fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Leuker Bike Challenge

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)Cross Mädchen (M9)DamenElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Damen (M15)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Mega Mädchen (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Rock Mädchen (M11)Soft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Export all categories

160 athletes

Cross Knaben (M9) (18 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12517Oakman FrancisVollègesVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:05:39.994-
N/A
22501Crettex CélienFullyVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200600:05:54.49014.496
Vélo Club Fully
32514Steiner CédricSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:21.16541.171
VC Elite
42506Kuonen LucaSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:25.94145.947
VC-Elite
52519Pfister LucaSustenSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:41.6571:01.663
VC-Elite
62516Crettenand ElricBasse-NendazVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:50.9831:10.989
Cyclophile Sédunois
72511eggs siméonMuraz (Sierre)VSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:59.1101:19.116
véloclub éclair Sierre
82518POLIGÉ NÉOVÉTROZVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:04.7541:24.760
N/A
92504Doornaert TibeLeuk StadtVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:08.1041:28.110
VC-Elite
102512Bagnoud RomainNoësVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:11.4141:31.420
VC Eclair Sierre
112510Bregy TobiasSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:13.5641:33.570
VC Elite
122513Lötscher JorisSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200600:07:19.2091:39.215
VC Elite Susteb
132507Lötscher LuanSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:19.7881:39.794
VC-Elite
142509Zahno SebastianBürchenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200600:07:30.8101:50.816
SC Brandegg Bürchen
152505Ittig JoshuaLeuk-StadtVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:38.4601:58.466
VC-Elite
162508Willisch RafaelStaldenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200600:07:45.9052:05.911
VC-Elite
172502Mayoraz SteeveGrôneVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200600:09:43.3374:03.343
Team Hérens
182510Bregy TobiasSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)2005DNS-
VC Elite

TOP

Cross Mädchen (M9) (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12515Glassey LucieHaute-NendazVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)200500:07:30.872-
N/A

TOP

Damen (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12068Walker NadiaAltdorf URURSUIDamen198200:51:49.695-
Stöckli Swiss Team
22067Wenger RomaineVispVSSUIDamen199300:54:53.2163:03.521
THÖMUS RACING TEAM
32060Duc CarolinePont-de-la-MorgeVSSUIDamen198600:58:16.8116:27.116
Team Perraudin Sport
42048Auberson StéphanieSavièseVSSUIDamen198600:59:53.0128:03.317
Cyclone sports - TREK
52035Pochon SarahVétrozVSSUIDamen197401:16:54.02825:04.333
Club Triathlon Valais

TOP

Elites (28 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12031Morard EricChermignonVSSUIElites197700:46:31.993-
GB Bike
22069Georges KevinEvolèneVSSUIElites198600:47:50.0131:18.020
TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUEL
32059Rey MichaëlMontana-VillageVSSUIElites198300:48:18.7561:46.763
MULEBAR
42075Gattlen SébastienSionVSSUIElites198100:48:30.5831:58.590
Medsport Bike Team
52071Julier MarkusBrigVSSUIElites198700:48:58.4582:26.465
Mountainfriends Brig
62004Furrer ClaudioBaltschiederVSSUIElites198500:49:07.7212:35.728
Ken's Bikeshop / VC Elite
72003Julier StefanSustenVSSUIElites198100:50:11.6803:39.687
VC Elite Susten
82029Léveillé ThomasSionVSFRAElites198000:52:31.2395:59.246
N/A
92016Blanchard DenisSornardVSSUIElites199400:53:27.1746:55.181
Cyclophile sédunois
102019Chappuis ThomasMartigny-CroixVSSUIElites198600:53:33.5007:01.507
Team Giant - Bike N'Joy
112077Décaillet FabienSalvanVSSUIElites197600:53:44.0897:12.096
N/A
122065MÄRHER FERDINANDTRIENTVSSUIElites198500:53:56.0617:24.068
N/A
132070BARLET LOICGRÔNEVSSUIElites198800:53:57.4057:25.412
N/A
142012Amacker PascalRaronVSSUIElites198500:54:19.1177:47.124
N/A
152032Nanchen SteeveSaillonVSSUIElites197600:54:27.0287:55.035
Cyclophile sédunois
162005Geiger GastonSionVSSUIElites198100:55:06.0798:34.086
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
172076clavel julienTroistorrentsVSSUIElites197700:55:27.3148:55.321
N/A
182063JAEGER MATHIASGRUBENVSSUIElites198200:55:52.9769:20.983
N/A
192050Anthoine DidierFribourgFRSUIElites199000:55:53.3499:21.356
Team captain
202072Ruiz Del Portal RafaelBramoisVSSUIElites198100:56:29.3099:57.316
Team Herens
212047Heritier ChristopheSavièseVSSUIElites198800:56:46.86510:14.872
team Zurich Laurent Friedl
222074Gillioz NicholasCrans-MontanaVSSUIElites198300:59:40.19113:08.198
N/A
232525Recordon StevenLa Chaux De FondsNESUIElites199501:03:45.85117:13.858
SEVEN SPORTS
242524BENEY QUENTINAYENTVSSUIElites199401:08:28.31621:56.323
N/A
252526Libert CedricHérémenceVSSUIElites199001:09:03.16022:31.167
N/A
262046Héritier XavierSavièseVSSUIElites1989DNF-
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
272018boson loicFullyVSSUIElites1990DNS-
N/A
282027Lamon RomainSionVSSUIElites1989DNS-
Cycles Ferrero Sion

TOP

Fun (9 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12204Berchtold SilvioMörelVSSUIFun196400:50:41.601-
Aletschsport
22205Gsponer PhilippSustenVSSUIFun197900:53:26.0572:44.456
N/A
32201Zen-Ruffinen ChristianSustenVSSUIFun196400:53:48.9273:07.326
N/A
42203Troger AlexandraRaronVSSUIFun197001:00:05.8529:24.251
VC Elite
52206Bétrisey GuillaumeAyentVSSUIFun198201:00:09.0589:27.457
Team Hérens
62208Pacios OlivierVétrozVSSUIFun197201:02:11.61811:30.017
Team Hérens
72207Chardon JoachimVexVSSUIFun196901:09:22.80518:41.204
TEAM -HERENS
82202Zahno ThomasBürchenVSSUIFun197001:10:08.37919:26.778
SC Brandegg-Bürchen
92527FOLLONNIERSIONVSSUIFun198601:10:50.25220:08.651
N/A

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12520BAYARD MICHELLEVARENVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)199801:09:58.061-
N/A
22057Epiney ClaireGrimisuatVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)199701:14:12.5294:14.468
N/A

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12002Mottiez GillesCollongesVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)199700:45:03.800-
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
22043Montangero ColinSt-MauriceVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)199800:57:42.82012:39.020
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
32078Volken JoëlSustenVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)199801:13:14.54728:10.747
N/A

TOP

Kadetten Damen (M15) (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12045Zahno StefanieBürchenVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)199901:10:06.456-
SC Brandegg Bürchen
22041Mayoraz ElodieGrôneVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)200001:35:08.32625:01.870
Team Hérens
32038Routier MarianneFullyVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)1999DNS-
Vélo Club Fully

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12055Dennda LukasRied-BrigVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)200000:48:09.615-
Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez
22013Specchier LucasChoëxVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)200000:49:03.85554.24
Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanne
32034Perrin NicolasTroistorrentsVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199900:51:40.1623:30.547
UC Montheysanne
42061Torrent SiméonAyentVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199900:52:08.7203:59.105
N/A
52020Clapasson ThomasCollombeyVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199900:53:20.7635:11.148
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
62028Lathion AurélienBramoisVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)200000:59:15.68711:06.072
Cyclophile Sédunois
72010Pacios CédricVétrozVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)200001:04:26.62816:17.013
Cyclophile Sédunois
82008Morard DimitriAyentVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)200001:10:55.17522:45.560
VC Ayent-Anzere
92066BRUTTIN KILIANGRÔNEVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199901:19:05.25330:55.638
N/A
102022Degrada TristanTroistorrentsVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)2000DNS-
UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
112042Haldemann SebastianLeukerbadVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)2000DNS-
VC-Elite

TOP

Masters (22 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12030Monnet StéphaneMiegeVSSUIMasters197500:44:48.311-
Team Bike Sport Noës/Sierre
22007Corti PascalBramoisVSSUIMasters196900:44:58.81610.505
Team Zimmerman Bergamont Mathieu SA
32023Faiss JoakimFullyVSSUIMasters197000:45:16.72328.412
bikinvalais.ch / VC Excelsior
42015Bender Pierre-YvesErdeVSSUIMasters196800:46:32.7171:44.406
Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
52056Jauner ThomasZermattVSSUIMasters197400:46:59.5372:11.226
VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory Team
62064Biffiger ChristianGlisVSSUIMasters197200:47:31.0722:42.761
Ski Team Andromia
72024fleury pascalmontana-villageVSSUIMasters197000:48:10.9803:22.669
CABV MARTIGNY
82040Rudaz MariolensVSSUIMasters196700:51:55.2377:06.926
GB Bike
92009Clapasson YvesCollombeyVSSUIMasters197300:54:04.2919:15.980
UC Montheysanne
102025Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-basVSSUIMasters196700:56:18.39011:30.079
GB BIKE
112521Callens PeterLeuk StadtVSSUIMasters196900:56:34.47711:46.166
VC Elite Susten
122026Oakman IanVollegesVSSUIMasters197000:57:23.54912:35.238
N/A
132058berrut leonardTroistorrentsVSSUIMasters197500:57:25.38812:37.077
N/A
142051JEAN GAËTANSt-LéonardVSSUIMasters197200:58:58.17214:09.861
cyclophile sédunois
152014Barras StèveChermignonVSSUIMasters196700:58:58.73114:10.420
GB Bike
162079Jaccoud ChristopheGrôneVSSUIMasters197101:00:59.61616:11.305
Team TECSA
172001Renna DavidCollombeyVSSUIMasters197201:04:31.23819:42.927
UCM
182049Briguet PierrotFLANTHEYVSSUIMasters197101:07:27.23322:38.922
N/A
192080Bruttin JoséGRONEVSSUIMasters197001:10:25.64625:37.335
Du Mardi
202017BOCCARD FredericVersoixGESUIMasters1972DNS-
N/A
212021Constantin PhilippeIcogneVSSUIMasters1971DNS-
N/A
222052Broccard StéphaneContheyVSSUIMasters1969DNS-
Vo2cycling team

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (10 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12311Richard LucasSAVIESEVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:09:28.368-
N/A
22304sainz arnaudlensVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:09:28.5120.144
Team VTT Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
32302Braun EmilSustenVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:09:55.91127.543
VC-Elite
42308Jean MatthiasSt-léonardVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200200:09:57.40029.032
CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOIS
52301Egli MatthiasNatersVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:09:58.82630.458
LV Visp
62312Dubuis TristanSAVIÈSEVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:10:51.9281:23.560
N/A
72309ARNOLD SYLVANAYENTVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:11:15.1701:46.802
VELO-CLUB AYENT-ARBAZ
82310RAPP MARVINVEXVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200200:11:27.0821:58.714
N/A
92307Bortis Gian-LucaSustenVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)2002DNF-
VC Elite
102305Villiger ThomasMURAZVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)2001DNS-
UCM

TOP

Mega Mädchen (M13) (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12306Zahno MelanieBürchenVSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)200100:11:26.131-
SC Brandegg Bürchen
22303Degrada LucieTroistorrentsVSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)2002DNS-
UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (9 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12412schmid MelvinLavey-VillageVDSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:07:16.253-
N/A
22411Glassey ArnaudBasse-NendazVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:07:21.0304.777
Team Texner BMC Groupe Mutuel
32408Clavien NoahMiègeVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:08:43.9291:27.676
club Eclair Sierre
42409Bregy LorisSustenVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:08:44.4671:28.214
VC Elite
52410Zengaffinen JosuaSustenVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200400:08:54.5171:38.264
VC-Elite
62407cifelli diegoNoësVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:09:22.7842:06.531
vélo-club éclair
72404Mayoraz AnthonyGrôneVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:10:05.5672:49.314
Team Hérens
82414Salamin TomNoësVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200400:10:14.6462:58.393
Sierre / Vélo Club Eclair
92409Bregy LorisSustenVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)2003DNS-
VC Elite

TOP

Rock Mädchen (M11) (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12403SAINZ AURÉLIELENSVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200300:08:43.805-
VÉLO CLUB FULLY
22402Routier MargauxFullyVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200300:08:45.7491.944
Vélo Club Fully
32401Specchier LenaChoëxVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200400:10:01.1011:17.296
UC montheysanne
42413Largey ManonGrôneVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200300:10:01.6181:17.813
CA Sion
52406Largey MarieGrôneVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200400:10:25.0051:41.200
CA Sion
62620POLIGÉ ZORAHVÉTROZVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)2007DNS-
N/A

TOP

Soft Knaben (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12604Derivaz LoélienFullyVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:13.010-
Vélo Club Fully
22605Silian RoméoMartignyVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:23.53510.525
Vélo Club Fully
32616GLASSEY MATHIEUHAUTE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:26.88513.875
N/A
42606Deli EvanFullyVSSUISoft Knaben200800:02:39.80926.799
Vélo Club Fully
52619COLTRO NOLANGRANGES VSVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:46.88133.871
N/A
62614KALBERMATTEN JANSUSTENVSSUISoft Knaben200800:02:47.02734.017
N/A
72615ROY SHAWBASSE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:54.14041.13
N/A
82602kalbermatter LivioNiedergestelnVSSUISoft Knaben201000:02:56.00042.99
N/A
92603kalbermatter MichaelSteg VSVSSUISoft Knaben200700:03:06.05053.04
N/A
102601kalbermatter AndrinNiedergestelnVSSUISoft Knaben200900:03:08.40855.398
N/A
112612Sinan IseniSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200800:03:14.3841:01.374
N/A
122611Willisch DavidStaldenVSSUISoft Knaben200700:03:54.3961:41.386
VC-Elite
132610Kuonen LevinSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200900:04:05.7701:52.760
VC-Elite
142609Gsponer ThierrySustenVSSUISoft Knaben200800:04:51.6142:38.604
VC-Elite
152607Guida MatteoFullyVSSUISoft Knaben2007DNS-
Vélo Club Fully

TOP

Soft Mädchen (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12613Steiner LisaSustenVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:10.786-
VC Elite
22618Oakman JodieVollègesVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:11.6540.868
N/A
32608Ittig LenaLeuk-StadtVSSUISoft Mädchen200700:03:30.74119.955
VC-Elite
42621SILLIAN ATHÉNAFULLYVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:55.22444.438
N/A
52617Crettenand MarieBASSE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:05:19.6322:08.846
N/A

TOP

Veteranen (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12044imstepf charlyLes Mayens de SionVSSUIVeteranen196200:46:29.242-
Cyclophile Sédunois
22036Rey MaxyFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen196400:52:21.3745:52.132
GB Bike
32073Monnet ChristianMartignyVSSUIVeteranen196500:54:05.2227:35.980
GIANT-VALAIS
42039VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddesVSSUIVeteranen195900:54:24.3497:55.107
Bike Evasion
52006Tscherrig LeanderSustenVSSUIVeteranen196400:55:26.1998:56.957
VC Elite Susten
62026Gabbud Pierre-alainFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen196500:57:15.04910:45.807
GB Bike
72033Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / SalinsVSSUIVeteranen196400:57:44.97111:15.729
Triathlon club Valais
82522Guinchard LouisFullyVSSUIVeteranen196301:00:25.24813:56.006
N/A
92037Rey AlgéeFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen195401:02:37.48716:08.245
GB Bike
102523Henzen RichardSteg VSVSSUIVeteranen196001:04:26.29717:57.055
N/A
112053Good MarkusContheyVSSUIVeteranen1962DNS-
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2018 MSO-Chrono