fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand Cyclocross

Classifications board » Back to races

DamesHommesLes Petites Cracks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU19 - Juniors HommesU17 - Cadettes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMontreuxRennazLes FéesPayerneCossonayPorrentruyCorbière
1Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-ChiésazVDSUI20005917010093100100979797
2Dufaux LoïsOllonVDSUI199858467971009797930100
3Garnier LeoGrandsonVDSUI20025496429184939309395
4Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199353875390899088889091
5Schmid MelvinLavey-VillageVDSUI20035376549591958786083
6Conod NicolasBogis-BosseyVDSUI20005276647790095908788
7Aymon DamienCoffraneNESUI19965176748782898308987
8Duscher JulesRenens VDVDSUI200350678586838889798110
9Oberli NilsMoutierBE/JBSUI2003486710581788381807982
10Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-GlâneVSSUI200235362388480108401085
11Debons GuérinSionVSSUI1997345424608708589084
12Cid NoanEclepensVDSUI2001342424908184908700
13Fermo DamienVionnazVSSUI2000321427085790007780
14Steck TimSugiezFRSUI2003317427400828076079
15Bard NicolasSorensSUI200028033110970095880
16Clapasson ThomasCollombeyVSSUI199927533160000919193
17Rudaz ManuelContheyVSSUI199426533268809100860
18Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdonVDSUI200126233290868591000
19Bolliger SaschaWinterthurZHSUI200226033310000858590
20Ambert AnthonyHaute-NendazVSSUI200324533460000817886
21de Saint-Exupéry MarinVeveyVDSUI199624533468200082081
22Kaeslin EtienneSyensVDSUI199423833538377007800
23Ulrich TamanEcublens (VD)VDSUI199923533560768178000
24Santer JoeNyonVDSUI199323133600080777400
25Cerato GabrielePerlyGESUI2002205338609500100010
26Gandrey CarlBovernierVSSUI1997199439293010861000
27Morard DimitriAyentVSSUI20001692422085000840
28Hasler PavelTramelanBESUI19981682423008682000
29Scheidegger AlexMarbachLUSUI20011672424000084830
30Beauvir ThomasEysinsVDSUI20031582433790079000
31Brondani LucasBaldersheimFRA19951001491000001000
32Jelsperger MathieuHaguenauFRA200195149600000950
33Schmid SilasOstermundigenBESUI199389150200000089
34CHABERT GregoryCrozetFRA200089150289000000
35Noël LoïcHauteriveNESUI199988150308800000
36Vuilleumier MattTavannesBE/JBSUI199987150400870000
37Wenger FlorianLéchellesFRSUI199483150800008300
38Roth NoahAlleJUSUI200182150900000820
39Amarinei RobertGENEVASUI199580151180000000
40Rihs DamienCourrendlinJUSUI200180151100000800
41Aebi AntoineSuchyVDSUI199878151378000000
42Agolino GianiLausanneVDSUI199877151400007700
43Fleury FranckPorrentruyJUSUI199576151500000760
44ETCHEGARAY AdrienBussignyVDSUI199375151600007500
45Sainlez LorisMessancySUI199310158100100000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono