fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Leuker Bike Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçonsCROSS fillesCROSS garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-MatranFRSUI198260020300300000
2pichonnat stéphanebillensFRSUI19814882112235253000
3Bärtschi ThomasZollikofenBESUI19824662134223243000
4Morard EricChermignonVSSUI19774582142195263000
5Da Cunha LuisGlandVDSUI19804092191185224000
6Progin LionelVuadensFRSUI19823932207181212000
7Bouther Romainsaint paul en chablaisFRA198128013200280000
8Monnier FabienAyentVSSUI198427013300270000
9Perrin DamianBernBESUI198127013302700000
10Rapillard StéphaneSt-LéonardVSSUI198325813420258000
11Monnet StéphaneMiegeVSSUI197525013502500000
12Gattlen SébastienSionVSSUI198124813520248000
13gendre xavierMorlonFRSUI198123813620238000
14Droz FrédéricChavannes-des-BoisGESUI198223313670233000
15Froidevaux FrédéricCourrouxJUSUI197623013700230000
16Jacot DominiqueLe MouretFRSUI198422723730227000
17Boegli JoséNendazVSSUI198122113790221000
18DUREL JeanBEVAIXNESUI198521813820218000
19Ferreira SérgioChavannes-RenensVDSUI198321513850215000
20SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPELVSSUI198421313872130000
21Geiger GastonSionVSSUI198120913910209000
22Jaccard LilianEpautheyresVDSUI197620623940206000
23Sênos RicardoLe LocleNESUI197920513952050000
24Ecabert ArnaudLes Geneveys-sur-CoffraneNESUI198020313970203000
25Pastoris FabienSte-CroixVDSUI198220113990201000
26Loetscher JoachimBôleNESUI198220014002000000
27Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-GlâneFRPOR197919914010199000
28Breitler MichaelSullensVDSUI197919714031970000
29Kohler RémyEclépensVDSUI198519714030197000
30Ubaldi GianlucaMontreuxVDSUI198119514050195000
31burquier christophesaint paul en chablaisFRA197619314071930000
32Hunkeler MichelSavièseVSSUI197719314070193000
33picoto SergioVerbierVSPOR197719114091910000
34thiboud alexandregexFRA197819114090191000
35Schmutz JérômeUrsyFRSUI197818914111890000
36Gross AlexandreNyonVDSUI197618914110189000
37Trolliet DavidMex VDVDSUI197818714131870000
38duc sébastienROMERYFRA197918314171830000
39Stella AntonioMarsensFRSUI197717914211790000
40Almeida MarcelinoMoudonVDSUI197917714231770000
41Agassis NicolasOrbeVDSUI198317514251750000
42Fo FoRennazVDSUI197917314271730000
43Deluche GérardBoulensVDSUI197517114291710000
44Mathez OlivierSt-CergueVDSUI198216914311690000
45Gillioz NicolasCrans-MontanaVSSUI198316714331670000
46SUTER LUC-OLIVIERGILLYVDSUI198016514351650000
47Routier AlainFullyVSSUI197716314371630000
48donatucci valentinoBiel/BienneBESUI19751159910000
49Barras ThierryPenthalazVDSUI19801159910000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono