fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand Cyclocross

Classifications board » Back to races

DamesHommesLes Petites Cracks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU19 - Juniors HommesU17 - Cadettes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMontreuxRennazLes FéesPayerneCossonayPorrentruyCorbière
1de almeida tessBoudryNESUI200860070100100100100100100100
2Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-MartinNESUI201156473695959390979193
3Dell'Orto ElaïsAllingesFRA201055974197879593918895
4Roh MathildeVétrozVSSUI200854675493919088938990
5Roh AthinaVétrozVSSUI200954375790858889959091
6Binggeli AliceChampagneVDSUI20084665134082979509597
7Jaccard LaureEpautheyresVDSUI2010355424508989879000
8Michaud EloïseVal-de-RuzNESUI2011348425208687868900
9Sahli ElsaVillars BurquinVDSUI201025533450848685000
10Combe LilyMollens VSVSSUI20091882412097091000
11MOOS AmandineMiègeVSSUI20121772423898800000
12Althaus LeneGlionVDSUI20121702430878300000
13Favre NinaPringyFRSUI20121682432008583000
14HOURIET ELOISEFeyVDSUI200997150300097000
15FOUGOU MorganeBreurey les FaverneyFRA200897150300000970
16Marchand charlotteAspach le BasFRA201193150700000930
17lovey KeliaVallorbeVDSUI201093150709300000
18DAL PAN JulietteALLINGESFRA201091150991000000
19CLERC LOLAMORTEAUFRA200991150900910000
20courtiade EmmaBernexFRA200990151009000000
21Minot MeloiseMontagnySUI201388151288000000
22Talleux AnaeePetit landauFRA201287151300000870
23Stadler NolwennMontreux-VieuxFRA201186151400000860
24Combe MilaMollens VSVSSUI201384151600084000
25Courtiade CecileBernexFRA201181151908100000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono