fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Coupe des Critériums

Classifications board : » Back to races

Cross FillesCross garçonsFunFémininesHandybikeCadettes FillesCadets GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartPorrentruyBassecourtSoulceBoncourtCourtételle KilCourtételle
1Frainier EmericPorrentruyJUSUI201121460283232322070
2Choffat NathanCoeuveJUSUI2011177637262628252052
3WISER ELIASBOÉCOURTJUSUI2011155659232522212044
4Allimann SamuelUNDERVELIERJUSUI201114556902425282048
5serra IKERLe LocleNESUI20101404743535353500
6Queloz TheoMontfauconJUSUI2010124390003030064
7Bourquard NolanMontfauconJUSUI201111659824232623200
8Bucher LouisBassecourtJUSUI201090212403000060
9Jobin LoanVICQUESJUSUI2010683146022242200
10Roy SimonCourtételleJUSUI20105611580000056
11RAMIREZ RAULMOUTIERBE/JBSUI201056215830002600
12Kottelat EvanDelémontJUSUI20105011640000050
13JORAY THÉOCOURTÉTELLEJUSUI20114611680000046
14Maître SéraphinPorrentruyJUSUI20103211823200000
15Desboeufs PaulBassecourtJUSUI20102811860280000
16Fleury loisCourtedouxJUSUI20102511892500000
17GUÉLAT LÉOBONCOURTJUSUI20102411900002400
18Beuchat MilanCourrouxJUSUI20112311910023000
19Périat GabinPorrentruyJUSUI20102211922200000
20Eray KylianBassecourtJUSUI20102111930210000
21Periat LouisMontmelonJUSUI20112011940002000
22Maitre RomanBassecourtJUSUI20112011940200000
23HUBLEUR LOUISBONCOURTJUSUI20101911950001900
24Rabaux AllanGlovelierJUSUI20101911950190000
25Odiet AloysBassecourtJUSUI20101811960180000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono