fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Coupe des Critériums

Classifications board : » Back to races

Cross FillesCross garçonsFunFémininesHandybikeCadettes FillesCadets GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartPorrentruyBassecourtSoulceBoncourtCourtételle KilCourtételle
1Bieli-Marchand JasonPerrefitteBE/JBSUI200622460353535352064
2Chèvre NathanCourcelonJUSUI2007212612283032322070
3Rossier BenjaminMagglingen/MacolinBESUI2006186638262628262060
4Odiet NathanDelémontJUSUI2007176648252526242056
5Oberli LényMoutierBE/JBSUI200613658830283028200
6Weber KéoLe FuetBE/JBSUI2006943130323203000
7Fleury ThibautBassecourtJUSUI2006743150024252500
8Anliker JonasBassecourtJUSUI20072312010230000
9MICHEL TYMÉOBASSECOURTJUSUI20072212020220000
10Bapst MathysBassecourtJUSUI20072112030210000
11MUNCH CONSTANTINSoultzFRA20062012040000200

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono