fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand de Cyclocross

Classifications board » Back to races

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU17 CadettesU19 Juniors Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMénièresMontreuxPayerneCossonayColombierCorbièresPorrentruyBex
1Dumartheray JoelGivrinsVDSUI1982635809190868990919391
2Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FRFRSUI1988623712908884918889093
3DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlinJUSUI1981597738086798883858789
4Alves PatrickbrocFRSUI19825968398779828784879010
5BENEY MAXIMECorseauxVDSUI1984584651091100100931000100
6Forchelet DavidSt-PrexVDSUI1989570765778280848108284
7Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)FRSUI198856866709793939793950
8Corminboeuf YvesGrengFRSUI19854977138010959595959710
9Niederberger JoëlEstavannensFRSUI19823554280008890870090
10Mellina WilliamJongnyVDSUI19893264309081788582000
11Volet RomainBulle 1FRSUI19853254310007500848383
12Oberson LénaïcMontagny-la-VilleFRSUI19853194316007681808200
13Luthi NicolasHauteriveNESUI1987300333501000010001000
14Boscardin KevinNyonVDSUI1988281335497890000095
15Rossetti CamilleTraversNESUI1988278335795939000000
16Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1988277335809591091000
17Heller DavidBernBESUI1987272336393089009000
18SINGELE KENNYLe LocleNESUI1986264337189000860890
19Mettler CyrilBiel/BienneBESUI1986253338285081000087
20Juban WilliamBulleFRSUI1988197243810000009700
21Dumusc SvenVouvryVSSUI198518224530000850097
22Parpan DominikOrmalingenBLSUI198517424610085089000
23Auberson TymothéVeveyVDSUI198317324620870860000
24Magnin EricLa RocheFRSUI198017024658400008600
25Vauthey FabriceMontheyVSSUI198716524700800000085
26Fazan CorentinBlonayVDSUI198416524700830820000
27Lanz EmilienMuriauxJUSUI198416024757600000840
28Schulé SylvainVillarzelVDSUI198715724788007700000
29Mahė ClémentFéchyVDSUI1986971538000970000
30Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-MatranFRSUI1982971538009700000
31MEILLER JEREMYCARSPACJFRA1980911544000000910
32Bender FabienChoëxVSSUI1988881547000000088
33Wendelspiess DjureMöhlinAGSUI1982881547000000880
34Kuriger MarkusRapperswil-JonaSGSUI1988881547880000000
35Fontana MarioBolligenBESUI1987881547000008800
36Betschart PhilippeGrellingenBLSUI1981871548008700000
37Woeffray JohannMontheyVSSUI1983861549000000086
38Dürr LukasBernBESUI1987861549860000000
39Favre SébastienCourtételleJUSUI1982861549000000860
40Kottelat GillesMervelierJUSUI1986851550000000850
41Fazan JonathanYvorneVDSUI1983851550085000000
42Fragnière GaëtanBegninsVDSUI1984841551084000000
43Fournier AlbanLausanneVDSUI1988831552000830000
44Glaus MichaelGempenachFRSUI1989831552008300000
45Grau RamonAdliswilSUI1982831552000008300
46Gasparotto PierreAvullyGESUI1980831552830000000
47Rossier FabienNeyruz FRFRSUI1983821553820000000
48Morard LucasLensVSSUI1989811554810000000
49Hertig LarsBernBESUI1982791556790000000
50Brechbühl BeatBernBESUI1981781557780000000
51Duperrut ChristopherLausanneVDSUI1988101625000100000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono