fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesCross fillesCross garconsJuniorsJuniors DamesMega fillesMega garçonsPoussins fillesPoussins garconsRock fillesRock garçonsSoft fillesSoft garconsXC - Dames 1XC - Dames 2XC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - SeniorsXCM - DamesXCM - HommesXCM - Masters 1XCM - Masters 2XCM - SeniorsTandem

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombHautUrsyVallorbeHaudèrGiblouAltersChéserRassesTram
1Dervey ZoéHautevilleFRSUI2013180070300300300030028003003000
2Carbonara EleanaVallorbeVDSUI2013174086028028027030003003002802800
3Lovey NoraVallorbeVDSUI2013159762032632702630258000263280
4Progin ThelmaVuadensFRSUI20151555824502632480253253270253248263
5Lüthi IsalineHauteriveNESUI201714907310248253026323302632242300
6Breitler TessSullensVDSUI20169444856025800238002212270
7Jungo AnjaSchmitten (FR)FRSUI2015771310292700238002630000
8Crump IsabelleGenèveGESUI20165012129900025800024300
9Guerry KianaLonayVDSUI20154732132700002430023000
10Peeters AnneCorgémontBE/JBSUI201330011500000000000300
11Chevrier MathildeZurichZHSUI201328011520000028000000
12Joye AlissaBrocFRSUI201328011520002800000000
13Fontana LinaPlaffeienFRSUI201528011520000000280000
14Favre LauraLignerolleVDSUI201428011520000280000000
15Blanchard Mollier LivCorgémontBE/JBSUI201327011530000000000270
16Rümbeli CéliaL’AubersonVDSUI201327011530000000002700
17De Smet YunaCrassierVDSUI201327011530000000027000
18Perritaz MathildeVillarlodFRSUI201427011530000002700000
19Jacquemettaz EmilieArbazVSSUI201327011530000027000000
20JAILLET ELYNEVALLORBE201327011530000270000000
21Oberson LéaRennazVDSUI201326311537000000026300
22Rion ManonVuisternens-devant-RomontFRSUI201326311537000026300000
23LEONARD EmmaBorexVDSUI201425811542000000025800
24Dafflon AnnaEstavayer-le-GiblouxFRSUI201325811542000002580000
25Rey SofiaL'AubersonVDSUI201525811542000000002580
26Lüthi CharlottePeseuxNESUI201425811542258000000000
27Schmutz EllaUrsyFRSUI201425811542002580000000
28MANTEZ TAINALES FOURGSSUI201425311547000000002530
29Lüthi NoaHauteriveNESUI201525311547253000000000
30HUGUENOT LILOUSOMMENTIERSUI201325311547002530000000
31Girard EvaHauteriveNESUI201524811552024800000000
32Ruiz Del Portal MaxenceBramoisVSSUI201424811552000024800000
33Gros AurélieJouxtens-MézeryVDSUI201324811552000000024800
34Dafflon JulieGiblouxFRSUI201524811552000002480000
35INDERMUHLE JOELLEMONTET (GLÂNE)201424311557002430000000
36Erb ZoéL'AubersonVDSUI201524311557000000002430
37Previtali LinaBulletVDSUI201523811562000000002380
38Greffier LunaL'AbbayeVDSUI201423811562000000023800
39De Bloise LilyGinginsVDSUI201423311567000000023300
40Oberson RomaneUrsyFRSUI201523311567002330000000
41Roth KimCugy (VD)VDSUI201523311567000000002330
42Thomi LouMarnandVDSUI201523011570002300000000
43Dupasquier ElianeCrissierVDSUI201322711573000000022700
44Zysset ElineUrsyFRSUI201322711573002270000000
45Mantez TessaLes FoungsFRA201722411576000000002240
46Gros CeliaJouxtens-MézeryVDSUI201621811582000000021800

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono