Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 603 | Vogel Steve | Courtételle | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1996 | Vogel Loïc, Mahler Arnaud, Joliat Robin, Kleinholtz Fabien, Bernard Guy | 88 | 24:12:55.61 | - |
| | VC Courtételle |
2 | 614 | Vuilleumier Patrice | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1970 | Walther Maël, Gasser Raphael, Vuilleumier Matt, Walser Yannick, Bouchat Jean-Michel | 87 | 24:13:02.58 | 1 Tr. |
| | BIRSE 1 |
3 | 601 | Romain Perriard | Les Breuleux | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1990 | Baume Marc, Lanz Emilien, Racine Vincent, Donzé Séverin, Baume Pierrot | 83 | 24:07:43.18 | 5 Tr. |
| | Pierrot Auto-école |
4 | 617 | Noirat Alan | Fahy | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 5) | 1990 | Hertzeisen Bastien, Morillo Stephane, Portenier Loïc, CHRISTE DAMASE | 79 | 24:06:03.26 | 9 Tr. |
| | Mont Terri XCO Team 2 |
5 | 620 | Glauser Stève | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1989 | Buchser Tobias, Glauser Pierre, Lauber Beat, Tschanz David, Naegele Eric | 78 | 24:10:38.24 | 10 Tr. |
| | les pneus troués |
6 | 608 | Broquet Pascal | Movelier | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1973 | Tobler Nicolas, Huguelet Fabien, Dobler Raphaël, martinez rafael, Abrami Franco | 77 | 24:04:04.92 | 11 Tr. |
| | Chokcycles |
7 | 604 | Mariéthoz Nicolas | Brignon (Nendaz) | VS | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 5) | 1981 | Dubey Patrick, Bornet Louis, Besson Léo, Besson Eric | 75 | 24:21:11.25 | 13 Tr. |
| | les Cyclopotes 1 |
8 | 624 | Lötscher Pierre | Givisiez | FR | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1988 | Lötscher David, Lötscher Patrick, Lötscher Mathieu, Mafille Michel, Vuilleumier Fabien | 73 | 24:11:51.11 | 15 Tr. |
| | EEBC |
9 | 616 | Vogel Albert | Delémont | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1964 | Gisiger Didier, Berret Philippe, Montavon Jean-Marie, Seuret Pierre-Michel, Ory Gerard | 73 | 24:18:45.57 | 15 Tr. |
| | Team CRISD |
10 | 606 | Leonardi Christophe | Biel/Bienne | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1986 | Vuillaume Julie, Desboeufs Gian, Vuillaume Florent, Rochette Raphaël, Bonnet Igor | 70 | 24:04:01.61 | 18 Tr. |
| | Mont Terri XCO Team 1 |
11 | 618 | Chatelain Nicolas | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1970 | Angiolini Maurizio, Bussien Christian, Montavon André, Hirschi Wilfred, Amstutz Robert | 67 | 24:05:33.59 | 21 Tr. |
| | BIRSE 2 |
12 | 621 | Ruberu Quentin | Chatou | | FRA | FUN (Equipe de 4) | 1991 | Kyriazopoulos Michail, Uehlinger Urs, Herrmann Paul | 66 | 24:02:08.05 | 22 Tr. |
| | eristzurück |
13 | 615 | Saucy Yvan | Vicques | JU | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1969 | Mottiez Emilie, Steiner Mario, Wittwer Olivier, Fonseca Jorge, Mottiez Julien | 63 | 24:07:46.82 | 25 Tr. |
| | JUMBO |
14 | 612 | Labate Kenny | Sorvilier | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 5) | 1996 | Hirt Sacha, Buhler Dorian, Buehler Chris, Ventrice Alex | 62 | 24:09:25.93 | 26 Tr. |
| | Grizzly Team |
15 | 602 | Talon Dominique | Saint dizier l'évêque | | FRA | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1971 | Sene Frederic, TALON Christophe, Santoro Silvio, Eberle Jean-Michel, Talon Julien | 59 | 24:08:26.30 | 29 Tr. |
| | Le plateau |
16 | 623 | Barth Eric | Eschert | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 4) | 1966 | Sansonnens Cédric, Béguelin Julie, Chappuis Doris | 58 | 24:14:36.62 | 30 Tr. |
| | 1More |
17 | 607 | Evard Daniel | Biel/Bienne | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 6) | 1963 | Platz Michael, Ulber Matthias, Litterio Gian Domenico, Exposito Elisabeth, Boesiger Julien | 54 | 24:11:48.38 | 34 Tr. |
| | FANUC-Team |
18 | 611 | pointet stephane | Reconvilier | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 5) | 1980 | Pointet Sandrine, Mérillat Loic, Strahm Heidi, Pascalis Jean-Phillipe | 53 | 24:36:02.41 | 35 Tr. |
| | Rasta Team |
19 | 619 | stephens james | Tavannes | BE/JB | GBR | FUN (Equipe de 4) | 1967 | thierion dominique, higon david, Sundström Andreas | 44 | 24:23:14.45 | 44 Tr. |
| | end of list |
20 | 610 | George Florian | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 5) | 1984 | Rosat Damien, Joubert Jean-Philippe, Mollard Patrick, Rossier Pascal | 44 | 24:35:58.60 | 44 Tr. |
| | Team JP |
21 | 609 | Boder Gautier | Orvin | BE/JB | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 4) | 1985 | Hily Jonathan, Feuz Guillaume, Lehning Isabelle | 44 | 24:35:59.22 | 44 Tr. |
| | Hiisagugo |
22 | 605 | Ambert Anthony | Haute-Nendaz | VS | SUI | FUN (Equipe de 5) | 1978 | Ambert Anthony, Ambert Régis, Roduit Cindy, Frossard Pierre-Yves | 38 | 24:21:11.33 | 50 Tr. |
| | les Cyclopotes 2 |
23 | 613 | Rennes Bruce | Loveresse | BE/JB | FRA | FUN (Equipe de 4) | 1975 | Kubs Alban, Girod Christophe, Eicher Christian | 34 | 24:29:14.09 | 54 Tr. |
| | ALBAN EST ENCORE PAPA |