fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand Cyclocross

Classifications board » Back to races

DamesHommesLes Petites Cracks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU19 - Juniors HommesU17 - Cadettes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMontreuxRennazLes FéesPayerneCossonayPorrentruyCorbière
1Lambercier BastienChézard-St-MartinNESUI20105926097100100100010095
2Zobel RafaelBulleFRSUI2010579713909395971009797
3Favre AubinPringyFRSUI20105787141009797899589100
4Capelli DiegoRoche VDVDSUI20085426509189919009388
5Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZVSSUI201154175186918987939091
6MOLLIET ROMAINChesselVDSUI201152976388888586918690
7Bersier JulesCugy (FR)FRSUI201051278081868381908389
8Reduce BastianVétrozVSSUI2009489710382848276858010
9Convert ThibaultRemaufensFRSUI2010479711378787579807886
10Fragnière BasileVeysonnazVSSUI2012475711783527964828285
11Ribordy MikaSionVSSUI2006457713567797666747784
12Roberto MathiascossonayVDSUI201041961736870636773078
13Poget ValentinCossonayVDSUI201240161910605858707481
14Reduce EvanVétrozVSSUI201240061920636155697280
15Longchamp HenryCossonayVDSUI201239162016162555972082
16Weber NilsLe FuetBESUI2009375421700909397950
17Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-DenisFRSUI2009374421895959391000
18Le Goff NoahLa ChauxVDSUI20103625230697172717900
19piccand timmarsensFRSUI2008358423489088880093
20Fincoeur AntoineCossonayVDSUI20093555237730646376079
21Di Nino MaëlVal-d'IlliezVSSUI2010341425185858784000
22Hänggeli Milo1544FRSUI2008340425200080888587
23Perrinjaquet ShayanDombressonNESUI2010339425387086828400
24Maître SéraphinPorrentruyJUSUI2010331426108307889810
25Michaud YanisGeneveys-CoffraneNESUI2009315427707778778300
26Galley CyrilMarnandVDSUI2010314427880074748600
27Convert LaurentRemaufensFRSUI2010312428007600787583
28Taccoz LucaCheyres-ChâblesFRSUI2012308428474800738100
29Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-DenisFRSUI2013304428877817175000
30Salamin AntoineGrôneVSSUI200827833149390095000
31Brodard ThéoNeyruz FRFRSUI2010240435279821069000
32Magnin EliotLa Roche FRFRSUI201121733757174072000
33Merli NoahYvorneVDSUI200921133810726970000
34Frey SevanMontagny-les-MontsFRSUI201121133810737068000
35Maître EustachePorrentruyJUSUI201220133910005771730
36Jaccard MathieuEpautheyresVDSUI201319533970676761000
37PAGNANI FabioLa SarrazVDSUI201118634060650566500
38Lopez EstebanCossonayVDSUI201218234106005406800
39Sermondade TomNyonVDSUI20081702422087083000
40Peeters DaanCorgémontBESUI20101692423008485000
41MURY NathanBurtignyVDSUI20081672425008008700
42Briand LenyChevillyVDSUI201216634260540516100
43Froidevaux LéoLes BreuleuxJUSUI20081652427840810000
44CARTILLIER QuentinLes Hauts-GeneveysNESUI20081422450069730000
45Cottet SamiLuinsVDSUI20111402452006507500
46Morel LucaBulle 1FRSUI20111402452075065000
47Froidevaux NinoLes BreuleuxJUSUI20121342458720620000
48Sahli HugoVillars BurquinVDSUI20111342458066680000
49Beraudo DanielSaint-Sulpice (VD)VDSUI20101332459656800000
50Dumartheray OwenGivrinsVDSUI20111192473005960000
51Ubaldi LorisTerritetVDSUI20131172475595800000
52Gebel EzioEteimbesFRA200891150100000910
53Marchand JulesAspach le BasFRA200888150400000880
54Marchand ArthurAspach le BasFRA200987150500000870
55Bessal LiamWaltenheimFRA201284150800000840
56Frey MaéMontagny-les-MontsFRSUI20138435080641010000
57descrains nathanFRAHIERFRA200879151300000790
58Melchior MartinEpalingesVDSUI201077151500007700
59Thorax MichelVillers le lacFRA201277151500770000
60journet maximeMorvillarsFRA201076151600000760
61Borloz MaximeRoche (VD)VDSUI201076151676000000
62huaux virgilgexFRA200975151775000000
63Coppens TiméoFullyVSSUI200970152270000000
64Vihocencu VictorYverdon-les-BainsVDSUI200867152500006700
65MAMET Guillaume0621410796FRA201166152600660000
66Flodin NoahCheseaux-LausanneVDSUI200966152600006600
67Hawkey JulesVeveyVDSUI201266152666000000
68kaspi LéandreBoussensVDSUI201264152800006400
69Minot AugustinMontagny Sur BeaumeSUI200964152864000000
70Costea AndreiCossonayVDSUI200863152900006300
71Neyroud LéoLe Mont-PèlerinVDSUI200963152963000000
72Berset JonathanCossonayVDSUI201362153000006200
73Vorobyov MichelPeseuxNESUI201062153000062000
74DAL PAN MARTINALLINGESFRA201262153062000000
75Aviolat NathanVeytauxVDSUI201261153106100000
76Myotte-Duquet ThiagoLE RUSSEY ( 25210 )FRA201260153200600000
77Dufaux NolanNovilleVDSUI201359153305900000
78Remon MarcosBellevueESP201258153458000000
79Monnard FerdinandVeveyVDSUI201257153557000000
80Mamet ClémentLES FINSFRA201357153500570000
81Lathion KimEcuvillensFRSUI201357153505700000
82Fournier LilianPrevessin-MoensFRA201256153656000000
83Cartillier ClémentLes Hauts-GeneveysNESUI201256153600560000
84Tesar JérémieVilleneuve (VD)VDSUI201256153605600000
85Minnig IlanMontricherVDSUI201255153755000000
86Pagliaro AlessandroVilleneuve (VD)VDSUI200955153705500000
87Pont TimMontagny (FR)FRSUI201354153800054000
88Tesar HugoVilleneuve (VD)VDSUI201253153905300000
89Torney EliasCouvetNESUI201353153900530000
90Saccu LorenzoLucensVDSUI200953153900053000
91Bellenot KarylSt-Sulpice NENESUI200952154000520000
92Pagani MaëlGranges-MarnandVDSUI201352154000052000
93Lovey LohanVallorbeVDSUI201251154105100000
94Brochard MathysMORTEAUFRA201210158200100000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono