fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Coupe des Critériums

Classifications board : » Back to races

Cross FillesCross garçonsFunFémininesHandybikeCadettes FillesCadets GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartPorrentruyBassecourtSoulceBoncourtCourtételle KilCourtételle
1ERAY JEANNELE NOIRMONTJUSUI20061955003535352070
2Wongsa VoradaValbirseBESUI200617452103232302060
3Ramirez LilianaMoutierBESUI200767212835003200
4Borne FannyCourtételleJUSUI20066411310000064
5Rabaux LoaneGlovelierJUSUI20063011650300000
6MICHEL MAILYSSBASSECOURTJUSUI20072811670280000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono