fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Grand Prix Pellissier Sport

Classifications board » Back to races

Dames IDames IIElitesJuniors GarçonsMastersVétéransJuniors FillesRaquettes Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMontée de la BreyaTartines RaceNocturne de La TzoumazDerby de l Arpille
1Gutmann MikeSt-LégierVDSUI196028030010080100
2Granger CandideTroistorrentsVSSUI196526042095806085
3Gabioud BernardOrsièresVSSUI196624533510075070
4Besson EricfontenelleVSSUI19662203608065075
5Monnet HubertSornard (Nendaz)VSSUI195520547585603560
6millius stephaneverossazVSSUI19631802100095850
7BALLY MarcGenèveGESUI19621652115007095
8Mayencourt BernardSaxonVSSUI1964160412075382947
9Murisier NicolasVernayazVSSUI196115731237003255
10LUGON PatrickOvronnazVSSUI19571502130070080
11Comby DanielIsérablesVSSUI19621502130085650
12Panchaud PascalSaillonVSSUI1959105417565211719
13CERUTTI SergioLes BiouxVDSUI19631001180001000
14BIDAL ALAINAMPHIONFRA1959972183047050
15Kalbermatten PeterVispVSSUI196795118500950
16kuonen petermontanaVSSUI195190219000090
17Ançay DidierFullyVSSUI196790119090000
18Vuadens MarcSt-Légier-ChiésazVDSUI196490119009000
19Fatton DidierDombressonNESUI196690119000900
20Caloz ChristopheFullyVSSUI19678131995501511
21Stocker EwaldEyholzVSSUI196775120500750
22Goumand ChristianTrientVSSUI1965732207029044
23Jaton ClaudeBlonayVDSUI196065121500065
24GRANGER SERGEVétrozVSSUI1959612219032029
25Giannini EnricoGenèveGESUI196760122060000
26Perrin EricVal d illiezVSSUI196255122505500
27Burgdorfer Pierre-AlainSt-Légier-ChiésazVDSUI196255122500550
28Bavarel Pierre-JacquesVernayazVSSUI196253222750003
29Martin Pierre-yvesVeyrierGESUI195650123000500
30GAY PIERRE-YVESLevronVSSUI196550123005000
31Brunod BrunoAostaITA196247123300470
32De Pierri RodolpheBelmont-LausanneVDSUI196544123604400
33Cailler Jean-MauriceSt-SéverinVSSUI196544223600440
34Beraud PatrickLe Châble VSVSSUI196641123900041
35Berlie PierreMuraz (Collombey)VSSUI195641123900410
36Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)VSSUI196041123904100
37Coppex NicolasMartignyVSSUI196738124200038
38Ducrey Jean-MarcArdonVSSUI196338124200380
39Disner Jean-LucSionVSSUI196135124500035
40Michaud BernardVal d'IlliezVSSUI196735124503500
41Mariéthoz Pierre-AlainHaute-NendazVSSUI196232124800032
42Gay-crosier AlainMartignyVSSUI1956322248015017
43Bender EmmanuelFullyVSSUI1965282252013015
44TORNAY OLIVIERMARTIGNY-CROIXVSSUI196626125400026
45Dutoit YvesBelmont-LausanneVDSUI196526125400260
46Bochatay DanielSalvanVSSUI196726125402600
47Denais Jean-PierrethononFRA195723125700023
48Bifrare FrédéricOrsonnensFRSUI196723125700230
49Delasoie ChristianLe TrétienVSSUI195823125702300
50lejour claudePuidouxVDSUI196322325800139
51Carron JustinFullyVSSUI194921125900021
52Mauron GérardMézières (FR)FRSUI195621125900210
53gex-collet laurentVal-d'IlliezVSSUI196219126101900
54WEGELIN ChristopheMorgesVDSUI194419126100190
55Jeambrun FabienCourfaivreJUSUI196417126301700
56Dormia AlexandreVercorinVSSUI196213126700013
57Monnier JacquesSullensVDSUI196111126900110
58Carron DanielFullyVSSUI196211326901100
59Aymon MarcAyentVSSUI1945712730007
60Jacquemoud PierreEvionnazVSSUI1961112790001

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono