fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch Overall Les 10 KM de Palexpo

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
1114CachemoulinHommes I00:29:44
Cachelin Guillaume, SUI, 1996 / Demoulin Edmond, FRA, 2002
2115Charrette Running teamHommes I00:30:3700:00:53
todeschini Enzo, SUI, 1995 / Alquier Benjamin, FRA, 1990
383Temps dias massageHommes I00:30:5100:01:07
Lucat Steeve, FRA, 1982 / DIAS Sérgio, POR, 1984
410Stade GenèveHommes I00:31:5000:02:06
Mathieu Michaël, SUI, 1982 / Bigler Nicolas, SUI, 1987
587Team HugoHommes I00:31:5800:02:14
costa Christophe, FRA, 1966 / coffy norbert, FRA, 1968
6179Forza ItaliaHommes I00:32:0100:02:17
Cancela Anael, SUI, 2000 / Panzani Guiseppe, SUI, 1998
749Sport AltitudeHommes II00:32:1700:02:33
Tremblet Stephan, SUI, 1975 / BONTAZ CHRISTOPHE, FRA, 1973
8157Exploding KittensMixtes I00:32:3700:02:53
Robin Antoine, SUI, 1993 / Andorra Melina, SUI, 2001
993LES COIFFEURSHommes II00:32:5400:03:10
Verna Alexandre, SUI, 1980 / Saugy Sébastien, SUI, 1980
10194InviaMixtes I00:32:5600:03:12
Bussy Wondimu, SUI, 1995 / Eggs Clémentine, SUI, 1998
11161JeudrediHommes I00:33:1600:03:32
Boudal Imad, SUI, 1997 / Meunier Oscar, SUI, 2000
1247N/AMixtes I00:33:2100:03:37
Gautier Aline, SUI, 1980 / Huwiler Thomas, SUI, 1989
13164Triathlon Club GenèveHommes I00:34:0800:04:24
Bérard Alan, SUI, 1992 / BORGES Bruno, SUI, 1987
1411SPORT COMHommes I00:34:1200:04:28
Hertzog Tanguy, FRA, 1998 / Costa Andrea, FRA, 1996
1559Les Gars LactiquesHommes I00:34:2700:04:43
Cancela Théo, SUI, 2002 / Leitner Laurent, SUI, 2001
1637Eco Trail GenèveHommes II00:34:3000:04:46
Palfi Xavier, SUI, 1970 / Zahnd Jérémy, SUI, 1990
17111C'T'ÉQUIPE!Hommes I00:34:5500:05:11
Luthy Maxime, SUI, 1994 / ,
1822PALEXPO 3Hommes I00:35:0800:05:24
Moine Quentin, FRA, 1999 / Sauvage Paul, 1995
1921Les BoiteuxHommes I00:35:2100:05:37
VASSANT CEDRIC, SUI, 1993 / Vassant Luc, SUI, 1996
2090les ZinzinsMixtes I00:35:2400:05:40
Pesse Manon, SUI, 1999 / ,
21145UBS 1Hommes II00:35:3200:05:48
Lovis Cédric, SUI, 1978 / Lovis Cédric, SUI, 1978
2267BOIMOUYÉHommes I00:35:3900:05:55
Salatko Antoine, SUI, 1998 / TERBOIS DAVID, SUI, 1997
23172Rolex SportHommes I00:35:4300:05:59
PERA Simon, FRA, 1987 / Hafid Khaled, FRA, 1979
24107Les IVECOsHommes I00:35:4700:06:03
Gasparini Giulio, ITA, 1981 / Lohier Reggy, SUI, 1989
2556GVA-TEAM JUNIORHommes I00:35:5300:06:09
Steiner Romain, SUI, 2004 / Ruffieux Ethan, SUI, 2006
26200TRI-TouristeHommes I00:35:5300:06:09
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey, SUI, 1990 / Ligier Quentin, SUI, 1991
27198Atelier Design FloralMixtes I00:35:5600:06:12
LEGUEN Maxime, FRA, 1989 / Ferrara Céline, SUI, 1990
2829The crazy runnersHommes I00:35:5600:06:12
Béran Quentin, SUI, 1991 / Palama Anthony, SUI, 1991
29135The Small FuséesHommes I00:36:0000:06:16
Rizzato Sean, SUI, 2002 / MICHON Hugo, FRA, 2000
3040PALEXPO 4Hommes I00:36:0200:06:18
Moine Florian, SUI, 1995 / ,
31126NOAHRINA XPTMixtes I00:36:1000:06:26
Garnier Noah, GER, 1998 / Callealta Marina, SUI, 1998
32151ConLaPapayaMixtes I00:36:1000:06:26
Pedrazzoli Thomas, SUI, 1994 / Pellet Noémie, SUI, 1996
3327Team du jeudrediHommes I00:36:2700:06:43
Tosco Loïc, SUI, 1998 / ABBET THOMAS, SUI, 1995
34148Rolex sport - de ChauffageHommes II00:36:2800:06:44
de Dompierre Marc, SUI, 1978 / CATHELINE Adrien, FRA, 1980
35144Rolex Sport-Envoi Du Gros BoisHommes II00:36:2900:06:45
Sonneville Maurice, NED, 1969 / Bursik Mathieu, SUI, 1973
3631DjinteamMixtes II00:36:3700:06:53
BURDET Jérôme, SUI, 1975 / Kneubühler Ines, SUI, 1975
37165merci sport altitudeMixtes I00:36:5400:07:10
Aymon Romain, SUI, 1995 / Horckmans Anaïs, SUI, 1997
38183Geneva Raid Nature 7Hommes I00:36:5800:07:14
Guex-Crosier Gaetan, SUI, 1983 / PATIN GUSTAVO, ECU, 1983
39138overweight runnersHommes I00:37:2000:07:36
Lorenzini Valentin, SUI, 1988 / Blanc Fabien, SUI, 1987
409Les huîtres voraces !!!Hommes I00:37:2700:07:43
Plé Patrick, SUI, 1982 / Chatelain Mathieu, SUI, 1984
4126DexHommes I00:37:2900:07:45
Decurnex Christian, SUI, 1965 / Decurnex Nathan, SUI, 1999
42101Avez-vous vu Gilles?Hommes I00:37:3300:07:49
Scyboz William, SUI, 1998 / Rime Vincent, SUI, 1995
4378GuépardHommes I00:37:3400:07:50
Schell Guillaume, SUI, 1992 / Lanza Florian, SUI, 1993
4476Meyrin 8Hommes I00:37:4100:07:57
Pasche Loic, SUI, 1998 / Vionnet Bradley, SUI, 2003
45153Les BorgeatHommes I00:37:4700:08:03
Borgeat Quentin, SUI, 1992 / Borgeat Nathan, SUI, 1997
4643Les pupucesHommes I00:37:5200:08:08
Mathieu Yoann, SUI, 1984 / FERSINI FLAVIO, SUI, 1982
4761KoalaMixtes I00:37:5500:08:11
Steiner Raphaël, 2004 / Malzacher Aude, SUI, 2003
485Les ânesHommes II00:37:5800:08:14
Avril Jerome, SUI, 1978 / Bouamri Tarik, SUI, 1981
492Fast BlondsFemmes I00:38:0500:08:21
Seiler Sarah, SUI, 1989 / Kargina Aleksandra, SUI, 1984
50199PapichuloHommes II00:38:0500:08:21
nefil samir, SUI, 1978 / Boillat Sylvain, SUI, 1977
5184Les machinesHommes I00:38:1200:08:28
Ricol Jérôme, SUI, 1975 / Simonet Marvin, FRA, 1997
5242NS TeamHommes II00:38:4000:08:56
Foscolo Lionel, SUI, 1981 / Pidoux Romain, SUI, 1980
5363THABETMixtes I00:38:4200:08:58
THABET CHARLOTTE, FRA, 1987 / THABET Tarik, FRA, 1980
5452Os quatroHommes I00:38:4400:09:00
DE PAIVA HELDER, SUI, 1988 / Dias Ricardo, SUI, 1977
55176Lazyboys Track ClubHommes II00:39:0100:09:17
Black Christopher, CAN, 1969 / Clarke Ian, GBR, 1966
56124Wil teamMixtes II00:39:0300:09:19
Wilmart Bruno, FRA, 1971 / Wilmart Laure, SUI, 1977
5773Les cochons pendusMixtes I00:39:0300:09:19
Alder Audrey, SUI, 1997 / De Kempeneer Jan, SUI, 1997
5888le 22 à GennecyMixtes II00:39:0500:09:21
Dumauthioz Eric, SUI, 1969 / Perrin Laetitia, SUI, 1966
59104OKUNIDEILLEHommes I00:39:2800:09:44
maiolo arno, SUI, 2002 / Antonin Dumps, SUI, 2002
6098Gva rocketsHommes I00:39:2800:09:44
Torrente Alain, SUI, 1978 / Barbey Steve, SUI, 1992
6151Induni 2Mixtes II00:39:2900:09:45
FERREIRA José Carlos, SUI, 1969 / GONCALVES Rosa Marina, SUI, 1972
62143UBS 2Hommes II00:39:4600:10:02
Guinand Cédric, SUI, 1971 / JUGAN Benoit, SUI, 1983
63133BSQHommes I00:39:5000:10:06
Aladjem Dan, SUI, 1996 / Tourtellotte Arthur, SUI, 1996
64140FC Crans 50+Hommes II00:39:5000:10:06
Perron Vincent, SUI, 1964 / Mercier Gregory, SUI, 1971
65120les insouciantsHommes II00:39:5200:10:08
Luka Tibor, SUI, 1968 / Roullet Lionel, SUI, 1985
66158BtRHommes II00:40:0200:10:18
Rolland Yannick, FRA, 1974 / morard philippe, SUI, 1976
67156RELAY-TIONSHIP #2Mixtes I00:40:0500:10:21
Bressieux Mickael, 1994 / Estoppey Camille, SUI, 1995
684Elle est où la poulette?Hommes I00:40:1200:10:28
Würgler Steeve, SUI, 1984 / Borgeaud Kilian, SUI, 1992
69152Les Canod JorvinHommes I00:40:1400:10:30
Jornod Alexis, SUI, 1992 / Cavin Sébastien, SUI, 1991
7085Team physio GenèveHommes I00:40:1500:10:31
Poncet Mathieu, SUI, 1989 / Del Pietro Damien, SUI, 1993
71187Geneva Raid Nature 4Hommes II00:40:1700:10:33
Queidomi Alfonso, SUI, 1978 / Rey Oscar, SUI, 1980
7286Couscous poilusMixtes I00:40:2100:10:37
Métrailler Pauline, SUI, 1992 / Cirilli Stéphane, SUI, 1970
73149Rolex sport - Allumer le feuFemmes I00:40:2700:10:43
Leresche Ludivine, SUI, 1984 / Fleury Julie, SUI, 1992
74197Les InconnusHommes I00:40:2900:10:45
Iglesias Daniel, SUI, 1984 / Biancheri Matthias, SUI, 1980
7525FC CransFemmes I00:40:3000:10:46
Decurnex Fabienne, SUI, 1970 / Nassisi Thelma, SUI, 1998
76171Sport Altitude MasterHommes II00:40:3200:10:48
Knobel Philippe, SUI, 1964 / Caviezel Manolo, SUI, 1975
77180François SportHommes I00:40:3800:10:54
Frei Yoann, SUI, 1985 / Velati Alan, SUI, 1992
7845TEAM COFFYHommes I00:40:3900:10:55
Coffy Bertrand, FRA, 1999 / rubin jessy, FRA, 2002
7950chouchoussMixtes II00:40:4000:10:56
cizaire Linda, FRA, 1977 / Sallaz Bernard, FRA, 1980
80141Family RUNMixtes I00:40:4400:11:00
Giauque Cédric, SUI, 1980 / Barcellini Zoé, SUI, 2002
81173N/AMixtes I00:40:4900:11:05
Adam gaël, SUI, 1989 / Cachelin Sarah, SUI, 1991
8244Os quatro 2Hommes II00:41:1000:11:26
Costa Helder, POR, 1980 / Paiva Vitor, POR, 1973
8396SILUDHommes I00:41:1300:11:29
SCHERER Ludovic, FRA, 1989 / Machado Simao, POR, 1977
843Lucaloz foreverMixtes I00:41:1600:11:32
Lucianaz Céline, SUI, 1987 / Damien Caloz, SUI, 1984
85131De l ail & chaiseHommes II00:41:1700:11:33
Chaize Mikaël, SUI, 1983 / DELAYE Arnaud, FRA, 1971
867LES CHÊVRESHommes II00:41:1900:11:35
Grenard Frédéric, SUI, 1977 / Zemp Didier, SUI, 1977
87121Les éclopéesFemmes I00:41:2100:11:37
Machado Sarah, SUI, 1985 / Melifluo Laure, SUI, 1985
88102Tchouki NoukiMixtes I00:41:2300:11:39
Amsler Manon, SUI, 1997 / Paoliello Nicolas, SUI, 1996
89137LES CRICRISMixtes II00:41:3700:11:53
DI LUZIO CHRISTOPHE, FRA, 1971 / DI LUZIO CHRISTELLE, FRA, 1971
9018les okapis furieuxHommes I00:41:3800:11:54
mabillard frederic, SUI, 1980 / Wyer Adrien, SUI, 1982
91100BZHHommes I00:41:4100:11:57
Salomon Nicolas, FRA, 1980 / francescut ivan, FRA, 1990
9260BipbipMixtes I00:42:2400:12:40
Amato Domenico, SUI, 1973 / Martinet Léa, FRA, 1994
93170BonaparteHommes II00:42:2400:12:40
Battaglini Pierre, SUI, 1963 / Thomas Carsten, GER, 1969
9468Les DebleuHommes II00:42:4300:12:59
Lovis Jérôme, SUI, 1986 / Brandt Christophe, SUI, 1973
9533Les BranksHommes II00:42:4600:13:02
VERMET Eric, FRA, 1962 / VERMET Svend, SUI, 1991
96190Geneva Raid Nature 1Hommes II00:42:4700:13:03
De Freitas Manuel, POR, 1976 / Gerson Moise, SUI, 1970
97163Induni 6Mixtes II00:42:4800:13:04
Boulens Lionel, FRA, 1975 / GALLAY Julie, SUI, 1981
9874Les Coureurs fousMixtes II00:42:5300:13:09
Hamdan Antoine, SUI, 1978 / Dilonardo Olivia, SUI, 1981
9957GVA Team-WalkingHommes II00:42:5700:13:13
HOHL OLIVIER, SUI, 1965 / Raemy Maxime, SUI, 1988
100181Geneva Raid Nature 11Femmes II00:43:0600:13:22
Russo Patrizia, ITA, 1971 / Martin Dilcia, SUI, 1976
10179Meyrin 3Femmes I00:43:1100:13:27
Cornet Charlene, FRA, 2004 / Lacaze Léanne, SUI, 2004
10254rocket teamHommes I00:43:1100:13:27
Golaz Ghislain, SUI, 1999 / Cadet Yannick, FRA, 1981
103184Geneva Raid Nature 6Hommes II00:43:1700:13:33
Vitali Leonardo, SUI, 1967 / Salerno Gianni, SUI, 1968
104166ZIG-ZAGHommes I00:43:2100:13:37
Limat Marc, SUI, 1991 / Uldry Loïc, SUI, 2003
105188Geneva Raid Nature 8Femmes II00:43:2700:13:43
Blanchard Meltine, SUI, 1976 / SANTI Martine, SUI, 1981
106160WAZELLEMixtes I00:43:4000:13:56
ehrensperger charlotte, SUI, 1990 / carrat jeremy, SUI, 1988
1078Popeye & OliveMixtes II00:43:4600:14:02
Pitetti Eric, SUI, 1970 / Morel Nathalie, SUI, 1984
10865PALEXPO 5Hommes II00:43:5100:14:07
lavy sebastien, FRA, 1974 / Pierrot Benjamin, FRA, 1983
109150RoCoHommes I00:43:5500:14:11
De Sainte Marie Romain, SUI, 1985 / Bairoch Colin, SUI, 1992
11024Les zigotosHommes I00:43:5800:14:14
Falconnet Alexis, SUI, 1999 / Kuenzi Lohan, SUI, 2000
111112os portistasHommes I00:44:0000:14:16
silva manuel, POR, 1969 / silva tiago, POR, 2002
11234C'est le jeu ma pauvre LucetteMixtes II00:44:0100:14:17
Grenno Raphael, SUI, 1974 / Personnic Nathalie, FRA, 1977
11375Meyrin 5Mixtes I00:44:1300:14:29
Mayoral Laura, SUI, 2000 / moreno kevin, SUI, 2000
114132les guigalMixtes II00:44:1500:14:31
galamand eric, FRA, 1968 / guillaud anne-sophie, FRA, 1967
11528Fit & Chips 1Hommes II00:44:2300:14:39
Mengelt Patrick, SUI, 1973 / Chambaz Grégoire, SUI, 1976
11662Les pépères fondateursHommes II00:44:2500:14:41
Forest-Dodelin Yann, FRA, 1973 / Galent Bruno, FRA, 1984
117129Potato PickerHommes II00:44:3400:14:50
Wurms Yorck, FRA, 1964 / Zuercher William, SUI, 1971
1186WePerfFemmes I00:44:4400:15:00
Lasserre Sandrine, FRA, 1987 / Szynalski Lise, SUI, 1985
119108tugas de vila realMixtes II00:44:4800:15:04
veiga paulo, POR, 1975 / VEIGA Olivete, SUI, 1979
120106ManYvelHommes II00:44:5000:15:06
Desmurs Yvon, SUI, 1967 / MARSY Emmanuel, FRA, 1967
12170CGA 1Hommes II00:44:5100:15:07
Bruel Thierry, SUI, 1965 / Bernheim Laurent, SUI, 1967
12238Team LeubaMixtes I00:44:5400:15:10
LEUBA Bernard, SUI, 1968 / LEUBA Delphine, SUI, 1997
123155Bacalhau Quer AlhoHommes I00:44:5500:15:11
Capela Fabio, POR, 1986 / Rossetti Valerio, SUI, 1984
12414Les pas sûrsHommes I00:44:5600:15:12
Ben Ayed Ali, SUI, 1985 / Raboud Hervé, SUI, 1993
1251MiChelMixtes I00:44:5800:15:14
Crausaz Rachel, SUI, 1984 / GIRARD Michael, SUI, 1982
126146Geneva Raid Nature 12Mixtes II00:44:5800:15:14
Meythiaz Sylvie, SUI, 1974 / Gosteli Michel, SUI, 1970
12769Les soeurettesFemmes II00:44:5900:15:15
Denis Celine, FRA, 1977 / Ratel Isabelle, FRA, 1977
128192Tic et TacMixtes II00:44:5900:15:15
Rossier Aldao Véronique, SUI, 1973 / Aldao Juan, SUI, 1972
12994CestquandquçastermineFemmes II00:45:0500:15:21
Bussard Martine, SUI, 1965 / Petigat Anne, SUI, 1970
130167LesThozMixtes II00:45:0500:15:21
Mariethoz Julien, SUI, 1978 / Mariethoz Carole, SUI, 1980
131178The Achy, Old, and BreathlessMixtes I00:45:0600:15:22
Loup François, SUI, 1985 / Wijesekara Dilmi, SUI, 1994
13277Meyrin 9Mixtes I00:45:1400:15:30
Alvarez Massimo, SUI, 1993 / Giroud Heloise, SUI, 2000
133118Tibial AntérieurMixtes I00:45:2700:15:43
Hussy Damien, SUI, 1994 / Dekeuwer Clara, SUI, 1998
13480Induni 3Mixtes II00:45:3400:15:50
Alves Mario, POR, 1967 / SILVA Cida, SUI, 1972
135186Geneva Raid Nature 5Mixtes II00:46:0100:16:17
Dijsktra-Bonnet Saskia, SUI, 1975 / Fankhauser Olivier, SUI, 1967
136113Babeth&jm!!!Mixtes II00:46:0600:16:22
Lhermet Jean marc, FRA, 1961 / Lhermet Elisabeth, FRA, 1960
13732Les nouveaux coeursMixtes II00:46:1200:16:28
Künzli Olivier, SUI, 1972 / Chenaux Bourquin Evelyne, SUI, 1969
138123TriPodiumFemmes II00:46:1400:16:30
Gouedard Isis, SUI, 1981 / vallon francoise, FRA, 1961
13935Real MadridHommes II00:46:1900:16:35
GARZON jose, SUI, 1977 / Muller Francisco, SUI, 1974
140154CholaicMixtes II00:46:2000:16:36
Gard Suzanne, SUI, 1963 / Gard Cyril, SUI, 1998
14189REISMixtes II00:46:3300:16:49
Reis Luis, SUI, 1968 / Reis Paula, POR, 1968
142191Geneva Raid Nature 2Mixtes II00:46:4600:17:02
Matter Stéphane, SUI, 1977 / LAUBER ABENA, GHA, 1976
143103Gilles et NadiaMixtes I00:47:0100:17:17
Buttet Gregory, SUI, 1996 / Galley Laura, SUI, 2000
144162VélôPôDôleMixtes I00:47:3400:17:50
Wasser Philippe, SUI, 1977 / Limat Fanny, SUI, 1986
145159Defi JoeletteMixtes I00:47:3500:17:51
BERNARD Stephane, SUI, 1968 / BERNARD Laetitia, SUI, 1995
14620CP48Mixtes I00:47:4100:17:57
baciocchi Julia, SUI, 1994 / Trifoni Vincent-Louis, SUI, 1997
14797InduniMixtes I00:47:4400:18:00
MOREIRA DA SILVA David Bruno, SUI, 1984 / GOMES VENTURA TEIXEIRA Elisabete Maria, SUI, 1988
148169Team M&SMixtes I00:47:5600:18:12
Pereira Sara, POR, 1994 / Vieira Miguel, POR, 1993
14953Team EcotrailFemmes II00:48:0300:18:19
Meier Francine, SUI, 1972 / mazzotti clopt diane, SUI, 1971
150134Les GorMotesMixtes II00:48:0500:18:21
DANANAI Christine, FRA, 1967 / DANANAI Igor, FRA, 1965
151195Pumpkin SpiceFemmes I00:48:1600:18:32
Holt Laura, GBR, 1984 / Turner Grace, AUS, 1983
152128Ecotrail de GeneveFemmes II00:48:3700:18:53
FEDI SYLVIE, SUI, 1971 / croft Anne-Marie, GBR, 1970
153201Joana et MarcoMixtes II00:49:0300:19:19
Jiménez Joana, ESP, 1979 / Betello Marco, SUI, 1978
15471CGA 3Mixtes I00:49:0500:19:21
Ribeiro Pedro, POR, 1992 / Cordonnier Sylvie, FRA, 1971
15516Tri-touristes VV+SAMixtes I00:49:1700:19:33
Vorobiev Vassily, SUI, 1990 / Adriouach Souad, FRA, 1990
156147FLOLOMixtes I00:49:1900:19:35
Sautaux Flore, SUI, 1989 / Sautaux Loann, SUI, 1992
15795Induni 5Mixtes I00:49:2800:19:44
SANTOS PEREIRA Mario Cristiano, SUI, 1986 / PEREIRA Alexandra, SUI, 1987
158175BlablaTeamFemmes I00:49:3500:19:51
Balmer Morgane, SUI, 1994 / Gamboni Florence, SUI, 1996
159177Scrambled LegsMixtes I00:49:4000:19:56
Grandadam Patrik, SUI, 1996 / Nagy Alexandra, HUN, 1991
160196Samy et CédricHommes I00:49:4500:20:01
Benfarhoun Samy, SUI, 1991 / Cheneval Cedric, FRA, 1994
16158Les haut-savoyardesFemmes I00:49:4600:20:02
Guillaume Coralie, FRA, 1999 / QUANTIN Aurore, FRA, 1999
16299Les macaronsMixtes I00:49:5000:20:06
Leblanc Quentin, FRA, 1996 / Ennemoser Anna, ITA, 1997
16339PANDI-PANDAHommes I00:49:5400:20:10
schaller thomas, FRA, 1985 / HUREAU JEREMY, FRA, 1985
16481Induni 4Mixtes II00:49:5900:20:15
RAMOS Sidonio, POR, 1964 / RAMOS Fatima, SUI, 1967
165125The Friends of Jackson EliasMixtes I00:50:0100:20:17
Davis Michael, IRL, 1970 / Davis Tara, IRL, 2004
166193Tout est PossibleMixtes I00:50:0100:20:17
de Senarclens Olivier, SUI, 1977 / van Till Celine, SUI, 1991
16736Maria-MartineFemmes II00:50:1500:20:31
Laffay martine, FRA, 1955 / Costa Maria, SUI, 1978
16872Les GaminesFemmes II00:51:0800:21:24
COFFY MARTINE, FRA, 1964 / Tupin Demaison Suzy, FRA, 1954
169117Poisson d'avrilFemmes I00:51:2100:21:37
Bianchin Tania, SUI, 1994 / Möhrle Romane, SUI, 1993
170174Le penser le faireHommes II00:51:3700:21:53
Schornoz Gérard, SUI, 1956 / Grognuz Javier, SUI, 1981
171182Geneva Raid Nature 9Mixtes II00:51:3800:21:54
Salinas Erika, SUI, 1987 / Tess Cédric, SUI, 1971
172127PandaMixtes I00:51:5600:22:12
Alves Melanie, SUI, 1994 / Correia Micael, SUI, 1992
173168MalissonFemmes I00:52:0300:22:19
Jenny Alison, SUI, 1987 / koch magali, SUI, 1978
17446No DifférenceFemmes II00:52:3100:22:47
Camerin Viviane, SUI, 1971 / Alessi Sarah, ITA, 1981
17523L eau c est la vie!Femmes I00:53:0200:23:18
Rappaz Sévane, SUI, 2004 / Rappaz Loman, SUI, 2001
176189Geneva Raid Nature 3Mixtes II00:53:1800:23:34
Spycher Wolfram, SUI, 1961 / Treleani Ana, SUI, 1968
177109FitfighteusesGVAFemmes I00:53:3000:23:46
Buccarella Priscilla, SUI, 1995 / Solazzo Fanny, SUI, 1993
178116Laeti&ValFemmes I00:53:4000:23:56
Joseph Valérie, SUI, 1991 / Salamin Laetitia, SUI, 1991
17913PALEXPO 2Mixtes II00:54:1400:24:30
Zollinger Yannick, SUI, 1977 / Della Bona Sandra, 1980
180139ELIDANMixtes II00:54:5200:25:08
BECHIR DANIEL, SUI, 1957 / Geneux Elisabeth, SUI, 1963
181185Geneva Raid Nature 10Femmes II00:55:2000:25:36
Chambi Angelica, SUI, 1959 / Buschi Mara, CRO, 1979
18241Les GnousHommes II00:55:3800:25:54
De buttet Ulysse, SUI, 2001 / Vital.Durand Gabriel, SUI, 1950
183130La belle et la bêteMixtes I00:56:2200:26:38
Scanzi Donovan, SUI, 1992 / Minarro Laura, SUI, 1999
184136Les poupinesFemmes I00:56:2200:26:38
Blanc Bénédicte, SUI, 1989 / Raven Emma, SUI, 1989
18592Fede/LudoMixtes II00:56:2700:26:43
Alberti Federica, ITA, 1979 / TURION Ludovic, FRA, 1976
186105OlymposMixtes II00:56:3800:26:54
Henzelin Christian, SUI, 1955 / Henzelin Pascale, FRA, 1964
187142no differenceFemmes II00:57:0800:27:24
perrottet Pascale, SUI, 1969 / venturini boeri Laure, SUI, 1977
18830BriocheMixtes I00:58:1200:28:28
Laamari Nassima, SUI, 1996 / Hussler Fred, SUI, 1995
189119ACA AvullyMixtes II00:58:3000:28:46
GARNIER Jean-Pierre, SUI, 1966 / Schäre Nathalie, SUI, 1980
19091Les huluberlusMixtes I00:58:3400:28:50
Legagneur Manon, SUI, 1998 / Maillard Xavier, FRA, 1993
191122Courage après c'est fondueMixtes II00:59:1200:29:28
Pichonnat Valérie, SUI, 1978 / Sereno Fernando, MEX, 1977
19217Poésie humaineMixtes I01:08:5800:39:14
Ratzenberger Caroline, SUI, 1991 / Hofer Mathieu, SUI, 1981
99855GVA-TEAMHommes IIDNF
Steiner Philippe, SUI, 1978 / Nikles Nicolas, SUI, 1977

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono