03:030h07'29 (2)0'230h32'21 (2,+2)0'170h09'34 (2,+2)0h00'05 (1,+2)0h09'50 (2,+2)
Tribu Performance
3156Vorpe RaphaëlIttigenBESUIElite H198201:02:1800:05:180h08'34 (6)0'230h33'13 (3,+6)0'140h09'49 (3,+3)0h00'06 (4,+3)0h09'56 (3,+3)
Schaller Radrennsport
4159Kläy LucGelterkindenBLSUIElite H198801:05:3000:08:300h09'35 (12)0'180h33'15 (4,+12)0'290h10'44 (6,+4)0h00'07 (10,+4)0h11'00 (8,+4)
Team Alouettes / Logo-Print
5155Veya FlorentLe NoirmontJUSUIElite H198901:06:1000:09:100h08'25 (4)0'200h34'53 (5,+4)0'250h10'51 (7,+5)0h00'06 (4,+5)0h11'07 (9,+5)
laforgeovelo.ch
6157Percassi VincentCormondrècheNESUIElite H199001:06:3400:09:340h08'42 (7)0'220h35'50 (8,+7)0'320h10'23 (4,+6)0h00'06 (4,+6)0h10'35 (6,+6)
Tri4fun
7154Christe QuentinVendlincourtJUSUIElite H199201:06:5200:09:520h10'02 (14)0'210h35'18 (6,+14)0'210h10'25 (5,+8)0h00'05 (1,+7)0h10'17 (4,+7)
Mont-Terri XCO Team
8152Migy AurélienSaignelégierJUSUIElite H199001:07:4400:10:440h08'50 (8)0'180h35'39 (7,+8)0'540h11'06 (8,+7)0h00'07 (10,+8)0h10'47 (7,+8)
Omnisport Boncourt
9202Duchemin BertrandLa SagneNEFRAElite H198901:07:4700:10:470h08'50 (8)0'220h36'27 (9,+9)0'280h11'07 (9,+9)0h00'07 (10,+9)0h10'24 (5,+9)
N/A
10195Portenier LoïcCourgenayJUSUIElite H198601:12:2400:15:240h09'38 (13)0'200h38'07 (11,+13)0'360h11'55 (11,+10)0h00'06 (4,+10)0h11'38 (11,+10)
GoFasta Triathlon
11151Jornod FlorianLa TèneNESUIElite H199601:14:4100:17:410h08'29 (5)0'240h42'00 (14,+5)0'470h11'24 (10,+12)0h00'06 (4,+11)0h11'28 (10,+11)
N/A
12191Theubet BenoitLa TzoumazVSSUIElite H199201:16:4600:19:460h10'55 (16)0'230h37'44 (10,+16)1'090h13'19 (14,+11)0h00'07 (10,+12)0h13'06 (13,+12)
Theubet
13193Jolidon VincentCourgenayJUSUIElite H198701:18:2000:21:200h12'47 (20)0'260h40'03 (12,+20)0'540h12'02 (12,+15)0h00'07 (10,+14)0h11'58 (12,+14)
N/A
14160Kohler ErwanNeuchâtelNESUIElite H199201:19:1700:22:170h08'58 (10)0'200h43'22 (15,+10)0'200h12'46 (13,+13)0h00'07 (10,+13)0h13'21 (14,+13)
N/A
15170Broillet StevenBassecourtJUSUIElite H199201:21:4800:24:480h10'57 (17)0'240h41'54 (13,+17)0'460h13'50 (16,+14)0h00'08 (19,+15)0h13'46 (15,+15)
Go Fasta
16203Vallat ArtiomGlovelierJUSUIElite H199401:23:2300:26:230h09'00 (11)0'190h45'27 (19,+11)0'480h13'39 (15,+17)0h00'07 (10,+16)0h14'01 (16,+16)
N/A
17205JOLIAT GÉRARDMONTFAUCONJUSUIElite H198601:25:1200:28:120h07'54 (3)0'210h45'08 (18,+3)1'000h15'00 (20,+16)0h00'07 (10,+17)0h15'40 (20,+17)
N/A
18194Girard StyveCourgenayJUSUIElite H198801:28:3600:31:360h12'31 (18)0'270h44'12 (16,+18)1'080h14'37 (18,+18)0h00'06 (4,+18)0h15'31 (19,+18)
N/A
19192Ramseyer MevenPorrentruyJUSUIElite H199101:28:3600:31:360h12'38 (19)0'260h44'55 (17,+19)0'460h14'33 (17,+19)0h00'07 (10,+19)0h15'08 (17,+19)
N/A
20204Burri QuentinPorrentruyJUSUIElite H199301:35:5000:38:500h10'50 (15)0'240h53'10 (20,+15)1'210h14'43 (19,+20)0h00'09 (20,+20)0h15'10 (18,+20)
N/A

TOP

Junior F (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartNatationT1VéloT2Course à piedCAP T1T3CAP T2
1180Buri LeonieLyssachBESUIJunior F200301:15:550h10'36 (1)0'220h40'12 (1,+1)0'350h12'07 (1,+1)0h00'06 (1,+1)0h11'53 (1,+1)
triTeam Emmental

TOP

Senior F (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartNatationT1VéloT2Course à piedCAP T1T3CAP T2
1181Riat DelphineChevenezJUSUISenior F197801:18:390h09'35 (1)0'210h40'15 (1,+1)0'320h14'05 (2,+1)0h00'09 (3,+1)0h13'40 (1,+1)
Off Road Team Ajoie
2179Mathys evaRenan BEBE/JBSUISenior F198001:27:5300:09:140'380h14'34 (4,+2)0h00'09 (3,+2)0h14'24 (4,+2)
N/A
3178Brasey MélanieLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUISenior F197701:27:5800:09:190h11'54 (3)0'240h46'00 (2,+3)0'460h14'33 (3,+3)0h00'09 (3,+3)0h14'10 (3,+3)
N/A
4168Montavon EvelyneGletterensFRSUISenior F197501:32:0700:13:280h11'01 (2)0'240h51'24 (4,+2)1'100h14'01 (1,+5)0h00'07 (2,+5)0h13'57 (2,+5)
N/A
5182Allimann FlorenceBoudevilliersNESUISenior F197801:33:2400:14:450h13'24 (4)0'240h47'46 (3,+4)0'360h15'28 (5,+4)0h00'05 (1,+4)0h15'38 (5,+4)
N/A

TOP

Senior H (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartNatationT1VéloT2Course à piedCAP T1T3CAP T2
1161Sênos RicardoLa Chaux-de-FondsNEPORSenior H197901:01:380h08'19 (5)0'180h32'07 (1,+5)0'250h09'52 (1,+1)0h00'06 (1,+1)0h10'28 (5,+1)
Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva
2166cavalier lionelsutzBESUISenior H197601:02:5000:01:120h08'12 (3)0'140h33'22 (3,+3)0'410h10'05 (2,+3)0h00'06 (1,+2)0h10'07 (1,+2)
sc saignelegier
3162Droz MaximeLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUISenior H198001:04:1900:02:410h08'21 (6)0'210h34'05 (4,+6)0'290h10'34 (5,+4)0h00'06 (1,+4)0h10'20 (4,+4)
TRI CDF
4167Christe RomainPorrentruyJUSUISenior H197301:04:4000:03:020h08'16 (4)0'170h33'07 (2,+4)0'240h11'15 (8,+2)0h00'06 (1,+3)0h11'11 (9,+3)
spadebikes.com
5164Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De FondsNESUISenior H197301:06:2100:04:430h07'58 (2)0'220h34'56 (5,+2)0'420h11'36 (9,+5)0h00'07 (8,+5)0h10'36 (6,+5)
TriCDF
6206Biere YannickYverdon-les-bainsVDFRASenior H197801:07:0000:05:220h07'52 (1)0'220h37'05 (8,+1)0'280h10'51 (6,+6)0h00'06 (1,+6)0h10'13 (2,+6)
TRYverdon
7169Ménès GaëlChavornayVDSUISenior H197301:07:1200:05:340h09'27 (8)0'210h36'02 (7,+8)0'280h10'30 (3,+8)0h00'06 (1,+7)0h10'15 (3,+7)
US YVERDON
8163PHILIPPOT RomualdVILLERS LE LACFRASenior H197201:07:5000:06:120h09'02 (7)0'180h35'59 (6,+7)0'370h10'57 (7,+7)0h00'07 (8,+8)0h10'47 (8,+8)
SC VAL DE MORTEAU
9165De Matos PauloLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUISenior H197901:10:3700:08:590h10'12 (9)0'200h38'05 (11,+9)0'370h10'31 (4,+9)0h00'06 (1,+9)0h10'43 (7,+9)
N/A
10198Maitre ArnaudPorrentruyJUSUISenior H197301:16:0600:14:280h11'55 (12)0'220h37'59 (9,+12)0'370h12'53 (11,+11)0h00'08 (11,+11)0h12'09 (11,+11)
GS Ajoie
11196Sylvestre PatrickBureSUISenior H196801:16:4600:15:080h10'54 (11)0'240h38'01 (10,+11)0'570h13'21 (12,+10)0h00'08 (11,+10)0h12'59 (12,+10)
N/A
12199Gillioz JérômeCourgenayJUSUISenior H197501:17:3100:15:530h11'59 (13)0'250h40'00 (12,+13)1'180h11'49 (10,+12)0h00'07 (8,+12)0h11'50 (10,+12)
N/A
13201Perrin IvanPorrentruyJUSUISenior H197601:33:1900:31:410h12'29 (14)0'290h48'37 (13,+14)1'100h14'37 (13,+13)0h00'09 (14,+13)0h15'46 (14,+13)
N/A
14197Hiegel DanielHabsheimFRASenior H196401:43:5400:42:160h10'52 (10)0'230h54'11 (14,+10)1'350h18'03 (15,+14)0h00'09 (14,+14)0h18'37 (15,+14)
Cgfm
15200Comte AndréReconvilierBESUISenior H196301:49:2400:47:460h17'43 (15)0'240h58'20 (15,+15)2'080h15'42 (14,+15)0h00'08 (11,+15)0h14'55 (13,+15)
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono