fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Leuker Bike Challenge

Shortcuts

Cross KnabenCross MädchenDamenEliteFunJunioren DamenJunioren HerrenKadetten KnabenKadetten MädchenMasterMega KnabenMega MädchenRock KnabenRock MädchenSoft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Export all categories

160 athletes

Cross Knaben (18 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12517Oakman FrancisVollègesVSSUICross Knaben200500:05:39.994-
N/A
22501Crettex CélienFullyVSSUICross Knaben200600:05:54.49014.496
Vélo Club Fully
32514Steiner CédricSustenVSSUICross Knaben200500:06:21.16541.171
VC Elite
42506Kuonen LucaSustenVSSUICross Knaben200500:06:25.94145.947
VC-Elite
52519Pfister LucaSustenSustenVSSUICross Knaben200500:06:41.6571:01.663
VC-Elite
62516Crettenand ElricBasse-NendazVSSUICross Knaben200500:06:50.9831:10.989
Cyclophile Sédunois
72511eggs siméonMuraz (Sierre)VSSUICross Knaben200500:06:59.1101:19.116
véloclub éclair Sierre
82518POLIGÉ NÉOVÉTROZVSSUICross Knaben200500:07:04.7541:24.760
N/A
92504Doornaert TibeLeuk StadtVSSUICross Knaben200500:07:08.1041:28.110
VC-Elite
102512Bagnoud RomainNoësVSSUICross Knaben200500:07:11.4141:31.420
VC Eclair Sierre
112510Bregy TobiasSustenVSSUICross Knaben200500:07:13.5641:33.570
VC Elite
122513Lötscher JorisSustenVSSUICross Knaben200600:07:19.2091:39.215
VC Elite Susteb
132507Lötscher LuanSustenVSSUICross Knaben200500:07:19.7881:39.794
VC-Elite
142509Zahno SebastianBürchenVSSUICross Knaben200600:07:30.8101:50.816
SC Brandegg Bürchen
152505Ittig JoshuaLeuk-StadtVSSUICross Knaben200500:07:38.4601:58.466
VC-Elite
162508Willisch RafaelStaldenVSSUICross Knaben200600:07:45.9052:05.911
VC-Elite
172502Mayoraz SteeveGrôneVSSUICross Knaben200600:09:43.3374:03.343
Team Hérens
182510Bregy TobiasSustenVSSUICross Knaben2005DNS-
VC Elite

TOP

Cross Mädchen (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12515Glassey LucieHaute-NendazVSSUICross Mädchen200500:07:30.872-
N/A

TOP

Damen (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12068Walker NadiaAltdorf URURSUIDamen198200:51:49.695-
Stöckli Swiss Team
22067Wenger RomaineVispVSSUIDamen199300:54:53.2163:03.521
THÖMUS RACING TEAM
32060Duc CarolinePont-de-la-MorgeVSSUIDamen198600:58:16.8116:27.116
Team Perraudin Sport
42048Auberson StéphanieSavièseVSSUIDamen198600:59:53.0128:03.317
Cyclone sports - TREK
52035Pochon SarahVétrozVSSUIDamen197401:16:54.02825:04.333
Club Triathlon Valais

TOP

Elite (28 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12031Morard EricChermignonVSSUIElite197700:46:31.993-
GB Bike
22069Georges KevinEvolèneVSSUIElite198600:47:50.0131:18.020
TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUEL
32059Rey MichaëlMontana-VillageVSSUIElite198300:48:18.7561:46.763
MULEBAR
42075Gattlen SébastienSionVSSUIElite198100:48:30.5831:58.590
Medsport Bike Team
52071Julier MarkusBrigVSSUIElite198700:48:58.4582:26.465
Mountainfriends Brig
62004Furrer ClaudioBaltschiederVSSUIElite198500:49:07.7212:35.728
Ken's Bikeshop / VC Elite
72003Julier StefanSustenVSSUIElite198100:50:11.6803:39.687
VC Elite Susten
82029Léveillé ThomasSionVSFRAElite198000:52:31.2395:59.246
N/A
92016Blanchard DenisSornardVSSUIElite199400:53:27.1746:55.181
Cyclophile sédunois
102019Chappuis ThomasMartigny-CroixVSSUIElite198600:53:33.5007:01.507
Team Giant - Bike N'Joy
112077Décaillet FabienSalvanVSSUIElite197600:53:44.0897:12.096
N/A
122065MÄRHER FERDINANDTRIENTVSSUIElite198500:53:56.0617:24.068
N/A
132070BARLET LOICGRÔNEVSSUIElite198800:53:57.4057:25.412
N/A
142012Amacker PascalRaronVSSUIElite198500:54:19.1177:47.124
N/A
152032Nanchen SteeveSaillonVSSUIElite197600:54:27.0287:55.035
Cyclophile sédunois
162005Geiger GastonSionVSSUIElite198100:55:06.0798:34.086
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
172076clavel julienTroistorrentsVSSUIElite197700:55:27.3148:55.321
N/A
182063JAEGER MATHIASGRUBENVSSUIElite198200:55:52.9769:20.983
N/A
192050Anthoine DidierFribourgFRSUIElite199000:55:53.3499:21.356
Team captain
202072Ruiz Del Portal RafaelBramoisVSSUIElite198100:56:29.3099:57.316
Team Herens
212047Heritier ChristopheSavièseVSSUIElite198800:56:46.86510:14.872
team Zurich Laurent Friedl
222074Gillioz NicholasCrans-MontanaVSSUIElite198300:59:40.19113:08.198
N/A
232525Recordon StevenLa Chaux De FondsNESUIElite199501:03:45.85117:13.858
SEVEN SPORTS
242524BENEY QUENTINAYENTVSSUIElite199401:08:28.31621:56.323
N/A
252526Libert CedricHérémenceVSSUIElite199001:09:03.16022:31.167
N/A
262046Héritier XavierSavièseVSSUIElite1989DNF-
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
272018boson loicFullyVSSUIElite1990DNS-
N/A
282027Lamon RomainSionVSSUIElite1989DNS-
Cycles Ferrero Sion

TOP

Fun (9 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12204Berchtold SilvioMörelVSSUIFun196400:50:41.601-
Aletschsport
22205Gsponer PhilippSustenVSSUIFun197900:53:26.0572:44.456
N/A
32201Zen-Ruffinen ChristianSustenVSSUIFun196400:53:48.9273:07.326
N/A
42203Troger AlexandraRaronVSSUIFun197001:00:05.8529:24.251
VC Elite
52206Bétrisey GuillaumeAyentVSSUIFun198201:00:09.0589:27.457
Team Hérens
62208Pacios OlivierVétrozVSSUIFun197201:02:11.61811:30.017
Team Hérens
72207Chardon JoachimVexVSSUIFun196901:09:22.80518:41.204
TEAM -HERENS
82202Zahno ThomasBürchenVSSUIFun197001:10:08.37919:26.778
SC Brandegg-Bürchen
92527FOLLONNIERSIONVSSUIFun198601:10:50.25220:08.651
N/A

TOP

Junioren Damen (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12520BAYARD MICHELLEVARENVSSUIJunioren Damen199801:09:58.061-
N/A
22057Epiney ClaireGrimisuatVSSUIJunioren Damen199701:14:12.5294:14.468
N/A

TOP

Junioren Herren (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12002Mottiez GillesCollongesVSSUIJunioren Herren199700:45:03.800-
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
22043Montangero ColinSt-MauriceVSSUIJunioren Herren199800:57:42.82012:39.020
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
32078Volken JoëlSustenVSSUIJunioren Herren199801:13:14.54728:10.747
N/A

TOP

Kadetten Knaben (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12055Dennda LukasRied-BrigVSSUIKadetten Knaben200000:48:09.615-
Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez
22013Specchier LucasChoëxVSSUIKadetten Knaben200000:49:03.85554.24
Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanne
32034Perrin NicolasTroistorrentsVSSUIKadetten Knaben199900:51:40.1623:30.547
UC Montheysanne
42061Torrent SiméonAyentVSSUIKadetten Knaben199900:52:08.7203:59.105
N/A
52020Clapasson ThomasCollombeyVSSUIKadetten Knaben199900:53:20.7635:11.148
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
62028Lathion AurélienBramoisVSSUIKadetten Knaben200000:59:15.68711:06.072
Cyclophile Sédunois
72010Pacios CédricVétrozVSSUIKadetten Knaben200001:04:26.62816:17.013
Cyclophile Sédunois
82008Morard DimitriAyentVSSUIKadetten Knaben200001:10:55.17522:45.560
VC Ayent-Anzere
92066BRUTTIN KILIANGRÔNEVSSUIKadetten Knaben199901:19:05.25330:55.638
N/A
102022Degrada TristanTroistorrentsVSSUIKadetten Knaben2000DNS-
UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
112042Haldemann SebastianLeukerbadVSSUIKadetten Knaben2000DNS-
VC-Elite

TOP

Kadetten Mädchen (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12045Zahno StefanieBürchenVSSUIKadetten Mädchen199901:10:06.456-
SC Brandegg Bürchen
22041Mayoraz ElodieGrôneVSSUIKadetten Mädchen200001:35:08.32625:01.870
Team Hérens
32038Routier MarianneFullyVSSUIKadetten Mädchen1999DNS-
Vélo Club Fully

TOP

Master (22 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12030Monnet StéphaneMiegeVSSUIMaster197500:44:48.311-
Team Bike Sport Noës/Sierre
22007Corti PascalBramoisVSSUIMaster196900:44:58.81610.505
Team Zimmerman Bergamont Mathieu SA
32023Faiss JoakimFullyVSSUIMaster197000:45:16.72328.412
bikinvalais.ch / VC Excelsior
42015Bender Pierre-YvesErdeVSSUIMaster196800:46:32.7171:44.406
Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
52056Jauner ThomasZermattVSSUIMaster197400:46:59.5372:11.226
VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory Team
62064Biffiger ChristianGlisVSSUIMaster197200:47:31.0722:42.761
Ski Team Andromia
72024fleury pascalmontana-villageVSSUIMaster197000:48:10.9803:22.669
CABV MARTIGNY
82040Rudaz MariolensVSSUIMaster196700:51:55.2377:06.926
GB Bike
92009Clapasson YvesCollombeyVSSUIMaster197300:54:04.2919:15.980
UC Montheysanne
102025Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-basVSSUIMaster196700:56:18.39011:30.079
GB BIKE
112521Callens PeterLeuk StadtVSSUIMaster196900:56:34.47711:46.166
VC Elite Susten
122026Oakman IanVollegesVSSUIMaster197000:57:23.54912:35.238
N/A
132058berrut leonardTroistorrentsVSSUIMaster197500:57:25.38812:37.077
N/A
142051JEAN GAËTANSt-LéonardVSSUIMaster197200:58:58.17214:09.861
cyclophile sédunois
152014Barras StèveChermignonVSSUIMaster196700:58:58.73114:10.420
GB Bike
162079Jaccoud ChristopheGrôneVSSUIMaster197101:00:59.61616:11.305
Team TECSA
172001Renna DavidCollombeyVSSUIMaster197201:04:31.23819:42.927
UCM
182049Briguet PierrotFLANTHEYVSSUIMaster197101:07:27.23322:38.922
N/A
192080Bruttin JoséGRONEVSSUIMaster197001:10:25.64625:37.335
Du Mardi
202017BOCCARD FredericVersoixGESUIMaster1972DNS-
N/A
212021Constantin PhilippeIcogneVSSUIMaster1971DNS-
N/A
222052Broccard StéphaneContheyVSSUIMaster1969DNS-
Vo2cycling team

TOP

Mega Knaben (10 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12311Richard LucasSAVIESEVSSUIMega Knaben200100:09:28.368-
N/A
22304sainz arnaudlensVSSUIMega Knaben200100:09:28.5120.144
Team VTT Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
32302Braun EmilSustenVSSUIMega Knaben200100:09:55.91127.543
VC-Elite
42308Jean MatthiasSt-léonardVSSUIMega Knaben200200:09:57.40029.032
CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOIS
52301Egli MatthiasVispVSSUIMega Knaben200100:09:58.82630.458
LV Visp
62312Dubuis TristanSAVIÈSEVSSUIMega Knaben200100:10:51.9281:23.560
N/A
72309ARNOLD SYLVANAYENTVSSUIMega Knaben200100:11:15.1701:46.802
VELO-CLUB AYENT-ARBAZ
82310RAPP MARVINVEXVSSUIMega Knaben200200:11:27.0821:58.714
N/A
92307Bortis Gian-LucaSustenVSSUIMega Knaben2002DNF-
VC Elite
102305Villiger ThomasMURAZVSSUIMega Knaben2001DNS-
UCM

TOP

Mega Mädchen (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12306Zahno MelanieBürchenVSSUIMega Mädchen200100:11:26.131-
SC Brandegg Bürchen
22303Degrada LucieTroistorrentsVSSUIMega Mädchen2002DNS-
UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA

TOP

Rock Knaben (9 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12412schmid MelvinLavey-VillageVDSUIRock Knaben200300:07:16.253-
N/A
22411Glassey ArnaudBasse-NendazVSSUIRock Knaben200300:07:21.0304.777
Team Texner BMC Groupe Mutuel
32408Clavien NoahMiègeVSSUIRock Knaben200300:08:43.9291:27.676
club Eclair Sierre
42409Bregy LorisSustenVSSUIRock Knaben200300:08:44.4671:28.214
VC Elite
52410Zengaffinen JosuaSustenVSSUIRock Knaben200400:08:54.5171:38.264
VC-Elite
62407cifelli diegoNoësVSSUIRock Knaben200300:09:22.7842:06.531
vélo-club éclair
72404Mayoraz AnthonyGrôneVSSUIRock Knaben200300:10:05.5672:49.314
Team Hérens
82414Salamin TomNoësVSSUIRock Knaben200400:10:14.6462:58.393
Sierre / Vélo Club Eclair
92409Bregy LorisSustenVSSUIRock Knaben2003DNS-
VC Elite

TOP

Rock Mädchen (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12403SAINZ AURÉLIELENSVSSUIRock Mädchen200300:08:43.805-
VÉLO CLUB FULLY
22402Routier MargauxFullyVSSUIRock Mädchen200300:08:45.7491.944
Vélo Club Fully
32401Specchier LenaChoëxVSSUIRock Mädchen200400:10:01.1011:17.296
UC montheysanne
42413Largey ManonGrôneVSSUIRock Mädchen200300:10:01.6181:17.813
CA Sion
52406Largey MarieGrôneVSSUIRock Mädchen200400:10:25.0051:41.200
CA Sion
62620POLIGÉ ZORAHVÉTROZVSSUIRock Mädchen2007DNS-
N/A

TOP

Soft Knaben (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12604Derivaz LoélienFullyVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:13.010-
Vélo Club Fully
22605Silian RoméoMartignyVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:23.53510.525
Vélo Club Fully
32616GLASSEY MATHIEUHAUTE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:26.88513.875
N/A
42606Deli EvanFullyVSSUISoft Knaben200800:02:39.80926.799
Vélo Club Fully
52619COLTRO NOLANGRANGES VSVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:46.88133.871
N/A
62614KALBERMATTEN JANSUSTENVSSUISoft Knaben200800:02:47.02734.017
N/A
72615ROY SHAWBASSE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:54.14041.13
N/A
82602kalbermatter LivioNiedergestelnVSSUISoft Knaben201000:02:56.00042.99
N/A
92603kalbermatter MichaelSteg VSVSSUISoft Knaben200700:03:06.05053.04
N/A
102601kalbermatter AndrinNiedergestelnVSSUISoft Knaben200900:03:08.40855.398
N/A
112612Sinan IseniSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200800:03:14.3841:01.374
N/A
122611Willisch DavidStaldenVSSUISoft Knaben200700:03:54.3961:41.386
VC-Elite
132610Kuonen LevinSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200900:04:05.7701:52.760
VC-Elite
142609Gsponer ThierrySustenVSSUISoft Knaben200800:04:51.6142:38.604
VC-Elite
152607Guida MatteoFullyVSSUISoft Knaben2007DNS-
Vélo Club Fully

TOP

Soft Mädchen (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12613Steiner LisaSustenVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:10.786-
VC Elite
22618Oakman JodieVollègesVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:11.6540.868
N/A
32608Ittig LenaLeuk-StadtVSSUISoft Mädchen200700:03:30.74119.955
VC-Elite
42621SILLIAN ATHÉNAFULLYVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:55.22444.438
N/A
52617Crettenand MarieBASSE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:05:19.6322:08.846
N/A

TOP

Veteranen (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12044imstepf charlyLes Mayens de SionVSSUIVeteranen196200:46:29.242-
Cyclophile Sédunois
22036Rey MaxyFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen196400:52:21.3745:52.132
GB Bike
32073Monnet ChristianMartignyVSSUIVeteranen196500:54:05.2227:35.980
GIANT-VALAIS
42039VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddesVSSUIVeteranen195900:54:24.3497:55.107
Bike Evasion
52006Tscherrig LeanderSustenVSSUIVeteranen196400:55:26.1998:56.957
VC Elite Susten
62026Gabbud Pierre-alainFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen196500:57:15.04910:45.807
GB Bike
72033Pellaton PhilippeVétrozVSSUIVeteranen196400:57:44.97111:15.729
Triathlon club Valais
82522Guinchard LouisFullyVSSUIVeteranen196301:00:25.24813:56.006
N/A
92037Rey AlgéeFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen195401:02:37.48716:08.245
GB Bike
102523Henzen RichardSteg VSVSSUIVeteranen196001:04:26.29717:57.055
N/A
112053Good MarkusContheyVSSUIVeteranen1962DNS-
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2017 MSO-Chrono