Results groupingsScratch results Results by categories Results (unofficial) with intermediate points AfficherResults by country Results by regions Results by names | | Search filters |
- Top 10 Scratch ↴
- Top 3 by categories ↴
Scratch Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 62 | Perrot Carole | Prêles | BE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1979 | 00:35:59 | |
| | / |
2 | 18 | Waelle Fania | Les Hauts-Geneveys | NE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1994 | 00:37:10 | 00:01:11 |
| | N/A |
3 | 59 | jacquin anne | Les Fourgs | | SUI | Elites Dames | 1985 | 00:38:21 | 00:02:22 |
| | trailhunter |
4 | 106 | Metille Stephanie | Val-de-Ruz | NE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1986 | 00:38:51 | 00:02:52 |
| | Zeta cycling club |
5 | 5 | BOUQUET Christiane | SAINTE-CROIX | VD | SUI | Seniors Dames 2 | 1963 | 00:39:17 | 00:03:18 |
| | N/A |
6 | 56 | Bach Géraldine | Crans-Montana | VS | SUI | Elites Dames | 1992 | 00:40:01 | 00:04:02 |
| | N/A |
7 | 7 | Cernicky Alana | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1986 | 00:40:44 | 00:04:45 |
| | RUNNING UNLIMITED NEUCHATEL |
8 | 96 | Jaquet Monica | Couvet | NE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1979 | 00:40:58 | 00:04:59 |
| | Cross Club Les Fées |
9 | 72 | Gaillard Aixala | Neuchatel | NE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1997 | 00:41:02 | 00:05:03 |
| | CEP |
10 | 30 | Gastaldi Amandine | Choëx | VS | SUI | Elites Dames | 1989 | 00:41:26 | 00:05:27 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay the whole scratch »
Scratch Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 17 | Dénervaud Rémy | Les Sciernes | FR | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1996 | 00:27:00 | |
| | Team SCOTT - Dupasquier |
2 | 35 | Behre Filmon | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 00:28:43 | 00:01:43 |
| | N/A |
3 | 37 | Erni Mikko | boudry | NE | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1984 | 00:28:48 | 00:01:48 |
| | N/A |
4 | 85 | Fayet Johan | Vionnaz | VS | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1997 | 00:28:58 | 00:01:58 |
| | Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme |
5 | 109 | Hofer Esteban | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1995 | 00:29:45 | 00:02:45 |
| | N/A |
6 | 103 | Rotzetter Marc | Rechthalten | FR | SUI | Juniors Hommes | 2000 | 00:29:48 | 00:02:48 |
| | Athletic Team Rechthalten, Triathlon Academy |
7 | 123 | Lambert Nicolas | Villers le lac | | FRA | Elites Hommes | 1994 | 00:30:03 | 00:03:03 |
| | N/A |
8 | 119 | Rollier Brice | Preles | BE | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1982 | 00:30:10 | 00:03:10 |
| | nextsoft |
9 | 88 | Fatton Roman | Dombresson | NE | SUI | Juniors Hommes | 2001 | 00:30:24 | 00:03:24 |
| | CRO Ski-alpinisme |
10 | 111 | JACOT Jerome | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1995 | 00:30:30 | 00:03:30 |
| | Cimes Cycle |
TOPDisplay the whole scratch »
Animation Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 505 | Eggler Cécile | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Animation Filles | 2013 | 00:02:23 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 502 | Munari Célia | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Animation Filles | 2013 | 00:02:31 | 00:00:08 |
| | N/A |
3 | 501 | Li Xiangyi | Bevaix | NE | CHN | Animation Filles | 2013 | 00:02:49 | 00:00:26 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Animation Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 511 | ryser Arno | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Animation Garçons | 2013 | 00:02:03 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 509 | Coursimault THEO | Savagnier | NE | SUI | Animation Garçons | 2013 | 00:02:07 | 00:00:04 |
| | N/A |
3 | 510 | Itten Alexis | Les Geneveys sur Coffrane | NE | SUI | Animation Garçons | 2014 | 00:02:16 | 00:00:13 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Filles A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 804 | Jeanrenaud Gwenaël | Fiez | VD | SUI | Filles A | 2005 | 00:10:43 | |
| | Team Sport Energie |
2 | 808 | Gygax Eva | Yverdon-les-Bains | VD | SUI | Filles A | 2005 | 00:12:24 | 00:01:41 |
| | Usy |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Filles B
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 805 | Humbert Emmy | Puplinge | GE | SUI | Filles B | 2008 | 00:10:48 | |
| | Athletisme Viseu Geneve |
2 | 806 | Gumy Noélie | Cortaillod | NE | SUI | Filles B | 2008 | 00:11:34 | 00:00:46 |
| | N/A |
3 | 801 | Huguelet Lorane | Fleurier | NE | SUI | Filles B | 2007 | 00:12:17 | 00:01:29 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Filles C
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 709 | LIGIER Lila | Villers Le Lac | | FRA | Filles C | 2009 | 00:05:38 | |
| | DSA |
2 | 711 | Studer Ella | Montagny-la-Ville | FR | SUI | Filles C | 2009 | 00:05:54 | 00:00:16 |
| | CA Broyard |
3 | 702 | CORTAT Kim | Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | Filles C | 2009 | 00:06:13 | 00:00:35 |
| | CEP |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Filles D
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 609 | Ryser Anaé | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Filles D | 2011 | 00:03:50 | |
| | CEP Cortallod |
2 | 603 | Mouzo Elsa | Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | Filles D | 2011 | 00:03:56 | 00:00:06 |
| | N/A |
3 | 605 | Gastaldi Noélia | Martigny | VS | SUI | Filles D | 2012 | 00:04:30 | 00:00:40 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Garçons A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 811 | Perroud Alexis | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Garçons A | 2005 | 00:09:56 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 812 | Perroud Tristan | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Garçons A | 2005 | 00:10:25 | 00:00:29 |
| | N/A |
3 | 810 | BAUME KIERAN | DAMPRICHARD | | FRA | Garçons A | 2006 | 00:11:05 | 00:01:09 |
| | SC DAMPRICHARD |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Garçons B
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 807 | LIGIER Timéo | Villers Le Lac | | FRA | Garçons B | 2007 | 00:09:35 | |
| | DSA |
2 | 809 | BAUME CLÉO | DAMPRICHARD | | FRA | Garçons B | 2008 | 00:11:02 | 00:01:27 |
| | SC DAMPRICHARD |
3 | 813 | Silvant Antoine | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Garçons B | 2007 | 00:12:15 | 00:02:40 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Garçons C
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 707 | Kaltenrieder Mateo | Corcelles-Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | Garçons C | 2009 | 00:05:38 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 708 | Schüpbach Romain | Geneveys-Coffrane | NE | SUI | Garçons C | 2009 | 00:06:02 | 00:00:24 |
| | N/A |
3 | 710 | Niederhauser Luca | Coffrane | NE | SUI | Garçons C | 2010 | 00:07:37 | 00:01:59 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Garçons D
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 601 | Baumann Ben | Nidau | BE | SUI | Garçons D | 2011 | 00:03:30 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 606 | LIGIER Matis | Villers Le Lac | | FRA | Garçons D | 2012 | 00:03:34 | 00:00:04 |
| | N/A |
3 | 602 | Kaltenrieder Marlo | Corcelles-Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | Garçons D | 2011 | 00:03:44 | 00:00:14 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cadets Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 113 | Breitler Jim | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Cadets Garçons | 2006 | 00:33:38 | |
| | vtt balcon du jura |
2 | 104 | Pellaton Noé | La Brevine | | SUI | Cadets Garçons | 2003 | 00:35:17 | 00:01:39 |
| | Sc la brevine |
3 | 116 | Perrot Rayan | PRÊLES | BE | SUI | Cadets Garçons | 2005 | 00:42:57 | 00:09:19 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cadettes Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 94 | Pittet Emilie | Val-de-Travers | NE | SUI | Cadettes Filles | 2006 | 00:43:15 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 11 | Pittet Pauline | Couvet | NE | SUI | Cadettes Filles | 2003 | 00:54:26 | 00:11:11 |
| | Cross Club les Fées |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Elites Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 62 | Perrot Carole | Prêles | BE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1979 | 00:35:59 | |
| | / |
2 | 18 | Waelle Fania | Les Hauts-Geneveys | NE | SUI | Elites Dames | 1994 | 00:37:10 | 00:01:11 |
| | N/A |
3 | 59 | jacquin anne | Les Fourgs | | SUI | Elites Dames | 1985 | 00:38:21 | 00:02:22 |
| | trailhunter |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Elites Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 17 | Dénervaud Rémy | Les Sciernes | FR | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1996 | 00:27:00 | |
| | Team SCOTT - Dupasquier |
2 | 37 | Erni Mikko | boudry | NE | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1984 | 00:28:48 | 00:01:48 |
| | N/A |
3 | 85 | Fayet Johan | Vionnaz | VS | SUI | Elites Hommes | 1997 | 00:28:58 | 00:01:58 |
| | Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 39 | SANTSCHI Marine | La Sagne | NE | SUI | Juniors Dames | 1999 | 00:52:01 | |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 35 | Behre Filmon | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 00:28:43 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 103 | Rotzetter Marc | Rechthalten | FR | SUI | Juniors Hommes | 2000 | 00:29:48 | 00:01:05 |
| | Athletic Team Rechthalten, Triathlon Academy |
3 | 88 | Fatton Roman | Dombresson | NE | SUI | Juniors Hommes | 2001 | 00:30:24 | 00:01:41 |
| | CRO Ski-alpinisme |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Seniors Dames 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 100 | Beeler Daniela | Albinen | VS | SUI | Seniors Dames 1 | 1969 | 00:42:03 | |
| | AZ-Sport Sierre |
2 | 89 | Dufour Camille | Val-de-Ruz | NE | SUI | Seniors Dames 1 | 1972 | 00:45:13 | 00:03:10 |
| | N/A |
3 | 82 | Vogel Nathalie | Dompierre FR | FR | SUI | Seniors Dames 1 | 1973 | 00:55:24 | 00:13:21 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Seniors Dames 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 5 | BOUQUET Christiane | SAINTE-CROIX | VD | SUI | Seniors Dames 2 | 1963 | 00:39:17 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 58 | Hadorn Nicole | Chézard | NE | SUI | Seniors Dames 2 | 1962 | 00:45:17 | 00:06:00 |
| | N/A |
3 | 84 | Grisel Annabelle | Travers | NE | SUI | Seniors Dames 2 | 1966 | 00:47:10 | 00:07:53 |
| | Cross club les Fées du Val-de-Travers |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Seniors Hommes 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 80 | stucker Fabien | Bôle | NE | SUI | Seniors Hommes 1 | 1976 | 00:30:46 | |
| | VELOSOPHE |
2 | 31 | Haag Vincent | Neuchatel | NE | SUI | Seniors Hommes 1 | 1976 | 00:30:53 | 00:00:07 |
| | VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC |
3 | 118 | RYKART Nils | Les Hauts-Geneveys | NE | SUI | Seniors Hommes 1 | 1978 | 00:31:33 | 00:00:47 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Seniors Hommes 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 87 | Fatton Didier | Dombresson | NE | SUI | Seniors Hommes 2 | 1966 | 00:33:19 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 48 | Schneider Pascal | Peseux | NE | SUI | Seniors Hommes 2 | 1968 | 00:34:04 | 00:00:45 |
| | NeuchAventure |
3 | 71 | Gaillard Laurent | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Seniors Hommes 2 | 1959 | 00:34:22 | 00:01:03 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Vétérans Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 23 | Baschung Regina | Hinterkappelen | BE | SUI | Vétérans Dames | 1958 | 00:46:53 | |
| | Laufgruppe Wohlensee |
2 | 78 | Gogniat Marie-Claire | Les Genevez JU | JU | SUI | Vétérans Dames | 1954 | 00:51:33 | 00:04:40 |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Veterans Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 26 | Grütter Christian | Niederönz | BE | SUI | Veterans Hommes | 1947 | 00:35:54 | |
| | N/A |
2 | 28 | Calame Johnny | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Veterans Hommes | 1958 | 00:36:03 | 00:00:09 |
| | N/A |
3 | 99 | Mathieu Armin | Albinen | VS | SUI | Veterans Hommes | 1955 | 00:37:16 | 00:01:22 |
| | Team AZ-Sport Sierre |
TOPDisplay all the results »