fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand de Cyclocross

Classifications board » Back to races

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU17 CadettesU19 Juniors Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMénièresMontreuxPayerneCossonayColombierCorbièresPorrentruyBex
1stettler guillaumeChesselVDSUI20056708093959710095939397
2Dind EwanMontricherVDSUI2007647723093939793898993
3Pillonel LorisCugyFRSUI2007622748859190898988090
4Lagona RomainFullyVSSUI2006613757908987869008091
5Crettenand ElricBasse-NendazVSSUI20056018698887868285848388
6BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRESFRSUI20085968748688838383107895
7Roth BastianVallonFRSUI20055866849701000979597100
8Dély EvanFullyVSSUI2007523614708609091858289
9Hübscher ArthurFribourg CaserneFRSUI2005502616882858484860810
10Binggeli AlexandreChampagneVDSUI20055005170100100001001001000
11MOLLIET ROMAINRennazVDSUI2011474619608080767579084
12Cerato FlorianPerlyGESUI2008390628074770072107483
13Silian RoméomartignyVSSUI20073604310090095087880
14Savary MartinVers-chez-PerrinVDSUI20063564314910898888000
15Capelli DiegoRoche VDVDSUI20083534317878491910000
16Schaller ThéoCugyFRSUI20073354335840857900087
17Oberli LényMoutierBE/JBSUI20063254345000808080085
18Weber KéoLe FuetBE/JBSUI2006279339100959300910
19WEBER NILSLE FUETBESUI2009261340900888700860
20Roh NathanVétrozVSSUI2005239343100827879000
21CONTESSE THIBAUDChöexVSSUI200719224789597000000
22Poget JonathanOron-le-ChâtelVDSUI200717424968900850000
23Lambercier BastienChézard-St-MartinNESUI201016425060000828200
24Byrde MarcoChailly-MontreuxVDSUI200515725137681000000
25Eggen GauthierFullyVSSUI200615425160007700770
26WIRZ SimonEcharlensFRSUI2005971573000009700
27MONTAGNON TitoinelougresFRA2007951575000000950
28Breitler JimL'aubersonVDSUI2006911579000009100
29Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'AlbeuveFRSUI2006901580000009000
30GOUX PAULSt MAURICE colombierFRA2008901580000000900
31drillaud louisThollon les mémisesFRA2005871583000087000
32margerard pierrickLOUGRESFRA2006871583000000870
33Dumartheray OwenGivrinsVDSUI20118725837710000000
34Michaud YanisGeneveys-CoffraneNESUI2009861584000000086
35Breitler FélixL'AubersonVDSUI2009861584000008600
36Chèvre NathanCourcelonJUSUI2007851585000000850
37richet MaximebelfortFRA2006841586000000840
38Vuilleumier TimCernierNESUI2007841586000084000
39DUPERREX ELIOTLovatensSUI2007831587830000000
40Bergmann QuentinHautevilleFRSUI2007831587000008300
41Demierre LoïcBlonayVDSUI2005831587083000000
42Chappuis RomainRivazVDSUI2005821588082000000
43Vuillomenent ValerianSavagnierNESUI2005811589000081000
44Prin DamienCorbièresFRSUI2007811589000008100
45Della Casa MaricFerreyresVDSUI2008811589000810000
46MILLE SimonEstavayer-le-LacFRSUI2006811589008100000
47Coulot MathiasJougneFRA2007811589810000000
48Migliacio MarcoChâtel-Saint-DenisFRSUI2004801590800000000
49MAHRER SIMONCORSEAUXSUI2008791591079000000
50Poget NoéOron-le-ChâtelVDSUI2009791591790000000
51BERBERAT MichaelCourgenayJUSUI2005791591000000790
52Dupperex EliotLovatensVDSUI2007791591007900000
53Cochard MaelChailly-MontreuxVDSUI2008781592078000000
54Dénervaud YohannCugy FRFRSUI2009781592007800000
55Sachetto MaxenceSt Julien en GenevoisFRA2005781592000078000
56Salzmann JoachimLa Chaux-des-BreuleuxJUSUI2010781592780000000
57Bersier JulesCugy (FR)FRSUI2010771593007700000
58Perrinjaquet ShayanDombressonNESUI2010771593000077000
59Maître SéraphinPorrentruyJUSUI2010761594000000760
60nappiot théoCOLOMBIER NENESUI2010761594000076000
61Minot AugustinMontagny Sur BeaumeSUI2009761594076000000
62Verscheure TimothéeCombremont-PetitVDSUI2009751595750000000
63Frainier EmericPorrentruyJUSUI2011751595000000750
64Endewart NathanBlonayVDSUI2008751595075000000
65GABRIEL GAETANPenthalazVDSUI2007751595000750000
66Fincoeur AntoineCossonayVDSUI2009741596000740000
67De Almeida AlexBoudryNESUI2009741596000074000
68Jacolino BastienSoralGESUI2007731597000000730
69CARTILLIER QuentinLes Hauts-GeneveysNESUI2008731597000073000
70Bruno LoïcCossonayVDSUI2009731597000730000
71Costea AndreiCossonayVDSUI2008721598000720000
72Cretegny ThibaudReverolleVDSUI2009711599000710000
73PAGNANI FabioLa SarrazVDSUI2010701600000700000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono