fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesCross fillesCross garconsJuniorsJuniors DamesMega fillesMega garçonsPoussins fillesPoussins garconsRock fillesRock garçonsSoft fillesSoft garconsXC - Dames 1XC - Dames 2XC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - SeniorsXCM - DamesXCM - HommesXCM - Masters 1XCM - Masters 2XCM - SeniorsTandem

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombHautUrsyVallorbeHaudèrGiblouAltersChéserRassesTram
1Denervaud léonpeseuxNESUI20011780603003000300002800300300
2Garnier LeoGrandsonVDSUI200216487132258280280280028025302700
3Gaspoz TristanVexVSSUI20011592918823025826325812702480280263
4ARBONA PABLOVilliersNESUI2001155562252632700263025300258248
5Blanck RyanCernierNESUI20011495928522122722122728001270248243
6RUCHAT RomainEchallensVDSUI20021287549302532582430000263270
7RUCHAT ArnaudEchallensVDSUI20021214556602432302300000253258
8tissot KilianLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI20021153562721522100022402630230
9Beutler GilLindenBESUI20029724808233248243002480000
10Zuber LéonardLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI20029674813243238238248000000
11Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De FondsNESUI20029514829227233023800000253
12Aebischer JoelAlterswil FRFRSUI200190038800030000300300000
13Blaser KaiPéry-La HeutteBESUI200279139892482630000000280
14Deschenaux MaximeVauderensFRSUI200279139890027000258263000
15Pinto Paulo HugoChâtelaineGESUI2001699310810218002480000233
16Jacquat MathieuBulle 1FRSUI2001694310860224227002430000
17Yerly SevanLa SagneNESUI2002686310942180000230000238
18Chenaux CédricVillars-sur-GlâneFRSUI2002672311080021200227233000
19Nicolas GaelLes RoussesFRA20015532122700025300030000
20Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnayeFRSUI20025332124700000263270000
21NICOLAS AXELLES ROUSSESFRA20015132126700023300028000
22Kestenholz TimoGaselBESUI20024912128925300002380000
23Wenger BenoîtLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI20024812129923800000243000
24Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-DenisFRSUI20024782130200215026300000
25Savary LéoMarsensFRSUI20024573132300218001238000
26Havart LoannCernexFRA20024542132602302240000000
27Bénier MalikRomainmôtier-EnvyVDSUI20024313134921200218001000
28Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VSVSSUI200130011480000030000000
29Simonin AntoineSancey le GrandFRA200128011500280000000000
30GERMAIN ELIOTTANNECYFRA200127011510270000000000
31GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLESFRA200127011510000270000000
32DECOPPET ETHANVERNAYAZVSSUI200127011510000027000000
33RAPP MARVINVEXVSSUI200225811522000025800000
34Polchi MelvinBardonnexGESUI200225811522000000025800
35Kraus JakobLanzenhäusernBESUI200225811522000000258000
36Fey TimArlesheimBLSUI200125311527002530000000
37Imhof NoaVal-d'IlliezVSSUI200225311527000025300000
38Schmocker MathieuChardonneVDSUI200024811532002480000000
39Haldimann GuillaumePerroyVDSUI200223311547000002330000
40COURTOIS TimothéeFranceFRA200223311547002330000000
41Raemy BastianPayerneVDSUI200222521555224000001000
42BRUNEAU axelAMANCYFRA200122411556000224000000
43DUFRESNE AdrienVaulionVDSUI200122111559000221000000
44Monard FlorianCressier (NE)NESUI20041117790100000000
45Nicot AnthoninPringyFRA20021117790010000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono