fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Leuker Bike Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçonsCROSS fillesCROSS garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1salvi eliegexFRA196352320270253000
2Marendaz JackyMathodVDSUI1964508215250258000
3Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornayVDSUI1963461262223238000
4Rey MaxyFlantheyVSSUI1964461262213248000
5imstepf charlyLes Mayens de SionVSSUI196230012230300000
6Tugler DominiqueSévazFRSUI196330012233000000
7Monnet ChristianMartignyVSSUI196528012430280000
8BALLY MarcGenèveGESUI196227012530270000
9Lüthi GeorgesMarinNESUI195426322600263000
10VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddesVSSUI195924312800243000
11Vallat MichelLa Chaux De FondsNESUI195623512882350000
12Gabbud Pierre-alainFlantheyVSSUI196523312900233000
13Lang NilsLa RippeVDSUI196523012930230000
14Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / SalinsVSSUI196422722960227000
15Bossel GéraldFiaugèresFRSUI195722412990224000
16Guinchard LouisFullyVSSUI196322113020221000
17Bouveret PascalGenèveGESUI196321813050218000
18Engelmann NicolasReconvilierBE/JBSUI196320523182050000
19Sommariva AlessandroBienneBESUI196420013232000000
20Summermatter MarcelFreihendorfBLSUI195619713261970000
21Rey AlgéeFlantheyVSSUI195419513281950000
22Zehr AlexandreVernierGESUI196419423291931000
23Angiolini MaurizioTavannesBE/JBSUI19631152210000
24Hostettler UlrichNiederscherliBESUI19601252210000
25Luginbühl AndréThierachernBESUI19601152210000
26Genet DanielVucherensVDSUI19581152210000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono