fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand de Cyclocross

Classifications board » Back to races

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU17 CadettesU19 Juniors Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMénièresMontreuxPayerneCossonayColombierCorbièresPorrentruyBex
1Python ElodieBoveresseNESUI200570080100100100100100100100100
2Steck NinaSugiezFRSUI20066718299795979595959597
3de almeida tessBoudryNESUI2008667733097959397979395
4Binggeli AliceChampagneVDSUI200846152399193009393910
5GIRAUD CamilleSAVOLLESFRA200519025109300970000
6Beauvir ClaireNyonVDSUI200518825129509300000
7MONTAGNON MélineLOUGRESFRA2007971603000000970
8Decker EnoraColombierNESUI2007911609000091000
9Pagnani KellyLa SarrazVDSUI2006911609000910000
10Fallet LéonieLes Vieux-PrésNESUI2010901610000090000
11Pagnani AliciaLa SarrazVDSUI2008901610000900000
12Poget EloïseOron-le-ChâtelVDSUI2005901610900000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono