fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch 20KM Le Tour de Sagnard

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
1519JMGM20km - Equipe Hommes00:59:38.83-
Vallat Mael, SUI, 1983 / GUYOT Julien, FRA, 1981
2523Ski scool20km - Equipe Hommes01:01:36.391:57.56
Verguet Cedric, FRA, 1983 / rognon alexandre, FRA, 1980
3513La Sambuc'Team20km - Equipe Hommes01:02:38.392:59.56
Engel Clyde, SUI, 1992 / Thétaz Alwin, SUI, 1994
4525les Frères Pellaton20km - Equipe Hommes01:03:53.584:14.75
Pellaton Damien, SUI, 1976 / Pellaton Fabrice, SUI, 1970
5524les chops20km - Equipe Hommes01:05:22.835:44.00
CHOPARD-LALLIER benoit, FRA, 1965 / chopard lallier christophe, FRA, 1968
6508SC La Vue-des-Alpes X20km - Equipe Hommes01:08:04.948:26.11
Truong Pascal, SUI, 1977 / Schmid Michaël, SUI, 1976
7509JEREMICKY20km - Equipe Hommes01:09:06.879:28.04
Huguenin Jérémy, SUI, 1989 / Montandon Michaël, SUI, 1977
8537Rosé pamplemousse20km - Equipe Hommes01:09:57.4110:18.58
NICOD ELIAN, FRA, 1979 / Ryser Edouard, FRA, 1978
9510TEAM O' DOUBS20km - Equipe Hommes01:11:45.3312:06.50
DORNIER Clément, FRA, 1991 / MALFROY Louis, FRA, 1993
10545les varroas20km - Equipe Hommes01:11:48.4112:09.58
Renaud Gilles, SUI, 1972 / Barthel Nicolas, SUI, 1976
11503les Magnifiques20km - Equipe Hommes01:11:50.5912:11.76
Junod Jean-Michel, SUI, 1972 / berney alec, SUI, 1998
12505GSFM: Gros Skieurs des Franches Montagnes20km - Equipe Hommes01:12:58.5213:19.69
Montagnat-Rentier Alexis, SUI, 1985 / Baume Marc, SUI, 1988
13511Engel-Dubois20km - Equipe Hommes01:13:05.8313:27.00
Dubois Yann, SUI, 1990 / ENGEL DIMITRI, SUI, 1965
14536Pierre et jonas20km - Equipe Hommes01:15:25.5315:46.70
Gauthier Pierre, SUI, 1965 / Gauthier Jonas, SUI, 2003
15518Team Galvamat20km - Equipe Hommes01:15:52.2116:13.38
Emmenegger Maïc, SUI, 1977 / Vallat Michel, SUI, 1956
16531I Gemelli20km - Equipe Hommes01:15:56.6416:17.81
Aubry Adrien, SUI, 1968 / Aubry Eric, SUI, 1968
17507Gaz à fond !20km - Equipe Dames01:16:10.8816:32.05
Seiler Kim, SUI, 1992 / Jouille Christelle, FRA, 1973
18539lucia et laurence20km - Equipe Dames01:16:27.8016:48.97
Lauenstein Lucia, SVK, 1976 / YERLY Laurence, SUI, 1972
19515Les GTJ'istes20km - Equipe Hommes01:17:30.6417:51.81
Schwab Cédric, SUI, 1972 / Faivre Roger, SUI, 1966
20542la vue des alpes20km - Equipe Hommes01:18:36.9218:58.09
Jeannottat Mathieu, SUI, 1977 / Breitler Sven, SUI, 1966
21527Sc Saignelégier20km - Equipe Hommes01:19:07.4919:28.66
Fresard Christophe, 1971 / Froidevaux Sebastien, SUI, 1981
22541la paire de ...20km - Equipe Hommes01:19:10.7919:31.96
Bettex Sylvain, SUI, 1971 / Renaud Simon, SUI, 1992
23546Les regionnaux20km - Equipe Mixtes01:19:13.9619:35.13
Porret Arlette, SUI, 1969 / Bezençon Alain, SUI, 1964
24504SC LA VUE BÉGSTEIN20km - Equipe Hommes01:20:17.8620:39.03
Villars Olivier, SUI, 1967 / Lauenstein Stefan, SUI, 1974
25538les chatouillons20km - Equipe Hommes01:20:30.1620:51.33
Consorti Sandro, SUI, 1994 / Dugon Vivien, SUI, 1994
26534BEASTIES BOYS20km - Equipe Hommes01:22:36.3322:57.50
Wenger Pascal, SUI, 1972 / MAGNIN SÉBASTIEN, SUI, 1973
27526YOE20km - Equipe Hommes01:22:47.6423:08.81
Moulet Yaon, SUI, 1993 / Schneider Elio, SUI, 1999
28535les imprévisibles20km - Equipe Hommes01:24:33.2524:54.42
Rappaz Alexandre, SUI, 1974 / Nappiot benoit, SUI, 1980
29549Giron Jurassien20km - Equipe Hommes01:28:19.0828:40.25
Vauthier Matthias, SUI, 1985 / Herzig David, SUI, 1986
30521Les copines20km - Equipe Dames01:28:43.6029:04.77
Guignard Pauline, SUI, 1981 / Nappiot Anne, SUI, 1981
31514Ekibike - Dupasquier Sports20km - Equipe Mixtes01:30:13.0530:34.22
Flück Vincent, SUI, 1985 / Overney Corinne, SUI, 1983
32533Viteos SA20km - Equipe Hommes01:31:13.0631:34.23
Visconti Umberto, ITA, 1977 / Michaud Arnaud, SUI, 1979
331Classic is fantastic !20km - Equipe Hommes01:34:39.4635:00.63
BOUILLE Julien, SUI, 1982 / Rufener Mickaël, SUI, 1982
34522Salut c'est Marsouin20km - Equipe Hommes01:36:19.2236:40.39
Willemin Hervé, SUI, 1974 / Droz-Vincent Martin, FRA, 1991
35517Océ-anie20km - Equipe Dames01:37:21.5237:42.69
Huguenin Joanie, SUI, 1991 / Taillard Océane, SUI, 1991
36532RO'MA Skate20km - Equipe Dames01:37:52.5338:13.70
Froidevaux Marianne, SUI, 1980 / CAROA VALERIE, 1980
37501Planair 120km - Equipe Hommes01:39:55.9240:17.09
Renaud Pierre, SUI, 1955 / Schaller Daniel, SUI, 1976
38516Cathisa20km - Equipe Dames01:42:43.9343:05.10
Singele Isabelle, SUI, 1965 / Marthaler Catherine, SUI, 1966
39502Kraken Skating Team20km - Equipe Hommes01:43:11.4343:32.60
Sanchez Carlos, ESP, 1974 / Junod David, SUI, 1973
40544Marc-blan20km - Equipe Hommes01:50:55.5851:16.75
Marchand Laurent, SUI, 1967 / Blanc christian, SUI, 1967
41547Les touristes20km - Equipe Mixtes01:51:49.6652:10.83
Vuilleumier Stéphanie, SUI, 1978 / Chèvre Silver, SUI, 1976
42540Duo du haut20km - Equipe Dames01:53:40.5954:01.76
Nober Monika, SUI, 1964 / Rosselet Nicole, SUI, 1966
43543OKELA20km - Equipe Mixtes01:58:03.3858:24.55
Kis Zoltan, SUI, 1970 / Kis Sylvie, SUI, 1976
44520Bijoux Yolande20km - Equipe Dames02:25:58.551:26:19.72
Vallat Yolande, SUI, 1956 / REGAZZONI MURIEL, 1980
998512Les Crabs20km - Equipe Hommes01:09:56.381 Tr.
FAIVRE Thomas, FRA, 1998 / Thouverey Elie, FRA, 1998

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono