fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Coupe des Critériums

Classifications board : » Back to races

Cross FillesCross garçonsFunFémininesHandybikeCadettes FillesCadets GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartPorrentruyBassecourtSoulceBoncourtCourtételle KilCourtételle
1BENAREAU VictorCourrendlinJUSUI200522460353535352064
2BERÇOT MATHYSCorgémontBESUI2004210614283032302070
3Houlmann KevinBassecourtJUSUI2004202622323230322056
4Mazzarini NoéDelémontJUSUI2004186638302828282052
5BERBERAT MichaelCourgenayJUSUI2005168656262524252048
6SCHENK NATHANPORRENTRUYJUSUI200415157325242626050
7Stalder NolanDevelierJUSUI200513658802323242046
8Favre SidneyTramelanBE/JBSUI2005883136240002044
9THEURILLAT LOICCourrendlinJUSUI200480214400002060
10Tendon PierreBassecourtJUSUI20052611980260000
11CRÉTIN ELIOTSOULCEJUSUI20042511990025000
12Montavon KylianeSoulceJUSUI20052212020022000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono