Cadets
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 902 | Vuilliomenet Julien | SAVAGNIER | NE | SUI | Cadets | 2003 | 00:47:36 | | 17:11 | 13:11 | 17:13 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral |
2 | 908 | Barben Luca | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Cadets | 2003 | 00:47:44 | 00:00:08 | 17:10 | 13:19 | 17:13 |
| | Cimes cycle |
3 | 904 | Blaser Kai | Péry-La Heutte | BE | SUI | Cadets | 2002 | 00:48:03 | 00:00:27 | 17:11 | 13:14 | 17:38 |
| | Team Raiffeisen Prof CCL |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Cadettes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 903 | Maurer Léonie | Les Planchettes | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 2003 | 00:59:22 | | 20:10 | 16:35 | 22:37 |
| | Cimes Cycle |
2 | 917 | Jaquet Prisca | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Cadettes | 2003 | 01:04:18 | 00:04:56 | 21:49 | 18:37 | 23:51 |
| | Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURA |
3 | 920 | Challandes Dounia | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 2002 | 01:05:28 | 00:06:06 | 22:40 | 18:43 | 24:04:00 |
| | Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Cross Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 3529 | Baumann Jael | Plaffeien | FR | SUI | Cross Filles | 2008 | 00:12:23 | | 06:09 | 06:14 | |
| | BSO Plaffeien |
2 | 3505 | de almeida tess | Boudry | NE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2008 | 00:12:34 | 00:00:11 | 06:12 | 06:21 | |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
3 | 3503 | Houriet Eloïse | Fey | VD | SUI | Cross Filles | 2009 | 00:13:16 | 00:00:53 | 06:37 | 06:39 | |
| | V.C ECHALLENS |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Cross Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 3512 | Schnyder Noah | La Neuveville | BE | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2008 | 00:10:43 | | 05:21 | 05:21 | |
| | le cycle . ch |
2 | 3513 | Progin Aaron | Vuadens | FR | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2009 | 00:11:35 | 00:00:52 | 05:45 | 05:49 | |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
3 | 3526 | Capelli Diego | Roche VD | VD | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2008 | 00:11:38 | 00:00:55 | 05:44 | 05:53 | |
| | Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Dames 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 411 | chavaillaz Ilona | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Dames 1 | 1982 | 01:28:35 | | 15:11 | 19:40 | 53:43:00 |
| | Chiffelle bike |
2 | 403 | Lovey Anne | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | Dames 1 | 1981 | 01:40:22 | 00:11:47 | 17:12 | 21:40 | 01:01:29 |
| | Vélo Club Vallorbe |
3 | 418 | Huguenin Joanie | Cudrefin | VD | SUI | Dames 1 | 1991 | 01:41:36 | 00:13:01 | 13:25 | 21:20 | 01:06:50 |
| | VC Vignoble Cyclerc |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Dames 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 405 | Liardet Barbara | St-Oyens | VD | SUI | Dames 2 | 1974 | 01:34:57 | | 13:21 | 21:02 | 01:00:33 |
| | VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles |
2 | 488 | Baumann Sandra | Fleurier | NE | SUI | Dames 2 | 1974 | 01:44:11 | 00:09:14 | 18:04 | 22:13 | 01:03:53 |
| | N/A |
3 | 407 | krebs angela | Riggisberg | BE | SUI | Dames 2 | 1974 | 01:48:14 | 00:13:17 | 17:51 | 22:47 | 01:07:34 |
| | CRAZY VELOSHOP SCOTT |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 37 | Buffard Florian | Morbier | | FRA | Hommes | 1995 | 01:48:55 | | 12:04 | 16:53 | 01:19:58 |
| | La Forestiere |
2 | 100 | Colin Maxime | Arbent | | FRA | Hommes | 1993 | 01:50:32 | 00:01:37 | 12:39 | 16:50 | 01:21:02 |
| | Forestière ycone |
3 | 282 | Correvon Nils | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Hommes | 1989 | 01:54:35 | 00:05:40 | 12:39 | 17:23 | 01:24:32 |
| | N/A |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Juniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 410 | Barras Noé | Corin | VS | SUI | Juniors | 2000 | 01:23:26 | | 12:51 | 18:12 | 52:23:00 |
| | Cyclophile Sédunois |
2 | 404 | Marchand Maxime | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Juniors | 2000 | 01:25:42 | 00:02:16 | 14:05 | 18:53 | 52:43:00 |
| | Cimes Cycle |
3 | 491 | Almeida Pedro | Fontainemelon | NE | POR | Juniors | 2001 | 01:28:22 | 00:04:56 | 14:45 | 19:18 | 54:18:00 |
| | CIMES CYCLE |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Masters 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 1 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1987 | 01:48:34 | | 12:03 | 16:46 | 01:19:44 |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
2 | 77 | MANTEZ Adrien | Les fourgs | | FRA | Masters 1 | 1982 | 01:54:16 | 00:05:42 | 12:51 | 17:50 | 01:23:34 |
| | Cycles THEVENAZ / Single Track les Fourgs |
3 | 290 | SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTIST | KIPPEL | VS | SUI | Masters 1 | 1984 | 01:56:25 | 00:07:51 | 13:00 | 18:19 | 01:25:05 |
| | N/A |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Masters 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 13 | Haesler Jacques | Murten | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 01:54:31 | | 12:38 | 16:50 | 01:25:01 |
| | PROF Raiffeisen CCL |
2 | 84 | Slinger Marc | Bulle | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1978 | 01:56:38 | 00:02:07 | 12:51 | 17:11 | 01:26:35 |
| | LAPB |
3 | 81 | Daniel Christophe | Marsens | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1973 | 01:59:44 | 00:05:13 | 13:24 | 18:34 | 01:27:45 |
| | Team Chiffelle |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Mega Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 802 | Benoit Elina | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Mega Filles | 2004 | 00:35:51 | | 20:10 | 15:41 | |
| | Cycles Prof Lüthi |
2 | 804 | Gret Natacha | Orges | VD | SUI | Mega Filles | 2004 | 00:36:57 | 00:01:06 | 20:10 | 16:46 | |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
3 | 823 | Chavaillaz Melinda | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Mega Filles | 2005 | 00:38:03 | 00:02:12 | 21:02 | 17:00 | |
| | PB BULLE |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Mega Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 809 | Binggeli Alexandre | Champagne | VD | SUI | Mega Garçons | 2005 | 00:32:39 | | 18:21 | 14:18 | |
| | Team VTT XC Champvent |
2 | 808 | Vouilloz Mathis | Martigny | VS | SUI | Mega Garçons | 2004 | 00:33:01 | 00:00:22 | 18:21 | 14:40 | |
| | VCE Martigny |
3 | 832 | Risse Johann | Bulle | FR | SUI | Mega Garçons | 2005 | 00:33:03 | 00:00:24 | 18:22 | 14:41 | |
| | Pédale Bulloise |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Populaires Femmes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 3035 | EISLER CORINNE | SAINTE-CROIX | | SUI | Populaires Femmes | 1979 | 01:47:23 | | 26:07:00 | 01:21:16 | |
| | Chasseron |
2 | 3012 | Franssen Nathalie | Sainte-Croix | VD | BEL | Populaires Femmes | 1985 | 01:54:18 | 00:06:55 | 26:21:00 | 01:27:56 | |
| | N/A |
3 | 3032 | Joliquin Coralie | Combremont-Grand | VD | SUI | Populaires Femmes | 2001 | 02:08:27 | 00:21:04 | 29:10:00 | 01:39:17 | |
| | Triclub Esta Broye |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Populaires Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 3014 | Pastoris Fabien | Ste-Croix | VD | SUI | Populaires Hommes | 1982 | 01:22:16 | | 20:05 | 01:02:11 | |
| | Vtt Balcon du Jura |
2 | 3013 | oberson jerome | Heitenried | FR | SUI | Populaires Hommes | 1980 | 01:25:04 | 00:02:48 | 21:15 | 01:03:49 | |
| | Thoemus Factory Team |
3 | 3002 | Dervey Eric | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Populaires Hommes | 1983 | 01:25:24 | 00:03:08 | 21:28 | 01:03:56 | |
| | Thömus Veloshop |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Poussins Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 1931 | Favre Nina | Pringy | FR | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2012 | 00:01:28 | | | | |
| | Team Mukki |
2 | 1919 | Monney Amandine | Marsens | FR | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2012 | 00:01:41 | 00:00:13 | | | |
| | Pédale Bulloise Team Chiffelle |
3 | 1930 | Rey Emma | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2012 | 00:01:48 | 00:00:20 | | | |
| | VTT BALCON DU JURA |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Poussins Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 1926 | PAHUD SVEN | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2012 | 00:01:11 | | | | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 1903 | Berthoud Evan | Châtel-St-Denis | FR | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2013 | 00:01:13 | 00:00:02 | | | |
| | Cyclomaniacs veveyse |
3 | 1913 | Lovey Lohan | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2012 | 00:01:17 | 00:00:06 | | | |
| | Vélo Club Vallorbe |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Rock Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 2006 | Gret Noémie | Orges | VD | SUI | Rock Filles | 2006 | 00:21:52 | | | | |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
2 | 2021 | Chavaillaz Maelys | Sommentier | FR | SUI | Rock Filles | 2007 | 00:21:55 | 00:00:03 | | | |
| | Pb bulle |
3 | 2003 | Geiser Graziella | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2006 | 00:21:59 | 00:00:07 | | | |
| | CIMES CYCLE |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Rock Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 2005 | Breitler Jim | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2006 | 00:19:16 | | | | |
| | vtt balcon du jura |
2 | 2013 | CONTESSE THIBAUD | Chöex | VS | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2007 | 00:19:40 | 00:00:24 | | | |
| | UC Montheysanne |
3 | 2022 | Baumann Jan | Plaffeien | FR | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2006 | 00:20:28 | 00:01:12 | | | |
| | BSO Plaffeien |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Seniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 25 | Garnier Laurent | Grandson | VD | SUI | Seniors | 1968 | 02:01:08 | | 13:37 | 18:18 | 01:29:13 |
| | Cycles Pache / ACN |
2 | 26 | Tugler Dominique | Onnens | FR | SUI | Seniors | 1963 | 02:09:42 | 00:08:34 | 14:51 | 19:10 | 01:35:40 |
| | VC Payerne Procycles |
3 | 99 | Poggiali Roger | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Seniors | 1967 | 02:10:43 | 00:09:35 | 14:38 | 20:04 | 01:35:59 |
| | PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Soft Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 1602 | Breitler Lena | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Soft Filles | 2011 | 00:06:48 | | | | |
| | VTT Balcon du Jura |
2 | 1621 | Jaccard Laure | Epautheyres | VD | SUI | Soft Filles | 2010 | 00:07:02 | 00:00:14 | | | |
| | champvent |
3 | 1609 | Lambercier Chloé | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Soft Filles | 2011 | 00:07:02 | 00:00:14 | | | |
| | ZetaCyclingClub |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »
Soft Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | T1 | T2 | T3 |
1 | 1610 | Lambercier Bastien | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2010 | 00:05:56 | | | | |
| | ZetaCyclingClub |
2 | 1607 | Favre Aubin | Pringy | FR | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2010 | 00:06:08 | 00:00:12 | | | |
| | O2MTB |
3 | 1604 | RITTMEYER MATHÉO | Poliez-le-Grand | VD | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2010 | 00:06:20 | 00:00:24 | | | |
| | V.C ECHALLENS |
TOPMostrar todos los resultados »