fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesCross fillesCross garconsJuniorsJuniors DamesMega fillesMega garçonsPoussins fillesPoussins garconsRock fillesRock garçonsSoft fillesSoft garconsXC - Dames 1XC - Dames 2XC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - SeniorsXCM - DamesXCM - HommesXCM - Masters 1XCM - Masters 2XCM - SeniorsTandem

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombHautUrsyVallorbeHaudèrGiblouAltersChéserRassesTram
1chavaillaz IlonaSommentierFRSUI19821780600280300003003000300300
2Lovey AnneVallorbeVDSUI1981160661740025327000263280270270
3Racheter NaïkaHauteriveNESUI200010796701270270028000102580
4Schwindenhammer MariechevryFRA199010374743000263000258253263
5Luthi CindySaint-BlaiseNESUI19875802120028000300000000
6ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI19995802120003000000002800
7Laurent MathildeVouvryVSSUI19995702121000003002700000
8Huguenin JoanieCudrefinVDSUI19915502123000000280270000
9Hofer LeaBurgdorfBESUI19975282125225802700000000
10Lherbette JulineBoudryNESUI19925262125426326300000000
11Blatter HelenLiebistorfFRSUI19895212125902582630000000
12Cottin GuillemettePrévessinFRA19915112126900025800025300
13Locatelli Lambercier LaurenceChézard-St-MartinNESUI19805062127400248025800000
14Matthey CrystelCudrefinVDSUI198530011480300000000000
15Pointet VirginiePlan-les-OuatesGESUI199030011480000000030000
16Baumann ChrystelleMontalchezNESUI199528011500000000000280
17Bünter AntoniaBernBESUI198228011500000000280000
18Fellay CarolineLe ChâbleVSSUI199228011500000028000000
19Ossowska MariaWollerauSUI198628011500002800000000
20François AmandineMartignyVSSUI198227011510000027000000
21Pellet JoanieGsteigBESUI198727011510000000027000
22Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-BurquinVDSUI199826311517000000002630
23Métrailler KarenEvolèneVSSUI199226311517000026300000
24Jaccard EmilieLe SolliatVDSUI198626311517000000026300
25reichenbach luciemorlonFRSUI198526311517000002630000
26Jungo SimoneSchmitten (FR)FRSUI198125811522000000258000
27Joye MurielPont-la-VilleFRSUI199225811522000002580000
28Piccand AndreiaMarsensFRSUI198325811522002580000000
29Campos SóniaVétroz VSSUI198625311527253000000000
30Kurzo AurélieSiviriezFRSUI199325311527000253000000
31Deillon BibianeLa JouxFRSUI198325311527000000253000
32Cutilla RoxaneArbazVSSUI199025311527000025300000
33Lutz TamaraZermattVSSUI199224811532000024800000
34Bettex LaetitiaMorgesVDSUI198624811532000000024800
35Noël LaetitiaTévenonVDSUI199424811532000248000000
36Haenni MurielMarnandVDSUI198324811532248000000000
37De Raemy CharlotteGenolierVDSUI199724311537000000024300
38Jacquemettaz CarineArbazVSSUI198024311537000024300000
39Bapst SabrinaTreyVDSUI198024311537002430000000
40Berger JenniferCrassierVDSUI199023811542000000023800
41Overney CorinneHautevilleFRSUI198323811542000023800000
42morel andreaBulleFRSUI198523311547000023300000
43Chinaglia ElisaMedeITA198123011550000023000000
44Curchod ChristelleTroistorrentsVSSUI198322711553000022700000
45Corvaglia FannySionVSSUI198022411556000022400000
46Favre Mélissa-AnaëlleBagnesVSSUI198922111559000022100000
47Chevrier FannyZürichZHSUI198121811562000021800000
48Baudet FlorenceLa Chaux (Cossonay)VDSUI199521511565000021500000
49Deprez MarjorieChamptaurozVDSUI19761117791000000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono