Tableau de bord de la course ➡
Raccourcis | Exporter toutes les catégories27 athlètes |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Gaze Stauffacher Evelyne | Dombresson | NE | SUI | A1 | 1974 | 1 | 00:41:45.219 | - |
2 | 8 | Lardet Rodolphe | Villeseneux | FRA | A1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:50:29.489 | 8:44.270 | |
3 | 7 | Croisier Didier | Vallorbe | VD | SUI | A1 | 1972 | 1 | 01:02:06.475 | 20:21.256 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Akeret Andreas | Liesenich | GER | A2 | 1900 | 1 | 01:27:35.213 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Landau Michael | Rodenbach | GER | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:46:10.754 | - | |
2 | 13 | Münkel Christian | Rauenberg | GER | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:47:05.763 | 55.009 | |
3 | 17 | Zimmerli Peter | Schmidigen-Mühlew | BE | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:53:18.036 | 7:07.282 |
4 | 23 | Folz Michel | Erfweiler | GER | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:59:43.128 | 13:32.374 | |
5 | 14 | MIRANDA DELFIM | Savièse | VS | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:01:30.194 | 15:19.440 |
6 | 11 | Frey Sonja | Schönenberg an der Thur | TG | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:01:35.622 | 15:24.868 |
7 | 12 | Nehrenheim Philipp | Zürich | ZH | SUI | B1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:22:12.385 | 36:01.631 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Letourneau Karl | Gondeville | FRA | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:54:57.698 | - | |
2 | 25 | Dubely Mélany | Cerniat | FR | SUI | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 00:56:01.940 | 1:04.242 |
3 | 24 | Staub Vincent | Fully | VS | SUI | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:04:28.252 | 9:30.554 |
4 | 22 | Delsol Bernadette | Troyes | FRA | C1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:12:32.332 | 17:34.634 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Passy David | Saint Theoffrey | FRA | D1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:09:28.017 | - | |
2 | 27 | Amstutz Christine | Ennetmoos | NW | SUI | D1 | 1900 | 1 | 01:21:49.725 | 12:21.708 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Beytrison José | Mase | VS | SUI | D2 | 1900 | 1 | 01:27:33.858 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Bigalke Daniela | Dobel | GER | Hors Classement | 1900 | 1 | 00:39:38.043 | - | |
2 | 18 | LUTHI CHRISTINE | Les Giettes | VS | SUI | Hors Classement | 1900 | 1 | 00:46:23.344 | 6:45.301 |
3 | 15 | Labastie Sophie | Semsales | FR | SUI | Hors Classement | 1900 | 1 | 01:08:08.226 | 28:30.183 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Egli Donato | Lamboing | BE/JB | SUI | O | 1968 | 1 | 00:37:16.698 | - |
2 | 2 | Kraft Andy | Dobel | GER | O | 1900 | 1 | 00:38:31.148 | 1:14.450 | |
3 | 5 | Heritier Pierre-Antoine | Savièse | VS | SUI | O | 1900 | 1 | 00:39:56.296 | 2:39.598 |
4 | 3 | Coffre Anthony | Condal | FRA | O | 1900 | 1 | 00:48:26.518 | 11:09.820 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Tercier Marc | Cerniat FR | FR | SUI | Ouvert | 1965 | 1 | 00:41:59.492 | - |
2 | 29 | Sauthier Marc-André | Sion | VS | SUI | Ouvert | 1900 | 1 | 00:53:30.888 | 11:31.396 |