Tableau de bord de la course ➡
RaccourcisCross Knaben (M9) • Damen • Elites • Fun • Junioren Damen (M19) • Junioren Herren (M19) • Kadetten Herren (M15) • Masters • Mega Knaben (M13) • Rock Knaben (M11) • Rock Mädchen (M11) • Soft Knaben • Soft Mädchen • Veteranen | Exporter toutes les catégories79 athlètes |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2501 | Varone Kyliann | Savièse | VS | SUI | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2008 | 2 | 00:05:34 | |
Cyclophile sédunois | ||||||||||
2 | 2504 | Zengaffinen Noah | Susten | VS | SUI | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2008 | 2 | 00:05:36 | 00:00:02 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
3 | 2507 | Duc Joachim | Chalais | VS | SUI | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2008 | 2 | 00:06:04 | 00:00:30 |
Cyclophile sédunois | ||||||||||
4 | 2505 | suter eliah | Vex | VS | SUI | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2009 | 2 | 00:06:14 | 00:00:40 |
Team Herens | ||||||||||
5 | 2506 | Schaller Sebastian | - | - | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2008 | 2 | 00:06:44 | 00:01:10 | |
Rhone Biker Mörel | ||||||||||
6 | 2503 | Hischier Florian | Guttet-Feschel | VS | SUI | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2009 | 2 | 00:08:33 | 00:02:59 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
7 | 2502 | Mathieu Philipp | Leuk | VS | - | Cross Knaben (M9) | 2009 | 2 | 00:08:33 | 00:02:59 |
VC-Elite |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2026 | Zahno Stefanie | Bürchen | VS | SUI | Damen | 1999 | 1 | 01:00:36 | |
VC International | ||||||||||
2 | 2022 | Fellay Caroline | Le Châble | VS | SUI | Damen | 1992 | 1 | 01:09:42 | 00:09:06 |
GX Racing |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2028 | Mottiez Gilles | Collonges | VS | SUI | Elites | 1997 | 1 | 00:42:22 | |
Team VTT Papival Bergamont | ||||||||||
2 | 2034 | Monnier Fabien | Ayent | VS | SUI | Elites | 1984 | 1 | 00:44:17 | 00:01:55 |
Cyclophile sédunois | ||||||||||
3 | 2038 | SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTIST | KIPPEL | VS | SUI | Elites | 1984 | 1 | 00:47:10 | 00:04:48 |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 2025 | Delfino Benjamin | Digne les Bains | FRA | Elites | 1991 | 1 | 00:47:23 | 00:05:01 | |
Vélo Club Moyenne Durance | ||||||||||
5 | 2016 | Perrin Nicolas | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Elites | 1999 | 1 | 00:48:49 | 00:06:27 |
Team VTT Zimmermann-Bergamont-Mathieu SA | ||||||||||
6 | 2027 | Gex Nicolas | Riddes | VS | SUI | Elites | 1989 | 1 | 00:49:29 | 00:07:07 |
GX Racing | ||||||||||
7 | 2012 | Furrer Claudio | Baltschieder | VS | SUI | Elites | 1985 | 1 | 00:51:57 | 00:09:35 |
Ken's Bikeshop | ||||||||||
8 | 2001 | Julier Stefan | Susten | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 1 | 00:54:47 | 00:12:25 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
9 | 2019 | Cherix Nicolas | Le Châble VS | VS | SUI | Elites | 1989 | 1 | 00:54:48 | 00:12:26 |
GX RACING | ||||||||||
10 | 2042 | Chappuis Thomas | Fully | VS | SUI | Elites | 1986 | 1 | 00:58:31 | 00:16:09 |
Team Giant - Bike N'Joy | ||||||||||
11 | 2039 | Rapillard Arnaud | Grimisuat | VS | SUI | Elites | 1987 | 1 | 00:59:57 | 00:17:35 |
Mountain Tschopp | ||||||||||
12 | 2023 | Blanc Johann | Visperterminen | VS | CHI | Elites | 1987 | 1 | 01:01:49 | 00:19:27 |
Grado 9 | ||||||||||
13 | 2045 | keller brian | Chermignon d’en bas | VS | FRA | Elites | 1980 | 1 | 01:02:08 | 00:19:46 |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 2013 | EVEQUOZ Bertrand | Ayent | VS | SUI | Elites | 1980 | 1 | 01:02:59 | 00:20:37 |
triathlon Club Valais | ||||||||||
15 | 2033 | Gsponer Philipp | Susten | VS | SUI | Elites | 1979 | 1 | 01:05:38 | 00:23:16 |
VC Elite | ||||||||||
16 | 2008 | Fellay Steve | Massongex | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 1 | 01:08:45 | 00:26:23 |
Gx Racing |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2202 | Imboden Florian | Zermatt | VS | SUI | Fun | 1986 | 1 | 00:44:36 | |
Slalom Sport Zermatt | ||||||||||
2 | 2208 | Chardon Joachim | Vex | VS | SUI | Fun | 1969 | 1 | 00:51:01 | 00:06:25 |
TEAM -HERENS | ||||||||||
3 | 2207 | Berchtold Silvio | Mörel | VS | SUI | Fun | 1964 | 1 | 00:51:10 | 00:06:34 |
Rhone Biker Mörel | ||||||||||
4 | 2209 | Morattel Julien | Ecublens VD | VD | SUI | Fun | 1977 | 1 | 00:51:20 | 00:06:44 |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 2203 | Grand Christian | Naters | VS | SUI | Fun | 1970 | 1 | 00:52:13 | 00:07:37 |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 2206 | Zen-Ruffinen Sarah | Susten | VS | SUI | Fun | 1994 | 1 | 00:52:48 | 00:08:12 |
VC Elite Susten | ||||||||||
7 | 2204 | Zen-Ruffinen Bernhard | Susten | VS | SUI | Fun | 1963 | 1 | 00:59:09 | 00:14:33 |
VC Elite Susten | ||||||||||
8 | 2205 | Andenmatten Olivier | SUSTEN | VS | SUI | Fun | 1974 | 1 | 00:59:27 | 00:14:51 |
VC Elite Susten | ||||||||||
9 | 2210 | Oberson Romain | Basse-Nendaz | VS | SUI | Fun | 1986 | 1 | 01:03:22 | 00:18:46 |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 2201 | Weyermann Martin | Baltschieder | VS | SUI | Fun | 1967 | 1 | 01:07:15 | 00:22:39 |
Genuss Biker |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2015 | Zahno Melanie | Bürchen | VS | SUI | Junioren Damen (M19) | 2001 | 1 | 01:05:47 | |
VC International |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2004 | Dennda Lukas | Glis | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 1 | 00:47:07 | |
Bigfriends.ch | ||||||||||
2 | 2035 | Pacios Cédric | Vétroz | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 1 | 00:47:51 | 00:00:44 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | ||||||||||
3 | 2009 | Lathion Aurélien | Bramois | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 1 | 00:49:30 | 00:02:23 |
Team VTT PAPIVAL Bergamont | ||||||||||
4 | 2003 | Morard Dimitri | Ayent | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2000 | 1 | 00:53:21 | 00:06:14 |
Team Cyclone-Cycle Sédunois | ||||||||||
5 | 2006 | Gaspoz Tristan | Vex | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 2001 | 1 | 00:54:31 | 00:07:24 |
Team Hérens |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2031 | Berchtold Gian-Luca | Mörel | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2002 | 1 | 01:16:17 | |
Rhone Biker Mörel | ||||||||||
2 | 2005 | Mayoraz Anthony | Grône | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2003 | 1 | 01:19:25 | 00:03:08 |
Team Hérens |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2011 | Biffiger Christian | Glis | VS | SUI | Masters | 1972 | 1 | 00:47:59 | |
WOO Nutrition - Big Friends | ||||||||||
2 | 2036 | Morard Eric | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Masters | 1977 | 1 | 00:48:24 | 00:00:25 |
Papival-Bergamont | ||||||||||
3 | 2021 | Jauner Thomas | Zermatt | VS | SUI | Masters | 1974 | 1 | 00:50:31 | 00:02:32 |
WOO_nutrition BigFriends | ||||||||||
4 | 2037 | Fleury Pascal | Montana-Village | VS | SUI | Masters | 1970 | 1 | 00:51:11 | 00:03:12 |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 2040 | Siegen Daniel | Wiler | VS | SUI | Masters | 1974 | 1 | 00:54:33 | 00:06:34 |
Bike Sport Simplon Brig | ||||||||||
6 | 2044 | Juillerat Olivier | Sion | VS | SUI | Masters | 1978 | 1 | 00:58:30 | 00:10:31 |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 2043 | Allenbach Elmar | Gamsen | SUI | Masters | 1970 | 1 | 01:01:38 | 00:13:39 | |
VC Elite | ||||||||||
8 | 2007 | Briguet Pierrot | FLANTHEY | VS | SUI | Masters | 1971 | 1 | 01:03:05 | 00:15:06 |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 2020 | Van Stam Dave | Susten | VS | NED | Masters | 1977 | 1 | 01:11:10 | 00:23:11 |
VC Elite Susten |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2301 | Crettenand Elric | Basse-Nendaz | VS | SUI | Mega Knaben (M13) | 2005 | 4 | 00:10:10 | |
Cyclophile Sédunois | ||||||||||
2 | 2302 | Leiggener Julian | - | - | Mega Knaben (M13) | 2005 | 4 | 00:10:14 | 00:00:04 | |
Rhone Biker Mörel | ||||||||||
3 | 2304 | Flier Robin | - | - | Mega Knaben (M13) | 2005 | 4 | 00:13:38 | 00:03:28 | |
Rhone Biker Mörel | ||||||||||
4 | 2303 | Ittig Matteo | - | - | Mega Knaben (M13) | 2005 | 3 | 00:09:37 | 1tour | |
Rhone Biker Mörel |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2402 | Crettex Célien | Fully | VS | SUI | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2006 | 3 | 00:07:26 | |
Vélo Club Fully | ||||||||||
2 | 2409 | Silian Roméo | Martigny | VS | SUI | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2007 | 3 | 00:07:38 | 00:00:12 |
Routier Bikers - Excelsior | ||||||||||
3 | 2404 | suter keziah | Vex | VS | SUI | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2006 | 3 | 00:07:44 | 00:00:18 |
team herens | ||||||||||
4 | 2408 | Guida Matteo | Fully | VS | SUI | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2007 | 3 | 00:07:54 | 00:00:28 |
VC Excelsior Martigny | ||||||||||
5 | 2406 | Zahno Sebastian | Bürchen | VS | SUI | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2006 | 3 | 00:08:24 | 00:00:58 |
Gattlen Gebäudetechnik | ||||||||||
6 | 2401 | Mayoraz Steeve | Grône | VS | SUI | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2006 | 3 | 00:10:33 | 00:03:07 |
Team Hérens | ||||||||||
7 | 2405 | Mounir Yves | Salgesch | VS | - | Rock Knaben (M11) | 2007 | 3 | 00:10:47 | 00:03:21 |
VC-Elite |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2407 | CHARDON Vanessa | Vex | VS | SUI | Rock Mädchen (M11) | 2007 | 3 | 00:10:35 | |
Team-Hérens | ||||||||||
2 | 2403 | Hischier Jenny | Guttet-Feschel | VS | SUI | Rock Mädchen (M11) | 2007 | 3 | 00:11:25 | 00:00:50 |
VC-Elite |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2601 | Tenisch Gian | Brig | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2010 | 2 | 00:02:17 | |
Triathlon Oberwallis | ||||||||||
2 | 2607 | pfammatter loan | Ayent | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2012 | 2 | 00:02:50 | 00:00:33 |
- | ||||||||||
3 | 2606 | Ceccarelli Matteo | Leuk-Stadt | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2010 | 2 | 00:02:51 | 00:00:34 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
4 | 2605 | Zumstein Noah | Guttet-Feschel | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2011 | 2 | 00:02:57 | 00:00:40 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
5 | 2603 | Ceccarelli Adriano | Leuk Stadt | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2012 | 2 | 00:03:04 | 00:00:47 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
6 | 2604 | Heinzen Cyrill | Inden | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2011 | 2 | 00:03:10 | 00:00:53 |
VC-Elite | ||||||||||
7 | 2609 | Julier Maximilian | Susten | VS | SUI | Soft Knaben | 2013 | 2 | 00:05:28 | 00:03:11 |
VC-Elite |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2608 | Imesch Lynn | Bürchen | VS | SUI | Soft Mädchen | 2013 | 2 | 00:06:01 | |
VC - Elite |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2041 | Arnold Claudio | Glis | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1968 | 1 | 00:56:01 | |
Simplon Fighter | ||||||||||
2 | 2018 | Tscherrig Leander | Susten | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1964 | 1 | 00:57:39 | 00:01:38 |
VC Elite Susten | ||||||||||
3 | 2010 | Hugo Remo | Glis | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1962 | 1 | 00:59:29 | 00:03:28 |
vc-elite | ||||||||||
4 | 2017 | perrin christian | Monthey | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1964 | 1 | 01:03:19 | 00:07:18 |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 2014 | Barras Stève | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1967 | 1 | 01:04:15 | 00:08:14 |
GB Bike | ||||||||||
6 | 2029 | Suter Pascal | Vex | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1968 | 1 | 01:05:38 | 00:09:37 |
Team Herens |