fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Omnium Romand de Cyclocross

Classifications board : » Back to races

U15 FillesU15 GarçonsDamesU17 FillesU17 GarçonsAmateursMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U19 Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartCorbColMoutSionChavBexCosAigle*
1Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI19915896010010010009795970
2Mettler CyrilBiel/BienneBESUI198651167882828708585900
3Chenaux FlorianFribourgFRSUI199347951109797970959300
4Good SimonPrillyVDSUI199143261578580900860910
5Delaquis QuentinMatranFRSUI199642561649079858388000
6GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-MorgesVDSUI199441171787900818480870
7Paroz JustinColombierNESUI19963705219093959508700
8Allaz EmmanuelSt-MauriceVSSUI19883595230089090918900
9Pipoz RomainBlonayVDSUI19903414248870860878100
10Chenaux AdrienFribourgFRSUI1991277331209193093000
11Trevisani SandroColombierNESUI1996272331708800890950
12Fiorellino MarcLe LocleNESUI1994265532408691008800
13May LudovicVilletteVSSUI1989260332908708708600
14Aebi MathiasCheseaux-LausanneVDSUI1991255433486818800000
15Genet DidierGranges-MarnandVDSUI1986253633683000082880
16Grand ArnaudMontreuxVDSUI1990197239200000971000
17Barben EmilienChez-le-bartNESUI1991195239409500100000
18guex quentinollonVDSUI199618834010009709100
19L'Homme LéoVuadensFRSUI199618824019500930000
20Olivier EliotBulle 1FRSUI199517824119385000000
21Soldati RomainChénensFRSUI199617324168984000000
22Darbellay ColinChavornayVDSUI199217224170000083890
23Wechsler MichaelPfaffnauLUSUI198717034190008608400
24page dylanAigleVDSUI199310014890000010000
25Rüegg TimonOberweningenZHSUI199610014890001000000
26Schnyder LarsBavoisVDSUI1993931496000000930
27Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorfZHSUI1995911498000910000
28L'Eplattenier CédricOrbeVDSUI1992911498910000000
29Flück VincentHautevilleFRSUI1985901499000090000
30Fournier KillianEtagnièresVDSUI1996901499090000000
31Fumeaux JonathanContheyVSSUI1988901499000009000
32Köppel NoahHemmentalSHSUI1995891500000890000
33WALBAUM SIMON???SUI1989891500008900000
34Dessimoz SamuelErdeVSSUI1996886501880000000
35Wyss KonstantinBettwilAGSUI1993881501000880000
36THOMMEN LoïcPampignyVDSUI1993861503000000860
37Schutz CarlCollexGESUI1996851504000850000
38Michalec VladoWabernBESUI1986841505840000000
39Hasler IwanGipf-OberfrickAGSUI1995841505000840000
40Robert SylvainEchallensVDSUI1989832506083000000
41TABERLET cyrilPASSYFRA1997821507000820000
42Fournier AlbanLausanneVDSUI1988811508810000000
43Santer JoeNyonVDSUI1993801509800000000
44guibert dorianPullyVDSUI1987781511078000000
45Aebi BaptisteSuchyVDSUI1993771512077000000
46mailh vincentRenensVDSUI1994761513076000000

TOP * compulsory stage(s)

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono