fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Leuker Bike Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçonsCROSS fillesCROSS garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1Donzé MarcSaignelegierJUSUI197157020300270000
2Garnier LaurentGrandsonVDSUI1968518252270248000
3Kropf PeterLindenBESUI1973488282235253000
4Faiss JoakimFullyVSSUI1970488282250238000
5fleury pascalmontana-villageVSSUI19704482122205243000
6Amstutz YvesNeuchâtelNESUI19744272143197230000
7Deluche AlainBoulensVDSUI19724222148195227000
8Noël Jean-lucFeyVDSUI19673922178189203000
9Barras StèveChermignonVSSUI19673722198181191000
10Python SébastienBoveresseNESUI19723662204187179000
11Monnet StéphaneMiegeVSSUI197530012700300000
12Corti PascalBramoisVSSUI196928012900280000
13Koechli DavidDelémontJUSUI197226313070263000
14Bender Pierre-YvesErdeVSSUI196825813120258000
15Reuche LaurentLes BrenetsNESUI197523313370233000
16Mathieu YvesMiègeVSSUI197122413460224000
17Breitler FrancoisSte-CroixVDSUI196622313472230000
18Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VDVDSUI197422113490221000
19Schoeni ThierryBellerive VDVDSUI197221823520218000
20donatucci valentinoBiel/BienneBESUI197521513550215000
21Dujols LaurentCESSYFRA197121313572130000
22Croisier MichelVallorbeVDSUI197421223580212000
23hoekstra richardZimmerwaldBESUI197420923610209000
24Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyonVDSUI197120613640206000
25Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtelNESUI197420113690201000
26juan yves-alaincouvetNESUI197120013702000000
27RICHARDSON LionelMies-TannayVDSUI197219913710199000
28Chenaux NicolasChâtonnayeFRSUI197019713730197000
29JEAN GAËTANSt-LéonardVSSUI197219513750195000
30Polloni StéphanePerlyGESUI197419313771930000
31von Dach HervéIcogneVSSUI197519313770193000
32burnet bernardLUGRINFRA197219113791910000
33EUGSTER EUGÈNEVerbierVSSUI196618913810189000
34Da Silva SergeGenèveGESUI196818713830187000
35Briguet PierrotFLANTHEYVSSUI197118513850185000
36Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-basVSSUI196718523851850000
37Lucena MarcosDuillierVDSUI197018313871830000
38Albrecht AlainVenthoneVSSUI196718313870183000
39Knieling SvenLa TzoumazVSSUI197218113890181000
40Genoud NicolasFiaugèresFRSUI197217713930177000
41MARTIN BenoitThonon les bainsFRA197617513950175000
42schmitter lucNaxVSSUI197017313970173000
43Jeannotat YannisBoussensVDSUI197217113990171000
44Zeiter PatrickBexVDSUI197016914010169000
45Rudaz MariolensVSSUI19671256910000
46Gschwend FredericSt-MauriceVSSUI19730257000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono