fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Grand Prix Pellissier Sport

Classifications board » Back to races

Dames IDames IIElitesJuniors GarçonsMastersVétéransJuniors FillesRaquettes Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMontée de la BreyaTartines RaceNocturne de La TzoumazDerby de l Arpille
1Ecoeur CélineMorginsVSSUI19822803009585100
2Sauthier FlorianeMartignyVSSUI19902754595857595
3Corthésy NadègeMaulesFRSUI19891952850100950
4Kissel ClairePrémanonFRA19871252155075050
5Pont Combe SéverineMollens / SuisseVSSUI19791001180001000
6Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-DenisFRSUI19941001180100000
7Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêcheFRSUI198491218900901
8Kistler VanjaBoudryNESUI198990119000090
9Remacle NoémieTorgonVSSUI199090119090000
10Fragnière EmilieBulleFRSUI199390119009000
11Horner AliceZénauvaFRSUI199385119500085
12Corthay BarbaraLe Châble VSVSSUI198485119585000
13DENAIS-GAS jessicaBons en ChablaisFRA198280120000080
14SMITH GEORGINACHAMONIXFRA198580120008000
15PHILIPP NathalieAire-la-VilleGESUI199280120000800
16Caloz MélanieBramoisVSSUI199275120500075
17François AmandineMartigny-CroixVSSUI198270121000070
18Dorsaz MelanieSaxonVSSUI199070121000700
19Produit CaroleLeytronVSSUI198165121500065
20Gillioz CamilleIsérablesVSSUI199365121500650
21somma virginiaMartignyVSSUI198960122000060
22Desgalier JohannaRiddesVSSUI199360122000600
23DENAIS LouiseRavoireVSSUI199155122500055
24Dubas-Maye MichelleGrimisuatVSSUI198155122500550
25Bianchi CleliaFullyVSSUI199450123000500
26Herrmann NathalieAyentVSSUI198447123300047
27Bruchez CynthiafullyVSSUI198644123600044

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono