fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand de Cyclocross

Classifications board : » Back to races

U15 FillesU15 GarçonsDamesU17 FillesU17 GarçonsAmateursMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U19 Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartCorbColMoutSionChavBexCosAigle*
1Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanneVDSUI1957671809510010097100979780
2Genet DanielVucherensVDSUI195866685979795959710010080
3Berset GuyAigleVDSUI19576448279395939395959380
4Cantillo CarmeloLucensVDSUI1951612859908889888988080
5Kinney StevenGenèveGESUI1956535813691090909193080
6Bolliger UrsWinterthurZHSUI195944852230091910919580
7Huguelet RolandPayerneVDSUI195444782248791089909000
8Ellis GuyCollongesFRA1962265440688088008900
9Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-BozonVDSUI1938264340708700087900
10Bitterli AdrianSteffisburgBESUI1961246442509300930060
11Ballat AntonNiederglattZHSUI1964180249100010000080
12Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUI196510025711000000000
13KURN SEPPST. ERHARDLUSUI1963971574009700000
14KNOEPFEL MARTINMuri b. BernBESUI1962911580000000910
15mannelli marcellocoppetVDSUI1960901581090000000
16CHAMPENOIS PASCALMONTANDONFRA1963891582890000000
17ULLIS GUYCOLLONGESFRA1955891582089000000
18Schmid CarloBassersdorfZHSUI1963802591000000080
19Graf PaulDiepoldsauSGSUI1951801591000000080
20Graf UrsKriessernSGSUI1958801591000000080
21Widmer AndyAltstättenSGSUI1960801591000000080
22BAUMANN CHRISTIANLAUPERSDORFSOSUI1957801591000000080
23Winder RudyWidnauSGSUI1963801591000000080
24HAUCK URSOENSINGENSOSUI1965801591000000080
25Probst BrunoOensingenSOSUI1953801591000000080
26Schneider FelixAesch Bei NeftenbachZHSUI1953801591000000080
27Kunz HanspeterUrdorfZHSUI1963601611000000060

TOP * compulsory stage(s)

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono