fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard Matterhorn Ultraks (23+24.08.19) Back to races ➡Matterhorn Ultraks (23+24.08.19) ➡

Results groupings

Scratch results
Results by categories
Race's results Display
Results (unofficial) with intermediate points Afficher

 more results +

Search filters

Name of the athlete
Name of the team
N° of bib



Active - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalp
11061Fux FabianSt.NiklausVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons200101:38:330h44'32 (1)1h14'57 (1)Média
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
21053Dufaux ManuelMontheyVSSUIActive - M30198001:42:2000:03:470h48'19 (7)1h19'21 (4,+3)Média
LIONSWILL
31422Capitan Peña VicenteArroyomolinos (Madrid)ESPActive - M40197401:42:4000:04:070h46'26 (3)1h17'16 (2,+1)Média
SPORT LIFE MAG
41115Jeremy MurisetVal-de-CharmeyFRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons200301:43:3100:04:580h45'53 (2)1h17'48 (3,-1)Média
CRO SKI ALPINISME
51010Burdet NoéPullyVDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons200101:43:5300:05:200h49'04 (9)1h20'13 (7,+2)Média
WINTER
61023Rovira Dachs JosepBergaESPActive - M30198401:43:5900:05:260h49'46 (13)1h21'00 (9,+4)Média
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
71104Débaz PhilippeRossengesVDSUIActive - M40197801:44:3900:06:060h48'03 (6)1h19'22 (5,+1)Média
CHAMPAGNE BAR - ZERMATT
81032Rodrigues JeremySt-GeorgeVDSUIActive - M1199101:44:4100:06:080h49'06 (10)1h20'12 (6,+4)Média
91075Thonney KilianSenarclensVDSUIActive - M30198401:45:0600:06:330h49'21 (12)1h21'01 (10,+2)Média
DEGRÉPARC
101105MORENO UTRILLA GUILLERMOVINUESA, SORIAESPActive - M1199001:45:4000:07:070h50'36 (16)1h22'12 (13,+3)Média
C.D. XTREM COVALEDA

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Active - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalp
11001Kreuzer VictoriaZermattVSSUIActive - W30198901:43:010h46'56 (1)1h17'41 (1)Média
VOLKEN SPORT MODE FIESCH
21857Åström JohannaSUNDSVALLSWEActive - W1199501:51:0900:08:080h51'55 (2)1h24'46 (2)Média
DYNAFIT
31146De Hosson LotteGroningenNEDActive - W30198501:57:5700:14:560h54'51 (3)1h30'27 (3)Média
GRONINGEN ATLETIEK
41244Taillard NinaBernBESUIActive - W1199002:01:1900:18:180h55'31 (6)1h32'57 (5,+1)Média
51017Lonfat CarolineSavieseVSSUIActive - W40197202:01:4400:18:430h55'14 (4)1h31'54 (4)Média
WWW.MICHEL-LONFAT.CH
61114Bocchino LauraGrôneVSSUIActive - Juniors Filles200202:04:0200:21:010h56'30 (7)1h35'56 (8,-1)Média
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
71060Németh LucaMiskolcBEHUNActive - Juniors Filles200202:05:1500:22:140h58'14 (9)1h35'58 (9)Média
81301senatore raffaellaGenèveGEITAActive - W40197102:05:1900:22:180h57'27 (8)1h35'11 (7,+1)Média
91068Pirinoli MélanieNyonVDSUIActive - W1199002:06:0200:23:010h55'23 (5)1h33'51 (6,-1)Média
TRI CLUB GENÈVE
101033Rais SylvieLa SagneNESUIActive - W30198002:08:0000:24:590h59'25 (11)1h37'39 (10,+1)Média

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

EXTREME - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTrift
15004Antonioli DanielItalyITAExtreme - M30198203:30:150h44'11,32 (1)2h02'31,86 (1)3h11'16,81 (1)Média
La Sportiva, -8059
25058MATHYS ChristianBülachZHSUIExtreme - M30198703:30:3500:00:200h45'56,16 (7)2h04'53,26 (4,+3)3h13'53,32 (2,+2)Média
Biel/Bienne Athletics, 102534
35003AIT MALEK ZAIDbaenaESPExtreme - M30198403:31:2400:01:090h46'36,73 (10)2h08'31,85 (5,+5)3h14'31,39 (5)Média
Jimbee
45001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198403:32:0900:01:540h44'20,26 (3)2h04'15,99 (3)3h14'06,71 (3)Média
Adidas Terrex, 1023
55038SéVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRAExtreme - M30198703:32:5000:02:350h44'24,64 (5)2h04'11,95 (2,+3)3h14'23,29 (4,-2)Média
Scott Running, 59
65005MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUSFRAExtreme - M30198103:43:1300:12:580h49'12,14 (23)2h12'13,98 (10,+13)3h20'26,58 (6,+4)Média
Aviron Bayonnais / Orhi Mendi Taldea, 580269
75061Ançay JulienFullyVSSUIExtreme - M1199803:44:1100:13:560h46'44,25 (11)2h09'46,32 (6,+5)3h23'57,65 (7,-1)Média
Dynafit, 1320
85006Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La SelvaESPExtreme - M30198903:46:2500:16:100h46'53,14 (12)2h09'52,65 (7,+5)3h27'30,49 (8,-1)Média
Dynafit, 872
95066STEINDL ANDREASZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198903:48:0600:17:510h48'01,88 (15)2h12'07,93 (8,+7)3h28'47,46 (9,-1)Média
Dynafit, 1180
105098Nanchen LucasFlantheyVSSUIExtreme - M1199503:48:4900:18:340h49'55,95 (27)2h15'03,41 (14,+13)3h30'55,12 (10,+4)Média
BCVs Mount Asics Team, 136232

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

EXTREME - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartHohbalmRothornhütteTrift
15011Åström JohannaSUNDSVALLSWEExtreme - W1199504:12:510h50'50,81 (2)2h27'44,57 (1,+1)3h53'11,34 (1)Média
DYNAFIT
25013Gerardi HillaryServozUSAExtreme - W30198604:14:4800:01:570h54'12,77 (6)2h30'32,19 (2,+4)3h54'06,25 (2)Média
Scarpa/ Black Diamond
35064DRAGOMIR DENISA IONELAPitestiROUExtreme - W1199204:27:3600:14:450h53'20,80 (3)2h34'54,62 (3)4h05'57,20 (3)Média
Valetudo-Serim
45018DESCO ElisaItalyITAExtreme - W30198204:32:3700:19:460h55'11,43 (9)2h41'31,22 (5,+4)Média
Scarpa Compressport
55179FATTON MarianneDombressonNESUIExtreme - W1199504:33:0200:20:110h58'44,30 (16)2h43'34,95 (10,+6)4h12'21,54 (4,+6)Média
Switzerland
65030PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramuntESPExtreme - W30198704:35:1800:22:270h58'59,27 (17)2h44'02,22 (12,+5)4h13'57,84 (5,+7)Média
AE Matxacuca
75016ROUSSET ANNE-LISELE VIBALFRAExtreme - W30198804:37:2900:24:380h56'43,36 (12)2h41'49,11 (6,+6)4h15'33,87 (6)Média
Oxsitis-Odlo
85015TAKAMURA TAKAKOHOKKAIDOJPNExtreme - W1199304:40:1700:27:260h50'48,05 (1)2h43'57,85 (11,-10)4h20'06,15 (7,+4)Média
Asahikawa Medical University
95263Trunkelj Barbara1301SLOExtreme - W1199204:45:0000:32:090h56'51,31 (13)2h42'36,33 (7,+6)4h23'46,77 (9,-2)Média
Salomon
105017AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIANESPExtreme - W30198104:46:1700:33:260h54'47,52 (7)2h46'40,76 (13,-6)4h22'26,59 (8,+5)Média
Euskal Herria EMF

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Mountain - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalpFuriSchwarzseeStaffelalp
13067Pajunen JereKuopioFINMountain - M30198602:52:350h42'59 (1)1h10'42 (1)1h34'48 (1)2h08'19 (1)2h19'44 (1)Média
23091Dalcolmo NicoKlostersGRSUIMountain - M1199602:58:1500:05:400h44'03 (3)1h11'48 (3)1h36'06 (2,+1)2h12'26 (2)2h23'41 (2)Média
SCOTT RUNNING
33039Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'AleuveFRSUIMountain - M1199303:07:0500:14:300h43'00 (2)1h11'47 (2)1h36'11 (3,-1)2h15'14 (3)2h28'15 (3)Média
TEAM SCOTT - DUPASQUIER
43029MUGNIER QuentinVILLARD RECULASFRAMountain - M1199303:09:4400:17:090h46'25 (6)1h16'22 (4,+2)1h43'04 (5,-1)2h19'15 (4,+1)2h31'51 (4)Média
ESF VILLARD RECULAS
53008Richrath VincentDüsseldorfGERMountain - M1198103:12:5000:20:150h50'08 (14)1h21'37 (15,-1)1h48'00 (11,+4)2h27'08 (7,+4)2h38'12 (5,+2)Média
PSV BONN TRIATHLON
63796Concé EricGuerFRAMountain - M40197703:13:2300:20:480h48'03 (7)1h18'57 (6,+1)1h44'57 (6)2h27'04 (6)2h39'03 (6)Média
Saint-Cyr Guer Athlé
73017Nelson ThomasPortlandUSAMountain - M40197903:18:0200:25:270h49'47 (13)1h20'41 (9,+4)1h46'11 (7,+2)2h27'39 (8,-1)2h39'42 (7,+1)Média
83031Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMountain - M30198403:21:5000:29:150h46'24 (5)1h16'22 (4,+1)1h43'02 (4)2h27'00 (5,-1)2h40'05 (8,-3)Média
PASSION RUNNING
93025GANCHINE ArtiomGeneveGESUIMountain - M1199203:22:0600:29:310h49'23 (12)1h21'11 (13,-1)1h47'57 (10,+3)2h31'35 (11,-1)2h43'52 (11)Média
103102Mansuy AdrienLA BRESSEFRAMountain - M1199303:22:3800:30:030h48'36 (8)1h20'25 (8)1h48'03 (12,-4)2h33'43 (14,-2)2h47'28 (13,+1)Média
TEAM INTERSPORT LA BRESSE

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Mountain - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaRiffelalpFuriSchwarzseeStaffelalp
13077Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIERNESUIMountain - W1199303:39:120h55'20 (1)1h30'30 (1)2h00'56 (1)2h45'58 (1)2h59'27 (1)Média
23026Pillet NadoukGenèveGESUIMountain - W30198203:39:5700:00:450h55'37 (2)1h31'10 (2)2h01'13 (2)2h47'55 (2)3h01'06 (2)Média
33073Saner KathrinBernBESUIMountain - W30198703:51:4200:12:300h56'57 (3)1h32'44 (3)2h04'49 (3)2h53'17 (3)3h08'22 (3)Média
43161Dumollard MorganeChatel-St-DenisFRFRAMountain - W30198704:05:1800:26:061h00'53 (5)1h39'51 (4,+1)2h13'44 (5,-1)3h05'57 (6,-1)3h21'40 (4,+2)Média
53365Brütsch LindaLausanneVDSUIMountain - W30198904:05:3100:26:191h00'41 (4)1h40'30 (6,-2)2h14'52 (8,-2)3h05'53 (5,+3)3h21'49 (5)Média
LINDA BRÜTSCH
63163Kalbermatter-Furrer AliceNiedergestelnVSSUIMountain - W40197804:08:3000:29:181h01'58 (9)1h40'40 (7,+2)2h13'37 (4,+3)3h06'43 (7,-3)3h22'24 (6,+1)Média
73041Raström AmeliBaselBSGERMountain - W40197904:09:2700:30:151h01'17 (8)1h40'20 (5,+3)2h14'10 (6,-1)3h05'42 (4,+2)3h22'35 (7,-3)Média
83184Castella IsabelleMontanaVSSUIMountain - W30198804:10:1900:31:071h02'19 (12)1h41'14 (8,+4)2h15'06 (10,-2)3h08'29 (8,+2)3h24'06 (8)Média
93804Forbes SeanaMunichGBRMountain - W1199104:11:2300:32:111h02'46 (15)1h43'44 (13,+2)2h18'26 (13)3h11'50 (12,+1)3h26'28 (10,+2)Média
N/A
103100Langenstein JanickeEngelbergOWSWEMountain - W30198904:14:1500:35:031h02'06 (10)2h14'58 (9)3h08'31 (9)3h25'05 (9)Média
GO IN ENGELBERG

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Sky - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaGornergratRiffelalpFuriSchwarzseeStaffelalpTrift
14002Kemmissa AbderrahimSaint Martin d'uriageMARSky - M1199405:37:590h47'02 (1)1h58'32 (1)2h24'25 (1)2h49'50 (1)3h28'01 (1)3h42'38 (1)4h55'44 (1)Média
URIAGE RUNNING
24083Lelliott MichaelBRISTOLGBRSky - M30198605:52:2300:14:240h47'46 (2)2h01'14 (2)2h28'31 (2)2h57'29 (2)3h39'04 (2)3h52'13 (2)5h15'20 (2)Média
34064Calero Rodriguez DavidMontreuxVDESPSky - M30198805:55:3300:17:340h51'00 (7)2h09'34 (6,+1)2h35'52 (5,+1)3h03'37 (5)3h47'54 (5)4h01'38 (4,+1)5h16'56 (3,+1)Média
COMPRESSPORT / ALTMANN SPORTS
44098Gisler BenjaminAlpnach DorfOWSUISky - M1199505:59:0900:21:100h49'41 (4)2h06'29 (4)2h34'11 (3,+1)3h02'58 (4,-1)3h46'30 (3,+1)4h01'04 (3)5h18'27 (4,-1)Média
54106ursic janezskofja lokaSLOSky - M40197806:01:4600:23:470h52'23 (17)2h11'00 (9,+8)2h40'06 (8,+1)3h09'24 (7,+1)3h51'58 (6,+1)4h06'40 (7,-1)5h20'58 (5,+2)Média
SD UTRIP
64094Rossier JérômeVaulruzFRSUISky - M30198006:07:2700:29:280h49'37 (3)2h06'24 (3)2h34'44 (4,-1)3h02'16 (3,+1)3h47'36 (4,-1)4h03'26 (5,-1)5h25'32 (6,-1)Média
TEAM TRANGO SPORT NATURE
74033Höfler RamonAllschwilBLSUISky - M1199006:08:0000:30:010h51'40 (14)2h08'48 (5,+9)2h37'00 (6,-1)3h06'04 (6)3h52'04 (7,-1)4h06'37 (6,+1)5h27'22 (8,-2)Média
BAECHLI BERGSPORT / SALOMON
84289Rodriguez Urbano Luis miguelAtarfeESPSky - M30198206:11:2700:33:280h51'38 (13)2h09'44 (7,+6)2h39'31 (7)3h09'33 (9,-2)3h54'00 (8,+1)4h07'58 (8)5h26'45 (7,+1)Média
ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE
94125Gustav BodinVällingbySWESky - M1199106:12:2500:34:260h52'51 (21)2h11'11 (11,+10)2h40'06 (8,+3)3h09'26 (8)3h54'29 (9,-1)4h08'00 (9)5h28'19 (9)Média
104041Vähänen SamiEspooFINSky - M40197606:13:4700:35:480h52'02 (15)2h16'28 (22,-7)2h47'48 (23,-1)3h17'00 (18,+5)4h03'37 (14,+4)4h17'27 (13,+1)5h34'20 (11,+2)Média
SAJANIEMEN SONNIT

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Sky - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSunneggaGornergratRiffelalpFuriSchwarzseeStaffelalpTrift
14032manivoz stéphaniemercuryFRASky - W40197806:33:510h54'05 (2)2h19'06 (1,+1)2h52'27 (1)3h22'59 (1)4h10'29 (1)4h25'20 (1)5h48'56 (1)Média
TEAM DYNAFIT
24815YERLY LaurenceCernierNESUISky - W40197206:42:5300:09:020h54'03 (1)2h22'05 (2,-1)2h53'00 (2)3h26'32 (2)4h14'20 (2)4h28'27 (2)5h55'32 (2)Média
N/A
34219llobera vicens angelspollençaESPSky - W30198007:17:0400:43:130h54'49 (3)2h26'27 (3)2h58'23 (3)3h32'34 (3)4h30'28 (4,-1)4h47'09 (4)6h27'31 (3,+1)Média
INVERSETEAM
44229Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswilBLSUISky - W30198407:18:4300:44:521h03'09 (10)2h38'20 (6,+4)3h13'34 (5,+1)3h49'19 (5)4h42'49 (5)4h58'20 (5)6h31'50 (4,+1)Média
MEGAJOULE
54353Forte CorneliaBettensVDSUISky - W40197607:24:3500:50:440h57'54 (4)2h27'18 (4)3h00'49 (4)3h33'23 (4)4h27'40 (3,+1)4h43'50 (3)6h35'24 (5,-2)Média
64059Ammann SaraZürichZHSUISky - W30198507:26:4900:52:581h01'11 (7)2h37'18 (5,+2)3h17'42 (6,-1)3h54'08 (6)4h46'42 (6)5h05'26 (6)6h38'56 (6)Média
74511dumond sylvianest didier en velayFRASky - W30198107:40:4301:06:521h05'49 (14)2h48'33 (13,+1)3h27'37 (14,-1)4h04'41 (11,+3)4h57'18 (9,+2)5h15'44 (8,+1)6h49'33 (8)Média
84488Hattich NoémieLutryVDSUISky - W1199107:42:3301:08:421h06'38 (18)2h44'11 (10,+8)3h23'16 (9,+1)4h01'11 (10,-1)4h53'50 (8,+2)5h14'56 (7,+1)6h49'02 (7)Média
94393Barras LineAyentVSSUISky - W30198407:51:1701:17:261h16'22 (69)2h59'01 (24,+45)3h32'47 (19,+5)4h08'46 (16,+3)5h04'35 (12,+4)5h24'55 (11,+1)6h59'55 (10,+1)Média
TEAM BEULETTE
104459Rijs CarolineChantemelleBELSky - W30198707:53:1901:19:281h02'32 (9)2h42'17 (9)3h18'47 (7,+2)3h57'26 (8,-1)4h53'46 (7,+1)5h19'22 (9,-2)6h57'25 (9)Média

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

VERTICAL - Men

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12058ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIVertical - M30198400:20:56Média
Adidas Terrex, 1023
22057STEINDL ANDREASZermattVSSUIVertical - M30198900:21:2200:00:26Média
Dynafit, 1180
32055Forcades Pujol AlejandroPalmaESPVertical - M30198700:22:2300:01:27Média
Federació Balear de Muntanya
42008Toker JonathanMalibu CaliforniaUSAVertical - M40197500:22:5000:01:54Média
SaltStick.com
52021granger kilianTroistorrentsVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons200000:22:5400:01:58Média
BCVS Mount Asics Team, 1719
62045Alzola Gordoa Inigo8800ESPVertical - M1199000:23:1600:02:20Média
Euskal Herria EMF
72029Riera AndresitoManacorESPVertical - M30198300:24:1000:03:14Média
Tirany Club de Muntanya, 045086435
82035Débaz PhilippeRossengesVDSUIVertical - M40197800:24:2300:03:27Média
Champagne Bar - Zermatt
92076Cheneval SimonChoulexGESUIVertical - Juniors Garçons200200:24:2500:03:29Média
skiclub meinier
102054Dubois BaptisteLa SagneNESUIVertical - M40197700:24:5100:03:55Média
N/A

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

Vertical - Women

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12001Kreuzer VictoriaZermattVSSUIVertical - W30198900:23:11Média
Volken Sport Mode Fiesch
22051Schmid AlessandraFieschVSSUIVertical - W1199700:24:2100:01:10Média
Salomon, 1822
32056Gerardi HillaryServozUSAVertical - W30198600:26:2300:03:12Média
Compressport/Scarpa
42003EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersundSWEVertical - W1199400:27:1800:04:07Média
Gore/Merrell/Sportsgym
52024Pollinger LynnSt. NiklausVSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles200600:27:4300:04:32Média
LLT Oberwallis, 171843
62036Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-MartelNESUIVertical - W30198100:28:0200:04:51Média
N/A
72105Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermattVSSUIVertical - W50+196900:30:1700:07:06Média
N/A
82034Németh LucaMiskolcBEHUNVertical - Juniors Filles200200:30:3500:07:24Média
N/A
92074Clerc-Schoeni CélineBôleNESUIVertical - W40197600:30:5000:07:39Média
N/A
102053Debatty OlivianamurBELVertical - W1199400:30:5500:07:44Média
Trakksteam Belgium - Running Anniviers Academy.

TOPDisplay the whole scratch »

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono