fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Grand Prix Pellissier Sport

Classifications board » Back to races

Dames IDames IIElitesJuniors GarçonsMastersVétéransJuniors FillesRaquettes Hommes

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartMontée de la BreyaTartines RaceNocturne de La TzoumazDerby de l Arpille
1Favre CristinaSionVSSUI1963300300100100100
2Gianotti RaffaellaFullyVSSUI1976285415100908595
3Rosset CindyLiddesVSSUI197724046085807565
4Michellod ManonCharratVSSUI197622547580757050
5Frossard NadineVersegèresVSSUI1972187411370704726
6perruchoud catherineMollens VSVSSUI19651653135085800
7Frei ReginaGenèveGESUI19671252175750500
8brutinel claireMollens VSVSSUI19701202180006555
9bruchez isalineCharratVSSUI1976982202006038
10Fatton AnnaDombressonNESUI196595120500950
11Ulrich-Holden FrançoiseLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUI196895120509500
12Voutaz NadineSembrancherVSSUI197695120595000
13Caloz MoniqueBramoisVSSUI196690121000090
14Sbergami FedericaGenèveGESUI196990121090000
15weibel saraApplesVDSUI197790121000900
16Marzinotto NathalieChâtel-St-DenisVDSUI197785121500085
17Hugonie SuzannePuplingeGESUI197580122000080
18Barbey PierretteMorlonFRSUI195775122500075
19Beraud SylvianeLe Châble VSVSSUI196670123000070
20Jorand MichaelaVerbierVSSUI197160124000060
21Rausis ChantalContheyVSSUI197055124500550
22Bérard KatiaFullyVSSUI197247125300047
23Szymczykowski LidwineSembrancherVSSUI197644125600044
24Etienne LaurenceGorgierNESUI196844125600440
25Carron VanessaSaillonVSSUI197741125900041
26Berclaz Marie-ChristineMollens VSVSSUI196835126500035
27Caillet-Bois SandraChoëxVSSUI197332126800032
28Mermoud NicoleLausanneVDSUI197629127100029

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono